|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Gruppe 05 - Herren 30 |
Gralki, Thomas
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
7 |
|
77 |
17700841 |
|
2 |
Gruppe 15 - Herren 40 |
Artz, Markus
|
RG Voerde |
22 |
|
67 |
16703414 |
|
3 |
Gruppe 03 - Herren 30 |
Backes, Stefan
|
ETB SW Essen |
7 |
|
71 |
17151213 |
|
4 |
Gruppe 04 - Herren 30 |
Balters, Ingo
|
TC Rot-Gold Obrighoven e.V. |
7 |
|
65 |
16551402 |
|
5 |
Gruppe 22 - Damen 50 |
benninghoff, dorothee
|
Jahn Hiesfeld |
16 |
|
54 |
25450943 |
|
6 |
Gruppe 05 - Herren 30 |
Bieniasch, Sascha
|
VfB Lohberg |
7 |
|
83 |
18301131 |
|
7 |
Gruppe 17 - Herren 50 |
Bondza, Waldemar
|
SV Vettelschoß |
22 |
|
60 |
16051918 |
|
8 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Braun, Dennis
|
TC Fortuna Wuppertal e.V. |
22 |
|
89 |
18908857 |
|
9 |
Gruppe 17 - Herren 50 |
Diers, Paul
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
23 |
|
53 |
15303984 |
|
10 |
Gruppe 18 - Damen |
Erdas, Nihan
|
OTHC |
19 |
|
95 |
29506618 |
|
11 |
Gruppe 19 - Damen 30 |
Franke, Verena
|
Ratinger TC GW |
5 |
|
73 |
27300824 |
|
12 |
Gruppe 06 - Herren 30 |
Friemel, Dirk
|
DJK TUS St. Hubert |
10 |
|
79 |
17950990 |
|
13 |
Gruppe 09 - Herren 40 |
Grave, Michael
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
|
|
69 |
16951660 |
|
14 |
Gruppe 06 - Herren 30 |
Greven, Rene
|
PTSV Aachen |
8 |
Absage |
78 |
17801779 |
|
14 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 30 |
Greven, Sascha
|
PTSV Aachen |
11 |
|
75 |
17501557 |
|
15 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Grützediek, Timo
|
TV Vennikel |
9 |
|
91 |
19109946 |
|
16 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 30 |
Hansen, Jürgen
|
RG Obrighoven |
12 |
|
74 |
17450824 |
|
17 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 30 |
Hartner, Sebastian
|
TC Breckerfeld |
14 |
|
83 |
18301206 |
|
18 |
Gruppe 06 - Herren 30 |
Hasenclever, Andreas
|
TURA Pohlhausen |
8 |
|
81 |
18102506 |
|
19 |
Gruppe 03 - Herren 30 |
Hecken, Sascha
|
Mülheim-Kärlich |
5 |
|
73 |
17350201 |
|
20 |
Gruppe 17 - Herren 50 |
Hohnke, Klaus
|
Alemannia Kamp TA |
|
|
55 |
15551888 |
|
21 |
Gruppe 16 - Herren 50 |
Holstein, Andreas
|
TC BV Altenessen |
18 |
|
62 |
16203645 |
|
22 |
Gruppe 16 - Herren 50 |
Hüsken, Werner
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
15 |
|
59 |
15951250 |
|
23 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 30 |
Hömke, Sven
|
DJK - Adler Frintrop |
22 |
|
78 |
17802415 |
|
24 |
Gruppe 09 - Herren 40 |
Kark, Thomas
|
ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. |
|
|
69 |
16903138 |
|
25 |
Gruppe 21 - Damen 30 |
Kirsch, Anja
|
Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. |
23 |
|
71 |
27102495 |
|
26 |
Gruppe 05 - Herren 30 |
Kogel, Florian
|
TURA Pohlhausen |
7 |
|
79 |
17901797 |
|
27 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 30 |
Korkmaz, Aydin
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
|
|
74 |
17451178 |
|
28 |
Gruppe 20 - Damen 30 |
Krecht, Stefanie
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
21 |
|
76 |
27601092 |
|
29 |
Gruppe 09 - Herren 40 |
Kreienmeier, Detlef
|
TV Grafenberg Düsseldorf |
20 |
|
64 |
16403816 |
|
30 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 30 |
Kuebert, Torsten
|
Sport Union Annen |
|
|
79 |
17911034 |
|
31 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 30 |
Kutsch, Patrick
|
TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V |
23 |
|
80 |
18003266 |
|
32 |
Gruppe 15 - Herren 40 |
Launag, Thomas
|
TC RW Möllen e.V. |
21 |
|
65 |
16503677 |
|
33 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 30 |
Leprich, Frank
|
CTC Krefeld |
|
|
70 |
17002808 |
|
34 |
Gruppe 19 - Damen 30 |
Lindel, Karin
|
TG Leverkusen |
5 |
|
75 |
27504501 |
|
35 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Maly, Pascal
|
Tc Solvay Rheinberg |
23 |
|
87 |
18705083 |
|
36 |
Gruppe 18 - Damen |
Martina, Gianna
|
HTC Bad Neuenahr |
