Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
601 |
Kückelhaus Willi (2) | - | Boborykin Kacper |
|
6:4 6:3 | Mo 01.06.2009 16:30 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Boborykin Kacper | - | Clemens Lukas (7) |
|
4:6 6:4 6:4 | Mo 01.06.2009 12:00 | |
502 |
Kückelhaus Willi (2) | - | Caspari Alexander (3) |
|
6:0 6:0 | Mo 01.06.2009 12:00 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Clemens Lukas (7) | - | Otte Oscar (15) |
|
7:6 7:5 | So 31.05.2009 19:30 | |
402 |
Boborykin Kacper | - | Gogolin Fabian (4) |
|
6:3 4:6 6:1 | So 31.05.2009 19:30 | |
403 |
Caspari Alexander (3) | - | Hallmann Tristan (8) |
|
6:4 6:4 | So 31.05.2009 19:30 | |
404 |
Kückelhaus Willi (2) | - | Sohn Christian (5) |
|
6:4 6:1 | So 31.05.2009 19:30 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Otte Oscar (15) | - | Heiser Lucas (1) |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 31.05.2009 16:30 | |
302 |
Clemens Lukas (7) | - | Gelbrich Frederik (12) |
|
6:3 6:2 | So 31.05.2009 16:30 | |
303 |
Gogolin Fabian (4) | - | Schmitz Constantin (14) |
|
6:4 6:1 | So 31.05.2009 16:30 | |
304 |
Boborykin Kacper | - | Kückelhaus Tim (10) |
|
4:6 6:1 6:2 | So 31.05.2009 16:30 | |
305 |
Hallmann Tristan (8) | - | Nienhuysen Niklas (11) |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 31.05.2009 16:30 | |
306 |
Caspari Alexander (3) | - | Weinsheimer Yannick (16) |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 31.05.2009 16:30 | |
307 |
Sohn Christian (5) | - | Meyer Jan (9) |
|
6:4 6:1 | So 31.05.2009 16:30 | |
308 |
Kückelhaus Willi (2) | - | Lüneborg Leon |
|
6:2 7:6 | So 31.05.2009 16:30 | |
Runde 2 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Heiser Lucas (1) | - | Weingarten Maximilian |
|
6:3 6:2 | Sa 30.05.2009 18:00 | |
202 |
Otte Oscar (15) | - | Opländer Jan |
|
6:0 6:2 | Sa 30.05.2009 18:00 | |
203 |
Gelbrich Frederik (12) | - | Lembke David |
|
6:4 7:6 | Sa 30.05.2009 18:00 | |
204 |
Clemens Lukas (7) | - | Simaghin Viktor |
|
ohne Spiel | Sa 30.05.2009 18:00 | |
205 |
Gogolin Fabian (4) | - | Winkler Malte |
|
6:4 7:6 | Sa 30.05.2009 18:00 | |
206 |
Schmitz Constantin (14) | - | Gunkel Nicolas |
|
6:2 2:6 6:1 | Sa 30.05.2009 18:00 | |
207 |
Kückelhaus Tim (10) | - | Kapuscik Philip |
|
2:6 6:4 6:3 | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
208 |
Boborykin Kacper | - | Meven Felix (6) |
|
6:4 7:6 | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
209 |
Hallmann Tristan (8) | - | Lemmen Paul |
|
7:5 6:4 | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
210 |
Nienhuysen Niklas (11) | - | Wedding Tilo |
|
6:3 6:2 | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
211 |
Weinsheimer Yannick (16) | - | von Werder Felix |
|
5:7 7:6 6:3 | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
212 |
Caspari Alexander (3) | - | Gelhardt Luca Marius |
|
7:5 6:2 | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
213 |
Sohn Christian (5) | - | Illiger Robin |
|
2:6 6:3 6:4 | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
214 |
Meyer Jan (9) | - | Mitropoulos Leon |
|
ohne Spiel | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
215 |
Lüneborg Leon | - | Prüfer Frank (13) |
|
ohne Spiel | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
216 |
Kückelhaus Willi (2) | - | Patt Philip |
|
6:2 6:3 | Sa 30.05.2009 19:30 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
|
| | |
| (TC BW BASF Ludwigshafen)- | | | | |
102 |
Weingarten Maximilian | - | Sagenschneider Marius |
|
3:6 6:1 7:6 | Sa 30.05.2009 13:30 | |
| (TC Lese GW Köln)-(RTHC Bayer Leverkusen) | | | | |
103 |
|
| | |
| (Kölner HTC BW)- | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| (Marienburger SC)- | | | | |
105 |
Gelbrich Frederik (12) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TG Hannover)- | | | | |
106 |
Lembke David | - | Schmalen Jan |
|
6:1 6:4 | Sa 30.05.2009 13:30 | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)-(TC BW Lechenich) | | | | |
107 |
|
| | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)- | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken)- | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (Kölner THC Stadion RW)- | | | | |
110 |
|
| | |
| (Godesberger TK GW)- | | | | |
111 |
Gunkel Nicolas | - | Schlösser Paul-Michael |
|
6:1 6:0 | Sa 30.05.2009 13:30 | |
| (TC RW Overath)-(TEC Waldau Stuttgart) | | | | |
112 |
Schmitz Constantin (14) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Andernacher TC)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (Euskirchener TC RW)- | | | | |
114 |
|
| | |
| (Kölner HTC BW)- | | | | |
115 |
Boborykin Kacper | - | Daniels Marc |
|
4:6 6:1 7:5 | Sa 30.05.2009 13:30 | |
| (TC Iserlohn)-(TC BW Neuss) | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (Kölner HTC BW)- | | | | |
117 |
Hallmann Tristan (8) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC BW Neuss)- | | | | |
118 |
Lemmen Paul | - | Nowakowski David |
|
5:7 6:2 6:2 | Sa 30.05.2009 13:30 | |
| (TC GW Aachen)-(HTC SW Bonn) | | | | |
119 |
|
| | |
| (TC BG Bonn-Beuel)- | | | | |
120 |
Nienhuysen Niklas (11) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TV 03 SG Krefeld)- | | | | |
121 |
Weinsheimer Yannick (16) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Lese GW Köln)- | | | | |
122 |
von Werder Felix | - | Griese Marvin |
|
3:6 6:1 6:2 | Sa 30.05.2009 15:00 | |
| (TC GW Aachen)-(TC Milstenau) | | | | |
123 |
Gelhardt Luca Marius | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Bendorfer TV)- | | | | |
124 |
Caspari Alexander (3) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Kölner HTC BW)- | | | | |
125 |
|
| | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)- | | | | |
126 |
Illiger Robin | - | Vaaßen Christian |
|
6:1 6:0 | Sa 30.05.2009 15:00 | |
| (TC BW Lechenich)-(TG RW Düren) | | | | |
127 |
|
| | |
| (TSG Bürgel Offenbach)- | | | | |
128 |
|
| | |
| (BS Düsseldorf)- | | | | |
129 |
|
| | |
| (TEVC Kronberg)- | | | | |
130 |
|
| | |
| (HTC SW Bonn)- | | | | |
131 |
|
| | |
| (TC Lese GW Köln)- | | | | |
132 |
Kückelhaus Willi (2) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Euskirchener TC RW)- | | | | |