|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren 55 |
Anders, Jürgen
|
TC Wiehltal (TVM) |
|
|
54 |
15402980 |
|
2 |
Herren 50 |
Bayerl, Siegfried
|
TC Emschertal |
|
|
61 |
16101431 |
|
3 |
Herren 40 |
Becker, Stephan
|
TC Bendorf |
101/D |
Absage |
70 |
17000016 |
|
3 |
Herren 70 |
Benfer, Gerhard
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
|
|
39 |
13901532 |
|
4 |
Herren 30 |
Bierbaum, Marco
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
|
|
73 |
17300104 |
|
5 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Bierbaum, Marco
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
|
|
73 |
17300104 |
|
6 |
Herren 65 |
Bitschkus, Horst
|
TC Siershahn |
43/D |
|
45 |
14500433 |
|
7 |
Herren 40 |
Bruchhäuser, Christian
|
TV Nassau |
|
|
67 |
16750059 |
|
8 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Bruchhäuser, Christian
|
TV Nassau |
|
|
67 |
16750059 |
|
9 |
Damen 50/55 |
Bubel, Monika
|
TC SW im ASV Landau |
21/D |
|
60 |
26000114 |
|
10 |
Herren 40 |
Damm, Dirk
|
TC Bad Vilbel |
|
|
68 |
16801986 |
|
11 |
Herren 60 |
Decker, Heinz-Gerd
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
70/D |
|
50 |
15000379 |
|
12 |
Herren 55 |
Deutsch, Rolf
|
TC Edenkoben |
58/D |
|
52 |
15202112 |
|
13 |
Herren 70 |
Drescher, Rolf
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
|
|
41 |
14102102 |
|
14 |
Herren 30 |
Ehlscheid, Heiko
|
TC Rengsdorf |
|
|
74 |
17450720 |
|
15 |
Herren 55 |
Gasparini, Jochen
|
TV Eiserfeld 74 |
|
|
55 |
15500518 |
|
16 |
Damen 30/40 |
Gehde, Birgit
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
|
|
64 |
26450207 |
|
17 |
Herren 55 |
Geilenkirchen, Gerd
|
TC RW Hangelar |
30/D |
|
53 |
15300516 |
|
18 |
Herren 60 |
Gilberg, Peter
|
TC BW Bad Ems |
|
|
48 |
14850093 |
|
19 |
Damen 50/55 |
Gilberg, Ute
|
TC Eitelborn |
|
|
61 |
26150421 |
|
20 |
Herren 65 |
Giudici, Federico
|
TV Buchschlag |
|
|
43 |
14300290 |
|
21 |
Herren 70 |
Gutsche, Bernd
|
TC Johannesberg (TVN) |
29/D |
|
41 |
14100021 |
|
22 |
Damen 50/55 |
Hagner, Anita
|
TC Wetzlar |
6/A |
|
56 |
25600212 |
|
23 |
Herren 60 |
Hagner, Willi
|
TIG Essen |
15/D |
|
47 |
14700003 |
|
24 |
Damen 50/55 |
Hanuscheck-Quandel, Ines
|
TC Wieland-Wilnsdorf |
|
|
57 |
25700519 |
|
25 |
Damen 30/40 Nebenrunde |
Hanuscheck-Quandel, Ines
|
TC Wieland-Wilnsdorf |
|
|
57 |
25700519 |
|
26 |
Herren 50 |
Hartmann, Michael
|
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied |
|
|
60 |
16050070 |
|
27 |
Herren 65 |
Hassler, Horst-Günter
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
|
|
45 |
14501380 |
|
28 |
Damen 30/40 |
Hein, Sandra
|
TC RW Bad Honnef |
|
|
77 |
27701257 |
|
29 |
Herren 30 |
Heinz, Daniel
|
TFR BR Wissen |
|
|
76 |
17651151 |
|
30 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Heinz, Daniel
|
TFR BR Wissen |
|
|
76 |
17651151 |
|
31 |
Herren 40 |