16 |
|
98 |
29853972 |
|
37 |
Gruppe 22 - Damen 50 |
Martina, Gisela
|
HTC Bad Neuenahr |
10 |
|
63 |
26351119 |
|
38 |
Gruppe 22 - Damen 50 |
Mattar-Diers, Manuela
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
21 |
|
60 |
26002386 |
|
39 |
Gruppe 03 - Herren 30 |
Mattner, Marco
|
Ratinger TC GW |
6 |
|
75 |
17550808 |
|
40 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Meier, Niklas
|
DJK Adler Frintrop 1910 e.V. |
8 |
|
89 |
18951139 |
|
41 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Milatovic, Marko
|
Dümptener TV |
9 |
Absage |
78 |
17802344 |
|
41 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 30 |
Morawiec, Adam
|
TV Vennikel |
22 |
|
80 |
18003032 |
|
42 |
Gruppe 19 - Damen 30 |
Morawiec, Charlotte
|
TV Vennikel |
7 |
|
79 |
27950469 |
|
43 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 30 |
Niblau, Holger
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
16 |
|
77 |
17700246 |
|
44 |
Gruppe 20 - Damen 30 |
Nobes, Sarah
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
|
|
75 |
27501186 |
|
45 |
Gruppe 21 - Damen 30 |
Nuessen, Claudia
|
TC Ueckendorf |
23 |
|
64 |
26402169 |
|
46 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 30 |
Paffen, Christian
|
SUA - Sport Union Annen |
|
|
81 |
18151245 |
|
47 |
Gruppe 16 - Herren 50 |
Peters, Christoph
|
CHTC Krefeld |
18 |
|
58 |
15803600 |
|
48 |
Gruppe 18 - Damen |
Plaßky, Rabea
|
Viersener THC |
18 |
|
91 |
29150499 |
|
49 |
Gruppe 21 - Damen 30 |
Reichmann, Verena
|
TC Kalkar |
23 |
|
82 |
28250632 |
|
50 |
Gruppe 22 - Damen 50 |
Rusch, Angela
|
TC Wachtendonk 1978 e.V. |
19 |
|
59 |
25902597 |
|
51 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 30 |
Ruthmann, Christian
|
TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel e.V. |
13 |
|
77 |
17700374 |
|
52 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 30 |
Rühlemann, Dino
|
TC Rot-Weiss Dinslaken |
|
|
78 |
17851378 |
|
53 |
Gruppe 17 - Herren 50 |
Schmitz, Dieter
|
Unterbacher TC |
22 |
|
60 |
16003652 |
|
54 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Schmitz, Dustin
|
Unterbacher Tennisclub (3043) |
13 |
|
87 |
18751302 |
|
55 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Schuler, Fabian
|
Oberhausener THC |
20 |
|
94 |
19450702 |
|
56 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 30 |
Schulz, Hans
|
TC Babcock |
23 |
|
65 |
16504150 |
|
57 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 30 |
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen |
|
|
76 |
17602364 |
|
58 |
Gruppe 04 - Herren 30 |
Schön, Jochen
|
VfB Lohberg |
7 |
|
72 |
17202389 |
|
59 |
Gruppe 20 - Damen 30 |
Seidl, Jessica
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
21 |
|
76 |
27600474 |
|
60 |
Gruppe 03 - Herren 30 |
Seidl, Markus
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
5 |
|
71 |
17100078 |
|
61 |
Gruppe 04 - Herren 30 |
Sonnenschein, Michael
|
TC Blau-Weiß Rhynern |
7 |
|
75 |
17500043 |
|
62 |
Gruppe 16 - Herren 50 |
Spicker, Gerd
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
|
60 |
16003677 |
|
63 |
Gruppe 22 - Damen 50 |
Spratte, Sigrid
|
Silschede |
17 |
|
52 |
25200953 |
|
64 |
Gruppe 06 - Herren 30 |
Stens, Alexander
|
PTSV Aachen |
8 |
|
80 |
18002434 |
|
65 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 30 |
Thomas, Ingo
|
TC 1945 e.V. BWG Straelen |
20 |
|
76 |
17602230 |
|
66 |
Gruppe 20 - Damen 30 |
Thomas, Ivonne
|
TC 1945 e.V. BWG Straelen |
21 |
|
79 |
27901378 |
|
67 |
Gruppe 21 - Damen 30 |
Thomassin, Natacha
|
Unterbacher TC |
21 |
|
70 |
27002736 |
|
68 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Volter, Dennis
|
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal e.V., TA |
21 |
|
85 |
18503175 |
|
69 |
Gruppe 19 - Damen 30 |
Voss, Diana
|
TC Rot-Weiß Bochum-Werne |
8 |
|
82 |
28202916 |
|
70 |
Gruppe 15 - Herren 40 |
Zimmermann, Uli
|
SV RG Monheim |
22 |
|
72 |
17203999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|