|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Junioren U16 |
Bangert, Jan
|
Solinger TC 02 |
|
|
00 |
10052292 |
|
2 |
Junioren U16 |
Beuler, Tom
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
|
|
99 |
19956333 |
|
3 |
Junioren U16 |
Borges, Moritz
|
Dinslakener TG BW |
|
|
00 |
10052305 |
|
4 |
Junioren U16 |
Bronstein, Suren
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
00 |
10052705 |
|
5 |
Junioren U16 |
Dietel, Maximilian
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
00 |
10054186 |
|
6 |
Junioren U16 |
Geanta, Sorin
|
Tennispark Versmold |
|
|
99 |
19955964 |
|
7 |
Junioren U16 |
Gierscher, Björn
|
Unterbacher TC |
|
|
99 |
19951368 |
|
8 |
Junioren U16 |
Hein, Marcel
|
TC RW Alsdorf |
|
|
99 |
19904373 |
|
9 |
Junioren U16 |
Kamminga, Nic
|
TC Benrath |
|
|
99 |
19909640 |
|
10 |
Junioren U16 |
Kampowski, Jan
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
00 |
10056072 |
|
11 |
Junioren U16 |
Kenzlers, Bastian
|
TC GW Westerholt |
|
|
01 |
10150979 |
|
12 |
Junioren U16 |
Puchegger, Robert
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
99 |
19953606 |
|
13 |
Junioren U16 |
Schulte, Julius
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
00 |
10055069 |
|
14 |
Junioren U16 |
Seehofer, Tom
|
TC Schaephuysen |
|
|
99 |
19951435 |
|
15 |
Junioren U16 |
Toto, Ante
|
TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen |
|
|
00 |
10050353 |
|
16 |
Junioren U16 |
Toto, Nino
|
TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen |
|
|
01 |
10150957 |
|
17 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Balzert, Antonia
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
|
|
00 |
20053335 |
|
18 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Böhner, Laura
|
TC Rheinstadion |
|
|
01 |
20150162 |
|
19 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kern, Johanna
|
Solinger TC 02 |
|
|
99 |
29952215 |
|
20 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
van Lent, Helene
|
Odenkirchener TC |
|
|
99 |
29953618 |
|
21 |
Jungen U10 |
Bedenbecker, Liam
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
05 |
10552959 |
|
22 |
Jungen U10 |
Buß, Moritz
|
Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10553003 |
|
23 |
Jungen U10 |
Gayk, Christoph
|
TC RAWA Essen |
|
|
05 |
10556402 |
|
24 |
Jungen U10 |
Hammes, Jan
|
TV 03 SG Krefeld |
|
|
05 |
10550395 |
|
25 |
Jungen U10 |
Schindlegger, Noah
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10552960 |
|
26 |
Jungen U10 |
Thiergard, Finn
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
05 |
10550837 |
|
27 |
Jungen U10 |
Voit, Valentin
|
TC Am Volkswald |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
05 |
10557291 |
|
28 |
Mädchen U10 |
Hollenberg, Mirja-Sophie
|
TuS Breitscheid |
|
|
05 |
20552002 |
|
29 |
Mädchen U10 |
Michalak, Maxima
|
RW Goch |
|
|
05 |
20553902 |
|
30 |
Mädchen U10 |
Reeker, Lisa
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
|
|
05 |
20551868 |
|
31 |
Mädchen U10 |
Sashkina, Vera
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
06 |
20652004 |
|
32 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Borges, Laura
|
Dinslakener TG BW |
|
|
04 |
20455285 |
|
33 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Buß, Mara
|
Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V. |
|
|
03 |
20355282 |
|
34 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Cramer, Marlene
|
TC Milstenau |
|
|
03 |
20351348 |
|
35 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Dragas, Mariana
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
04 |
20453186 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Eifert, Nina
|
TG Hüls |
|
|
03 |
20352141 |
|
37 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Enbrecht, Angela
|
Oelder TC BW |
|
|
03 |
20351321 |
|
38 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Fischer, Maja
|
Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20453263 |
|
39 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hegemann, Paula
|
Gladbacher HTC |
|
|
03 |
20350806 |
|
40 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hillebrand, Lelanie
|
TC Milstenau |
|
|
04 |
20451737 |
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Holup, Cosima
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
|
|
03 |
20351244 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Lehmann, Madeleine
|
TC Moers 08 |
|
|
04 |
20450165 |
|
43 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Mannapova, Palina
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20550876 |
|
44 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Menßen, Neele
|
Preußen Duisburg |
|
|
04 |
20450162 |
|
45 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Müller, Mia-Sophie
|
TC Fallersleben |
|
|
04 |
20400622 |
|
46 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Sashkina, Anna