Hengstenberg, Rolf
|
TC Wiehltal (TVM) |
|
|
63 |
16300354 |
|
32 |
Herren 60 |
Hentschel, Jochen
|
TV Sechshelden |
|
|
48 |
14811769 |
|
33 |
Herren 55/60 Nebenrunde |
Hentschel, Jochen
|
TV Sechshelden |
|
|
48 |
14811769 |
|
34 |
Damen 60 |
Hentschel, Sonja
|
TEVC Kronberg |
39/D |
|
51 |
25100433 |
|
35 |
Herren 60 |
Hentschel, Wolfgang
|
TEVC Kronberg |
|
|
50 |
15000411 |
|
36 |
Herren 55/60 Nebenrunde |
Hentschel, Wolfgang
|
TEVC Kronberg |
|
|
50 |
15000411 |
|
37 |
Herren 70 |
Hochdörffer, Ulrich
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
40 |
14000384 |
|
38 |
Damen 30/40 |
Hrynko, Nicola
|
TC Bad Vilbel |
|
|
72 |
27250319 |
|
39 |
Damen 50/55 |
Jacks, Gunda
|
TC RW Dinslaken |
32/D |
|
56 |
25600104 |
|
40 |
Herren 55 |
Jacks, Helmut
|
Wiescheider TC |
|
|
52 |
15250329 |
|
41 |
Herren 55/60 Nebenrunde |
Jacks, Helmut
|
Wiescheider TC |
|
|
52 |
15250329 |
|
42 |
Herren 30 |
Jensen, Jens
|
Ratinger TC GW 1911 |
|
|
81 |
18100070 |
|
43 |
Damen 60 |
Kang-Edel, Yeol
|
TC Lohmar |
|
|
49 |
24901614 |
|
44 |
Herren 60 |
Klein, Bernhard
|
TC Brachbach |
|
|
48 |
14851663 |
|
45 |
Herren 55/60 Nebenrunde |
Klein, Bernhard
|
TC Brachbach |
|
|
48 |
14851663 |
|
46 |
Herren 40 |
Kneisel, Dieter
|
TC Buschhütten |
|
|
62 |
16200679 |
|
47 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Kneisel, Dieter
|
TC Buschhütten |
|
|
62 |
16200679 |
|
48 |
Herren 30 |
Krämer, Karsten
|
RW Groß-Gerau |
|
|
76 |
17601044 |
|
49 |
Herren 30 |
Köhler, Tom
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
|
|
79 |
17907324 |
|
50 |
Damen 30/40 |
Lück, Christina
|
TC GW Freudenberg |
|
|
81 |
28100686 |
|
51 |
Herren 40 |
Lück, Marco
|
TC GW Freudenberg |
|
|
65 |
16500315 |
|
52 |
Herren 30 |
Löcherbach, Frank
|
TC Wilgersdorf |
|
|
74 |
17400750 |
|
53 |
Herren 30 |
Matic, Marc
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
74 |
17450914 |
|
54 |
Herren 40 |
Moll, Bernhard
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz |
|
|
64 |
16400141 |
|
55 |
Herren 60 |
Morsch, Manfred
|
TC BW Bad Ems |
32/D |
|
51 |
15100410 |
|
56 |
Damen 30/40 |
Mueller, Anke
|
TC Asbach |
|
|
66 |
26650696 |
|
57 |
Herren 40 |
Müller, Dirk
|
Wiesbadener THC |
|
|
62 |
16200005 |
|
58 |
Herren 30 |
Müller, Timo
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
|
|
77 |
17700003 |
|
59 |
Herren 40 |
Nonnenkamp, Moritz
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz |
|
|
71 |
17104163 |
|
60 |
Herren 70 |
Ogrzall, Werner
|
TC Selters (RPF) |
14/D |
|
40 |
14000243 |
|
61 |
Herren 65 |
Petricek, Dr. Zdenek
|
TC BW Bad Ems |
33/D |
|
44 |
14400609 |
|
62 |
Damen 30/40 |
Puls, Anh-Thu
|
HTC SW Bonn |
|
|
76 |
27650541 |
|
63 |
Damen 30/40 Nebenrunde |
Puls, Anh-Thu
|
HTC SW Bonn |
|
|
76 |
27650541 |
|
64 |
Herren 50 |
Rasche, Michael
|
HTC SW Bonn |
52/D |
|
57 |
15700258 |
|
65 |
Herren 55 |
Runzheimer, Klaus
