Hauptfeld | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
102 |
Frank Christian | - | Jasper Nils |
|
6:1 5:7 14:12 | So 09.06.2019 16:00 Platz 19 | |
103 |
Frank Christian | - | Klute Frank |
|
7:6 6:3 | So 09.06.2019 12:00 Platz 19 | |
104 |
Frank Christian | - | Leuffen Peter-Josef |
|
| | |
105 |
Frank Christian | - | Hollenstein Rainer |
|
| | |
106 |
Frank Christian | - | Djahanschah Cyrus |
|
| | |
107 |
Frank Christian | - | Koch Christian |
|
| | |
108 |
Frank Christian | - | Morozov Alexandre |
|
| | |
109 |
Frank Christian | - | Quadt Alexander |
|
| | |
110 |
Frank Christian | - | Ciolkowski Ingo |
|
| | |
111 |
Frank Christian | - | Lahn Frank |
|
| | |
112 |
Frank Christian | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
| | |
113 |
|
| | |
114 |
|
| | |
115 |
|
| | |
116 |
|
| | |
203 |
|
| | |
204 |
Jasper Nils | - | Leuffen Peter-Josef |
|
6:3 6:0 | So 09.06.2019 12:00 Platz 17 | |
205 |
Jasper Nils | - | Hollenstein Rainer |
|
| | |
206 |
Jasper Nils | - | Djahanschah Cyrus |
|
| | |
207 |
Jasper Nils | - | Koch Christian |
|
| | |
208 |
Jasper Nils | - | Morozov Alexandre |
|
| | |
209 |
Jasper Nils | - | Quadt Alexander |
|
| | |
210 |
Jasper Nils | - | Ciolkowski Ingo |
|
| | |
211 |
|
| | |
212 |
Jasper Nils | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
| | |
213 |
|
| | |
214 |
|
| | |
215 |
|
| | |
216 |
|
| | |
304 |
Klute Frank | - | Leuffen Peter-Josef |
|
| | |
305 |
Klute Frank | - | Hollenstein Rainer |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 09.06.2019 16:00 Platz 9 | |
306 |
Klute Frank | - | Djahanschah Cyrus |
|
| | |
307 |
Klute Frank | - | Koch Christian |
|
| | |
308 |
Klute Frank | - | Morozov Alexandre |
|
| | |
309 |
Klute Frank | - | Quadt Alexander |
|
| | |
310 |
Klute Frank | - | Ciolkowski Ingo |
|
| | |
311 |
|
| | |
312 |
Klute Frank | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
| | |
313 |
|
| | |
314 |
|
| | |
315 |
|
| | |
316 |
|
| | |
405 |
Leuffen Peter-Josef | - | Hollenstein Rainer |
|
| | |
406 |
Leuffen Peter-Josef | - | Djahanschah Cyrus |
|
| | |
407 |
Leuffen Peter-Josef | - | Koch Christian |
|
6:1 7:6 | So 09.06.2019 16:00 Court Central (M) | |
408 |
Leuffen Peter-Josef | - | Morozov Alexandre |
|
| | |
409 |
Leuffen Peter-Josef | - | Quadt Alexander |
|
| | |
410 |
Leuffen Peter-Josef | - | Ciolkowski Ingo |
|
| | |
411 |
Leuffen Peter-Josef | - | Lahn Frank |
|
| | |
412 |
Leuffen Peter-Josef | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
| | |
413 |
|
| | |
414 |
|
| | |
415 |
|
| | |
416 |
|
| | |
506 |
Hollenstein Rainer | - | Djahanschah Cyrus |
|
6:2 7:6 | So 09.06.2019 19:30 Platz 19 | |
507 |
Hollenstein Rainer | - | Koch Christian |
|
| | |
508 |
Hollenstein Rainer | - | Morozov Alexandre |
|
| | |
509 |
Hollenstein Rainer | - | Quadt Alexander |
|
| | |
510 |
Hollenstein Rainer | - | Ciolkowski Ingo |
|
| | |
511 |
Hollenstein Rainer | - | Lahn Frank |
|
| | |
512 |
Hollenstein Rainer | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
| | |
513 |
|
| | |
514 |
|
| | |
515 |
|
| | |
516 |
|
| | |
607 |
Djahanschah Cyrus | - | Koch Christian |
|
| | |
608 |
Djahanschah Cyrus | - | Morozov Alexandre |
|
6:4 6:2 | So 09.06.2019 16:00 Platz 17 | |
609 |
Djahanschah Cyrus | - | Quadt Alexander |
|
| | |
610 |
Djahanschah Cyrus | - | Ciolkowski Ingo |
|
| | |
611 |
Djahanschah Cyrus | - | Lahn Frank |
|
| | |
612 |
Djahanschah Cyrus | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
| | |
613 |
|
| | |
614 |
|
| | |
615 |
|
| | |
616 |
|
| | |
708 |
Koch Christian | - | Morozov Alexandre |
|
| | |
709 |
Koch Christian | - | Quadt Alexander |
|
| | |
710 |
Koch Christian | - | Ciolkowski Ingo |
|
6:0 6:3 | So 09.06.2019 19:30 Platz 9 | |
711 |
Koch Christian | - | Lahn Frank |
|
| | |
712 |
Koch Christian | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
| | |
713 |
|
| | |
714 |
|
| | |
715 |
|
| | |
716 |
|
| | |
809 |
Morozov Alexandre | - | Quadt Alexander |
|
6:1 6:0 | So 09.06.2019 19:30 Platz 16 | |
810 |
Morozov Alexandre | - | Ciolkowski Ingo |
|
| | |
811 |
Morozov Alexandre | - | Lahn Frank |
|
| | |
812 |
Morozov Alexandre | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
| | |
813 |
|
| | |
814 |
|
| | |
815 |
|
| | |
816 |
|
| | |
910 |
Quadt Alexander | - | Ciolkowski Ingo |
|
| | |
911 |
Quadt Alexander | - | Lahn Frank |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 09.06.2019 16:00 Platz 3 | |
912 |
Quadt Alexander | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
| | |
913 |
|
| | |
914 |
|
| | |
915 |
|
| | |
916 |
|
| | |
1011 |
Ciolkowski Ingo | - | Lahn Frank |
|
| | |
1012 |
Ciolkowski Ingo | - | Lukoschek Oliver |
|
4:6 6:4 10:5 | So 09.06.2019 16:00 Platz 16 | |
1013 |
|
| | |
1014 |
|
| | |
1015 |
|
| | |
1016 |
|
| | |
1112 |
Lukoschek Oliver | - | Lahn Frank |
|
6:1 6:1 | So 09.06.2019 19:30 Platz 18 | |
1113 |
|
| | |
1114 |
|
| | |
1115 |
|
| | |
1116 |
|
| | |
1213 |
|
| | |
1214 |
|
| | |
1215 |
|
| | |
1216 |
|
| | |
1314 |
|
| | |
1315 |
|
| | |
1316 |
|
| | |
1415 |
|
| | |
1416 |
|
| | |
1516 |
|
| | |