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
04 |
20450270 |
|
47 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schulte, Mia
|
PTSV Düsseldorf |
|
|
04 |
20453187 |
|
48 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
van Lent, Isabel
|
Odenkirchener TC |
|
|
03 |
20351308 |
|
49 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Weger, Laura
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
|
|
04 |
20450534 |
|
50 |
Junioren U12 |
Akbas, Yusuf
|
TC GW Bochum |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
10451160 |
|
51 |
Junioren U12 |
Baysan, Devin
|
TC GW Elberfeld |
|
|
04 |
10459899 |
|
52 |
Junioren U12 |
Borgards, Alexander
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
|
|
03 |
10303042 |
|
53 |
Junioren U12 |
Dannenberg, Felix
|
SG Kaarst |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
10451512 |
|
54 |
Junioren U12 |
Dönmez, Kenan
|
SC RW Remscheid |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
10452519 |
|
55 |
Junioren U12 |
Gentzsch, Tom
|
Lintorfer TC |
|
|
03 |
10351126 |
|
56 |
Junioren U12 |
Gitschel, Jona
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
|
03 |
10352335 |
|
57 |
Junioren U12 |
Hammes, Tim
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
|
03 |
10351129 |
|
58 |
Junioren U12 |
Hartmann, Leo
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
|
|
03 |
10353766 |
|
59 |
Junioren U12 |
Heinz, Lennart
|
TC BW Elberfeld |
|
|
03 |
10352833 |
|
60 |
Junioren U12 |
Hillebrand, Serge-Liam
|
TC Milstenau |
|
|
03 |
10352396 |
|
61 |
Junioren U12 |
Hoss, Fynn
|
TV Osterath |
|
|
03 |
10351535 |
|
62 |
Junioren U12 |
Megrabian, Andre
|
TuS Ickern |
|
|
05 |
10556961 |
|
63 |
Junioren U12 |
Migsch, Lukas
|
Lintorfer TC |
|
|
03 |
10350481 |
|
64 |
Junioren U12 |
Moll, Mika
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
03 |
10303109 |
|
65 |
Junioren U12 |
Pfau, Simon
|
TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg |
|
|
03 |
10351173 |
|
66 |
Junioren U12 |
Sauer, Jarred
|
Lembecker TV |
|
|
03 |
10303452 |
|
67 |
Junioren U12 |
Schievelbusch, Henrik
|
Lintorfer TC |
|
|
04 |
10455348 |
|
68 |
Junioren U12 |
Tomic, Stefan
|
TC BW Elberfeld |
|
|
03 |
10352213 |
|
69 |
Junioren U14 |
Beule, Kevin
|
Dorstener TC |
|
|
01 |
10150915 |
|
70 |
Junioren U14 |
Breazu, Vlad
|
Tennispark Versmold |
|
|
03 |
10351220 |
|
71 |
Junioren U14 |
Dietel, Valentin
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
01 |
10152517 |
|
72 |
Junioren U14 |
Gelbke, Ricardo
|
TuS Wettbergen Hannover |
|
|
01 |
10150433 |
|
73 |
Junioren U14 |
Gentzsch, Finn
|
Lintorfer TC |
|
|
02 |
10252465 |
|
74 |
Junioren U14 |
Hillebrand, Serge-Nikolas
|
TC Milstenau |
|
|
01 |
10155294 |
|
75 |
Junioren U14 |
Hodzic, Alen Moritz
|
TC Bredeney |
|
|
02 |
10251232 |
|
76 |
Junioren U14 |
Hollenberg, Philipp-Niklas
|
TuS Breitscheid |
|
|
02 |
10252860 |
|
77 |
Junioren U14 |
Kern, Paul-Philipp
|
Solinger TC 02 |
|
|
01 |
10153983 |
|
78 |
Junioren U14 |
Moldehn, Nils
|
TV Eldagsen |
|
Absage |
02 |
10251140 |
|
78 |
Junioren U14 |
Rieder, Moritz
|
TC BG Gräfrath |
|
|
01 |
10151024 |
|
79 |
Junioren U14 |
Schürmann, Christian
|
TC Freigrafendamm Bochum |
|
|
01 |
10156819 |
|
80 |
Junioren U14 |
Schölich, Tim
|
ETUF Essen |
|
|
03 |
10351189 |
|
81 |
Junioren U14 |
Sperle, John
|
TTC Brauweiler |
|
|
02 |
10251369 |
|
82 |
Junioren U14 |
Wand, Jonas
|
Bielefelder TTC |
|
|
01 |
10153697 |
|
83 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Arnolds, Patricia
|
GW Schönebeck |
|
|
01 |
20152487 |
|
84 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Deling, Julia
|
Odenkirchener TC |
|
|
01 |
20151496 |
|
85 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Dönmez, Selin
|
SC RW Remscheid |
|
|
01 |
20152436 |
|
86 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Holup, Charlotte
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
|
|
01 |
20104630 |
|
87 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kempkens, Tereza
|
Lintorfer TC |
|
|
01 |
20152091 |
|
88 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Mechbal, Rania
|
NBV Velbert |
|
|
03 |
20356616 |
|
89 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rams, Ellice
|
TC BW Flüren |
|
|
01 |
20151472 |
|
90 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Reeker, Anna
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
|
|
02 |
20251432 |
|
91 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schulte, Anna
|
PTSV Düsseldorf |
|
|
01 |
20151698 |
|
92 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Siebrecht, Lisanne
|
TC BW Flüren |
|
|
01 |
20155130 |
|
93 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Stelmach, Vanessa
|
Buschhausener TC |
|
|
01 |
20152320 |
|
94 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Todorovic, Isabela