|
TC Schönbach |
|
|
53 |
15350266 |
|
66 |
Herren 40 |
Ruthardt, Armin
|
TV Nassau |
|
|
68 |
16800221 |
|
67 |
Herren 55 |
Sauer-Blaise, Thomas
|
ASG Altenkirchen |
|
|
56 |
15651246 |
|
68 |
Herren 40 |
Schach, Andreas
|
TC Innerste Heinde |
|
|
69 |
16950826 |
|
69 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Schach, Andreas
|
TC Innerste Heinde |
|
|
69 |
16950826 |
|
70 |
Herren 40 |
Schleimer, Burkhard
|
TV Nassau |
|
|
68 |
16851009 |
|
71 |
Damen 50/55 |
Schmidt, Ute
|
TC Lohmar |
|
|
55 |
25550703 |
|
72 |
Herren 50 |
Schneider, Henning
|
TC GW Freudenberg |
|
|
61 |
16100627 |
|
73 |
Herren 65 |
Schneider, Karl
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
|
|
42 |
14201585 |
|
74 |
Damen 30/40 |
Schneider, Susanne
|
TC GW Freudenberg |
|
|
72 |
27200180 |
|
75 |
Damen 30/40 Nebenrunde |
Schneider, Susanne
|
TC GW Freudenberg |
|
|
72 |
27200180 |
|
76 |
Herren 70 |
Schneiders, Helge
|
TC Lese GW Köln |
|
|
41 |
14103735 |
|
77 |
Herren 55 |
Schulte, Paul-Reiner
|
TC Buschhütten |
|
|
51 |
15100649 |
|
78 |
Herren 60 |
Selker, Ludger
|
TC SW Mechernich |
|
|
50 |
15050043 |
|
79 |
Herren 30 |
Sendatzki, Markus
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
78 |
17800507 |
|
80 |
Herren 60 |
Sommer, Rainer
|
TC Buschhütten |
|
|
51 |
15100120 |
|
81 |
Herren 40 |
Spornhauer, Jens
|
VfL Kirchen |
|
|
70 |
17050473 |
|
82 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Spornhauer, Jens
|
VfL Kirchen |
|
|
70 |
17050473 |
|
83 |
Herren 70 |
Stöcker, Bodo
|
TV BW Wülfrath |
|
|
37 |
13700393 |
|
84 |
Damen 30/40 |
Szurowski, Anja
|
SC Uckerath 1922 |
|
|
63 |
26301685 |
|
85 |
Damen 30/40 Nebenrunde |
Szurowski, Anja
|
SC Uckerath 1922 |
|
|
63 |
26301685 |
|
86 |
Damen 60 |
Tauchmann, Heidi
|
Leipziger SC 1901 |
50/D |
|
50 |
25001543 |
|
87 |
Herren 60 |
von der Lehr, Gerhard
|
TC Rüsselsheim |
|
|
49 |
14902447 |
|
88 |
Herren 65 |
Walbersdorf, Peter
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
|
|
45 |
14501087 |
|
89 |
Herren 55/60 Nebenrunde |
Walbersdorf, Peter
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
|
|
45 |
14501087 |
|
90 |
Herren 30 |
Weber, Dr. Michael
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
|
|
72 |
17200926 |
|
91 |
Damen 30/40 |
weber, Kristina
|
TFR BR Wissen |
|
|
74 |
27450389 |
|
92 |
Herren 65 |
Wegner, Martin
|
TC Siegen |
73/D |
|
44 |
14400326 |
|
93 |
Herren 60 |
Werner, Siegfried
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
|
|
48 |
14801818 |
|
94 |
Damen 60 |
Weyel-Albrecht, Elisabeth
|
TC Siegen |
25/D |
Absage |
50 |
25000006 |
|
95 |
Herren 30 |
Wiechers, Henning
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
|
|
74 |
17451092 |
|
96 |
Damen 60 |
Woicik, Monika
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
|
|
|
25100791 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|