Hauptfeld | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
102 |
wetter marcus | - | Bönig Christoph |
|
| | |
103 |
wetter marcus | - | Siegmund Florian |
|
| | |
104 |
wetter marcus | - | Baumann Andreas |
|
| | |
105 |
wetter marcus | - | Dornieden Richard |
|
6:4 6:2 | So 19.08.2018 08:30 TC BW Siegburg | |
106 |
wetter marcus | - | Arndt Florian |
|
| | |
107 |
wetter marcus | - | Drexler Christian |
|
| | |
108 |
wetter marcus | - | Schmidt Matthias |
|
| | |
109 |
wetter marcus | - | Wilke-Böer Stephan |
|
| | |
110 |
wetter marcus | - | Treudt Philipp |
|
| | |
111 |
Berger Johannes | - | wetter marcus |
|
6:0 6:2 | So 19.08.2018 10:30 TC BW Siegburg | |
203 |
Bönig Christoph | - | Siegmund Florian |
|
| | |
204 |
Bönig Christoph | - | Baumann Andreas |
|
| | |
205 |
Bönig Christoph | - | Dornieden Richard |
|
| | |
206 |
Bönig Christoph | - | Arndt Florian |
|
| | |
207 |
Bönig Christoph | - | Drexler Christian |
|
| | |
208 |
Schmidt Matthias | - | Bönig Christoph |
|
6:1 6:1 | So 19.08.2018 13:30 TC BW Siegburg | |
209 |
Bönig Christoph | - | Wilke-Böer Stephan |
|
| | |
210 |
Bönig Christoph | - | Treudt Philipp |
|
| | |
211 |
Berger Johannes | - | Bönig Christoph |
|
4:1 Aufgabe | So 19.08.2018 16:30 TC BW Siegburg | |
304 |
Siegmund Florian | - | Baumann Andreas |
|
6:0 6:2 | So 19.08.2018 11:30 TC BW Siegburg | |
305 |
Siegmund Florian | - | Dornieden Richard |
|
| | |
306 |
Siegmund Florian | - | Arndt Florian |
|
| | |
307 |
Siegmund Florian | - | Drexler Christian |
|
| | |
308 |
Siegmund Florian | - | Schmidt Matthias |
|
| | |
309 |
Siegmund Florian | - | Wilke-Böer Stephan |
|
| | |
310 |
Treudt Philipp | - | Siegmund Florian |
|
2:6 2:3 Aufgabe | So 19.08.2018 14:30 TC BW Siegburg | |
311 |
Siegmund Florian | - | Berger Johannes |
|
| | |
405 |
Baumann Andreas | - | Dornieden Richard |
|
| | |
406 |
Baumann Andreas | - | Arndt Florian |
|
| | |
407 |
Baumann Andreas | - | Drexler Christian |
|
| | |
408 |
Schmidt Matthias | - | Baumann Andreas |
|
7:5 6:2 | So 19.08.2018 15:00 TC BW Siegburg | |
409 |
Baumann Andreas | - | Wilke-Böer Stephan |
|
| | |
410 |
Baumann Andreas | - | Treudt Philipp |
|
| | |
411 |
Baumann Andreas | - | Berger Johannes |
|
| | |
506 |
Dornieden Richard | - | Arndt Florian |
|
| | |
507 |
Dornieden Richard | - | Drexler Christian |
|
| | |
508 |
Dornieden Richard | - | Schmidt Matthias |
|
| | |
509 |
Wilke-Böer Stephan | - | Dornieden Richard |
|
6:2 6:0 | So 19.08.2018 11:30 TC BW Siegburg | |
510 |
Dornieden Richard | - | Treudt Philipp |
|
| | |
511 |
Dornieden Richard | - | Berger Johannes |
|
| | |
607 |
Drexler Christian | - | Arndt Florian |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 19.08.2018 11:30 TC BW Siegburg | |
608 |
Arndt Florian | - | Schmidt Matthias |
|
| | |
609 |
Arndt Florian | - | Wilke-Böer Stephan |
|
6:3 2:6 10:6 | So 19.08.2018 08:30 TC BW Siegburg | |
610 |
Arndt Florian | - | Treudt Philipp |
|
| | |
611 |
Arndt Florian | - | Berger Johannes |
|
| | |
708 |
Drexler Christian | - | Schmidt Matthias |
|
| | |
709 |
Drexler Christian | - | Wilke-Böer Stephan |
|
| | |
710 |
Drexler Christian | - | Treudt Philipp |
|
6:4 6:1 | So 19.08.2018 13:00 TC BW Siegburg | |
711 |
Drexler Christian | - | Berger Johannes |
|
| | |
809 |
Schmidt Matthias | - | Wilke-Böer Stephan |
|
| | |
810 |
Schmidt Matthias | - | Treudt Philipp |
|
| | |
811 |
Schmidt Matthias | - | Berger Johannes |
|
| | |
910 |
Wilke-Böer Stephan | - | Treudt Philipp |
|
| | |
911 |
Wilke-Böer Stephan | - | Berger Johannes |
|
| | |
1011 |
Treudt Philipp | - | Berger Johannes |
|
| | |