|
Dorstener TC |
|
|
02 |
20251688 |
|
95 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Yildiz, Liva
|
TC GW Bochum |
|
|
02 |
20251668 |
|
96 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Bangert, Jan
|
Solinger TC 02 |
|
|
00 |
10052292 |
|
97 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Beuler, Tom
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
|
|
99 |
19956333 |
|
98 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Geanta, Sorin
|
Tennispark Versmold |
|
|
99 |
19955964 |
|
99 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Gierscher, Björn
|
Unterbacher TC |
|
|
99 |
19951368 |
|
100 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Hein, Marcel
|
TC RW Alsdorf |
|
|
99 |
19904373 |
|
101 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Kampowski, Jan
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
00 |
10056072 |
|
102 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Kenzlers, Bastian
|
TC GW Westerholt |
|
|
01 |
10150979 |
|
103 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Toto, Ante
|
TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen |
|
|
00 |
10050353 |
|
104 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Gentzsch, Finn
|
Lintorfer TC |
|
|
02 |
10252465 |
|
105 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Hillebrand, Serge-Nikolas
|
TC Milstenau |
|
|
01 |
10155294 |
|
106 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Hodzic, Alen Moritz
|
TC Bredeney |
|
|
02 |
10251232 |
|
107 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Hollenberg, Philipp-Niklas
|
TuS Breitscheid |
|
|
02 |
10252860 |
|
108 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Schürmann, Christian
|
TC Freigrafendamm Bochum |
|
|
01 |
10156819 |
|
109 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Akbas, Yusuf
|
TC GW Bochum |
|
|
04 |
10451160 |
|
110 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Baysan, Devin
|
TC GW Elberfeld |
|
|
04 |
10459899 |
|
111 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Dannenberg, Felix
|
SG Kaarst |
|
|
04 |
10451512 |
|
112 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Dönmez, Kenan
|
SC RW Remscheid |
|
|
04 |
10452519 |
|
113 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Hoss, Fynn
|
TV Osterath |
|
|
03 |
10351535 |
|
114 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Moll, Mika
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
03 |
10303109 |
|
115 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Sauer, Jarred
|
Lembecker TV |
|
|
03 |
10303452 |
|
116 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Schievelbusch, Henrik
|
Lintorfer TC |
|
|
04 |
10455348 |
|
117 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Tomic, Stefan
|
TC BW Elberfeld |
|
|
03 |
10352213 |
|
118 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Deling, Julia
|
Odenkirchener TC |
|
|
01 |
20151496 |
|
119 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Dönmez, Selin
|
SC RW Remscheid |
|
|
01 |
20152436 |
|
120 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Holup, Charlotte
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
|
|
01 |
20104630 |
|
121 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Mechbal, Rania
|
NBV Velbert |
|
|
03 |
20356616 |
|
122 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Reeker, Anna
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
|
|
02 |
20251432 |
|
123 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Siebrecht, Lisanne
|
TC BW Flüren |
|
|
01 |
20155130 |
|
124 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Buß, Mara
|
Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V. |
|
|
03 |
20355282 |
|
125 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Dragas, Mariana
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
04 |
20453186 |
|
126 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Eifert, Nina
|
TG Hüls |
|
|
03 |
20352141 |
|
127 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Fischer, Maja
|
Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. |
|
|
04 |
20453263 |
|
128 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Hillebrand, Lelanie
|
TC Milstenau |
|
|
04 |
20451737 |
|
129 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Holup, Cosima
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
|
|
03 |
20351244 |
|
130 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Mannapova, Palina
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
05 |
20550876 |
|
131 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Schulte, Mia
|
PTSV Düsseldorf |
|
|
04 |
20453187 |
|
132 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Weger, Laura
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
|
|
04 |
20450534 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|