|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Jungen U14 |
Bielefeld, Maximilian
|
Stadtwald-Sportpark e.V. |
22 |
|
07 |
10750867 |
|
2 |
Jungen U14 |
Freedman, Benjamin Samuel
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch |
20 |
|
07 |
10751353 |
|
3 |
Jungen U14 |
Hagemann, Mika
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss |
23 |
|
08 |
10831899 |
|
4 |
Jungen U14 |
Löser, Jakob
|
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel e.V. |
23 |
|
06 |
10667607 |
|
5 |
Jungen U14 |
Nakath, Alexander
|
TC Wesel-Büderich 1970 e.V. |
20 |
|
07 |
10758094 |
|
6 |
Jungen U14 |
Radstaak, Finn
|
T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA |
23 |
|
07 |
10758103 |
|
7 |
Jungen U14 |
Schemmick, Dario
|
TV BW Stadtlohn |
22 |
|
06 |
10659829 |
|
8 |
Jungen U14 |
Schemmick, Janko
|
TV BW Stadtlohn |
20 |
|
08 |
10823394 |
|
9 |
Jungen U14 |
Schädlich, Till
|
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel e.V. |
20 |
|
06 |
10661003 |
|
10 |
Jungen U14 |
Schäfer, Fabian
|
TC Wesel-Büderich 1970 e.V. |
|
|
09 |
10902401 |
|
11 |
Jungen U14 |
Sickinger, Leonard
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss |
23 |
|
08 |
10828537 |
|
12 |
Jungen U14 |
Svoboda, Levi
|
SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA |
20 |
|
07 |
10750860 |
|
13 |
Jungen U14 |
Vassilev, Victor
|
VfR Voxtrup 1927 e.V. |
20 |
|
06 |
10663493 |
|
14 |
Jungen U16 |
Behrens, Robin
|
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel e.V. |
21 |
|
05 |
10568950 |
|
15 |
Jungen U16 |
Bremer, Florian
|
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel e.V. |
22 |
|
05 |
10566862 |
|
16 |
Jungen U16 |
Hansen, Ole
|
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
10566470 |
|
17 |
Jungen U16 |
Schlossmacher, Niklas
|
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel e.V. |
22 |
|
05 |
10563618 |
|
18 |
Jungen U16 |
Seebohm, Christoph
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
04 |
10459867 |
|
19 |
Jungen U16 |
Svoboda, Nick
|
SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA |
21 |
|
05 |
10559937 |
|
20 |
Jungen U16 |
Wellpoth, Erik
|
TC HW Gladbeck |
21 |
|
05 |
10562541 |
|
21 |
Jungen U16 |
Yilmaz, Enes
|
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel e.V. |
22 |
|
05 |
10563617 |
|
22 |
Jungen U18 |
Eiting, Laurenz
|
Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V. |
22 |
|
05 |
10500560 |
|
23 |
Jungen U18 |
Haselhoff, Jan
|
SV Westfalia Gemen |
18 |
|
04 |
10464806 |
|
24 |
Jungen U18 |
Hoffmann, Rene
|
Stadtwald-Sportpark e.V. |
21 |
|
02 |
10258163 |
|
25 |
Jungen U18 |
Kaiser, Ole
|
TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. |
17 |
|
02 |
10263760 |
|
26 |
Jungen U18 |
Kotnik, Luca
|
Dorstener TC |
18 |
|
03 |
10361428 |
|
27 |
Jungen U18 |
Nienhaus, Martin
|
Stadtwald-Sportpark e.V. |
23 |
|
02 |
10259758 |
|
28 |
Mädchen U12 |
Eiting, Charlotte
|
Stadtwald-Sportpark e.V. |
23 |
|
08 |
20805902 |
|
29 |
Mädchen U12 |
Kaiser, Lotte
|
Stadtwald-Sportpark e.V. |
22 |
|
08 |
20803387 |
|
30 |
Mädchen U12 |
Nakath, Amelie
|
TC Wesel-Büderich 1970 e.V. |
23 |
|
09 |
20951447 |
|
31 |
Mädchen U12 |
Ngo, Y-Lai
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
21 |
|
08 |
20800944 |
|
32 |
Mädchen U12 |
Rohloff, Eva Lotta
|
Stadtwald-Sportpark e.V. |
22 |
|
08 |
20803386 |
|
33 |
Mädchen U12 |
Schaper, Leni
|
Ahlener TC 75 |
21 |
|
09 |
20950968 |
|
34 |
Mädchen U12 |
Seebohm, Luise
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
08 |
20802944 |
|
35 |
Mädchen U12 |
Siva, Shanuka
|
Tennis-Gemeinschaft Bochum 1949 e.V. |
22 |
|
08 |
20807884 |
|
36 |
Mädchen U12 |
Velty, Tabea
|
T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA |
23 |
|
09 |
20953782 |
|
37 |
Mädchen U16 |
Antonopoulou, Vaia
|
TC HW Gladbeck |
22 |
|
05 |
20562601 |
|
38 |
Mädchen U16 |
Baltes, Laura
|
Tennis Club Mehrhoog e.V. |
22 |
|
05 |
20552710 |
|
39 |
Mädchen U16 |
Lahm, Julia
|
Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. |
21 |
|
04 |
20454104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|