01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(LK4) Ahrens,Jörg (SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Ahrens J. |
| | | | | | 2 Niehsen J. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Schultenkämper E. |
| | |
| | | 4 Naumann T. |
|
(LK6) Swienty,Christian (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK7) Stockmann,Niklas (TK RW Kempen)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Pleiss,Oliver (TC Moers 08 e.V. )
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Grotstollen,Arnd (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Pleiss O. | |
|
(LK5) Naumann,Thomas (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | 7:5 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK10) Giesen,Marc (Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK7) Schmidt-Garve,Karsten (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.)
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK15) Schnieders,Mario (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA)
|
| | 6:3 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK7) Niesert,Christopher (TC Moers 08 e.V. )
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Veeser,Michael (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | |
Peschkes T. |
|
(LK5) Rogowski,Mirco (TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:7 10:7 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK5) Peschkes,Tobias (TC Giesenkirchen e.V.)
|
| 6:1 1:4 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK7) Weisner,Geoffery (TC SuS Bielefeld)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK14) Schiefelbein,Ralf (TC Sonsbeck)
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK7) Fässler,Sven (Tennis-Club Duisburg-Süd e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Schultenkämper,Erich (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(LK5) Hecken,Sascha (Gelsenkirchener TK)
|
| | | 7:5 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK11) Krause,Markus (Turnerschaft Rahm 06 e.V., TA)
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Hartz,Christoph (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
7:5 7:6 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK9) Maslaton,Matthias (Kahlenberger HTC)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Niehsen,Johannes (TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|