Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Quaglia Pierre (5) | - | Kühlkamp Horst (4) |
|
4:6 6:3 10:5 | Mo 05.06.2017 11:30 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Kühlkamp Horst (4) | - | Groeger Lutz (1) |
|
6:7 6:3 10:6 | So 04.06.2017 13:30 | |
402 |
Quaglia Pierre (5) | - | Reichelt Marco |
|
7:5 1:0 Aufgabe | So 04.06.2017 13:30 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Groeger Lutz (1) | - | Stobbe Olaf (8) |
|
7:6 6:1 | Sa 03.06.2017 14:00 | |
302 |
Kühlkamp Horst (4) | - | Rüdiger Lutz |
|
6:0 6:2 | Sa 03.06.2017 14:00 | |
303 |
Reichelt Marco | - | Groeger Martin (6) |
|
6:2 2:6 10:8 | Sa 03.06.2017 15:30 | |
304 |
Quaglia Pierre (5) | - | Konofsky Karl (2) |
|
6:4 6:3 | Sa 03.06.2017 15:30 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Groeger Lutz (1) | - | Oster Nils |
|
6:2 6:2 | Fr 02.06.2017 16:30 | |
202 |
Stobbe Olaf (8) | - | Müller Christian |
|
6:2 6:3 | Fr 02.06.2017 15:00 | |
203 |
Kühlkamp Horst (4) | - | Spiekerkötter Dr. Jörg |
|
6:4 6:4 | Fr 02.06.2017 15:00 | |
204 |
Rüdiger Lutz | - | Skamrahl Erwin (7) |
|
6:4 6:2 | Fr 02.06.2017 13:30 | |
205 |
Groeger Martin (6) | - | Burghardt Matthias |
|
6:1 6:0 | Fr 02.06.2017 18:00 | |
206 |
Reichelt Marco | - | Kolbe Thorsten (3) |
|
7:5 6:2 | Fr 02.06.2017 13:00 | |
207 |
Quaglia Pierre (5) | - | Lißner Ralph |
|
6:3 6:1 | Fr 02.06.2017 12:00 | |
208 |
Konofsky Karl (2) | - | Graw Martin |
|
6:3 7:5 | Fr 02.06.2017 16:30 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
|
| | |
| (TC Rot-Weiss Porz)- | | | | |
102 |
|
6:4 6:4 | Mi 31.05.2017 16:30 | |
| (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V.)-(Grunewald Tennis-Club) | | | | |
103 |
Müller Christian | - | Dr. Schneidereit Ralf |
|
6:0 6:3 | Mi 31.05.2017 15:00 | |
| (TC OW Friedrichshagen)-(SC Brandenburg) | | | | |
104 |
Stobbe Olaf (8) | - | Till Henning |
|
6:2 6:3 | Mi 31.05.2017 16:30 | |
| (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V.)-(TC Rot. Friedrichsfelde) | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA)- | | | | |
106 |
Spiekerkötter Dr. Jörg | - | Kluck Gregor |
|
7:5 6:3 | Do 01.06.2017 13:30 | |
| (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911)-(Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93) | | | | |
107 |
Rüdiger Lutz | - | von Boehn Axel |
|
6:1 6:2 | Mi 31.05.2017 19:00 | |
| (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. (13122 ))-(Grunewald Tennis-Club) | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (Braunschweiger THC)- | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (Tennis-Club Tiergarten)- | | | | |
110 |
Burghardt Matthias | - | Röttger Ingo |
|
7:5 6:4 | Mi 31.05.2017 16:30 | |
| (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V.)-(TC GW Baumschulenweg) | | | | |
111 |
Reichelt Marco | - | Thormann Jens |
|
6:2 6:2 | Do 01.06.2017 12:00 | |
| (TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925)-(Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V.) | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (Pro Tennis Hamburg)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (Grunewald Tennis-Club)- | | | | |
114 |
Lißner Ralph | - | Sprungala Markus |
|
6:2 6:0 | Mi 31.05.2017 15:00 | |
| (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)-(LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin) | | | | |
115 |
|
6:2 0:6 11:9 | Mi 31.05.2017 18:00 | |
| (TC 1899 Blau-Weiß Berlin)-(Grunewald Tennis-Club) | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (TC Hof)- | | | | |