Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
601 |
Tvrdon Lukas | - | Höhnke Marino |
|
6:4 6:4 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Tvrdon Lukas | - | Seitz Dennis |
|
4:6 6:2 7:6 | | |
502 |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Seitz Dennis | - | Fiegert Christian |
|
6:0 6:3 | | |
402 |
Tvrdon Lukas | - | Weyhing Jannik |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
403 |
Preis Zino | - | Schröder Marlon |
|
1:1 Aufgabe | | |
404 |
Höhnke Marino | - | Mollekopf Maximilian |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Fiegert Christian | - | Friedrich Lennard |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
302 |
Seitz Dennis | - | Sandkaulen Tim |
|
6:3 6:3 | | |
303 |
|
6:4 6:4 | | |
304 |
Weyhing Jannik | - | Romahn David |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
305 |
|
6:0 4:6 6:2 | | |
306 |
Schröder Marlon | - | Guyot Henri |
|
6:4 6:1 | | |
307 |
Mollekopf Maximilian | - | Drebenstedt Dario |
|
6:2 2:6 7:5 | | |
308 |
Höhnke Marino | - | Cyranowski Christian |
|
6:3 6:3 | | |
Runde 2 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Friedrich Lennard | - | Hummel Felix |
|
Aufgabe | | |
202 |
Fiegert Christian | - | Adam Christopher |
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
203 |
Sandkaulen Tim | - | Marquardt Julian |
|
7:5 6:2 | | |
204 |
Seitz Dennis | - | Steinbrenner Florian |
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
205 |
Tvrdon Lukas | - | Häberle Philip |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
206 |
|
6:0 6:3 | | |
207 |
Weyhing Jannik | - | Rothfuß Jonas |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
208 |
Romahn David | - | Döring Valentin |
|
4:6 6:4 6:1 | | |
209 |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
210 |
Bühler Tim | - | Fritzsche Fabian |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
211 |
Guyot Henri | - | Jetter Florian |
|
6:2 4:6 7:6 | | |
212 |
Schröder Marlon | - | Kornmüller Steffen |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
213 |
Drebenstedt Dario | - | Reinauer Alexander |
|
6:4 6:3 | | |
214 |
Mollekopf Maximilian | - | Müller Patrick |
|
7:6 6:3 | | |
215 |
Cyranowski Christian | - | Zimmermann Fabian |
|
6:1 1:0 Aufgabe | | |
216 |
Höhnke Marino | - | Spielberger Marius |
|
6:0 6:3 | | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
102 |
Friedrich Lennard | - | Reith Andreas |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
103 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
106 |
Marquardt Julian | - | Kohler Steffen |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
107 |
Steinbrenner Florian | - | Laufenberg Moritz |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (TA SV Böblingen)- | | | | |
110 |
Häberle Philip | - | Barreuther Pascal |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
111 |
Wieler Adrian | - | Walter Simon |
|
7:5 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
114 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
115 |
Döring Valentin | - | Brutschin Kevin |
|
6:2 2:1 Aufgabe | | |
| - | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
117 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
118 |
Stern Jules | - | Draesner Moritz |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
119 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
120 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
121 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
122 |
Guyot Henri | - | Dubrovin Oleg |
|
6:2 1:6 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
123 |
Kornmüller Steffen | - | Schuster Victor |
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
124 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
126 |
Reinauer Alexander | - | Torge Dragos |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
127 |
Müller Patrick | - | Ullrich Felix |
|
6:2 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
128 |
Mollekopf Maximilian | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
129 |
Cyranowski Christian | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
130 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
131 |
Spielberger Marius | - | Zoller Sandro |
|
6:4 6:3 | | |
| - | | | | |
132 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |