|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Damen 60 |
Armbrust, Therese
|
TC RW Boppard |
|
|
50 |
25050571 |
|
2 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
Armbrust, Therese
|
TC RW Boppard |
|
|
50 |
25050571 |
|
3 |
Herren 30 |
Balkhausen, Oliver
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Herren 50 |
Balthaus, Thomas
|
TV Ost Bremen von 1956 NWE |
|
|
60 |
16051430 |
|
5 |
Herren Doppel 100 |
Balthaus/Klemann
|
TV Ost Bremen von 1956/TC Rot-Gelb Horst |
|
|
60/62 |
16051430/16200173 |
|
6 |
Herren 30 |
Brauns, Niels
|
TC Rödinghausen |
|
|
74 |
17403677 |
|
7 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Brauns, Niels
|
TC Rödinghausen |
|
|
74 |
17403677 |
|
8 |
Herrendoppel 130 |
Brempt/Kraft
|
/MTV Wolfenbüttel |
|
|
/46 |
/14651500 |
|
9 |
Herren 70 |
Brinkmann, Günther
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Brinkmann, Günther
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Herrendoppel 130 |
Brinkmann/Funcke
|
/TC Hilden |
|
|
/55 |
/15503861 |
|
12 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
Bösebeck-Bolte, Marlies
|
TC Herford |
|
|
48 |
24801101 |
|
13 |
Damen 60 |
Bösebeck-Bolte, Marlies
|
TC Herford |
|
|
48 |
24801101 |
|
14 |
Damendoppel 120 |
Bösebeck-Bolte/Armbrust
|
TC Herford/TC RW Boppard |
|
|
48/50 |
24801101/25050571 |
|
15 |
Mixed 100 |
Bösebeck-Bolte/Bolte
|
TC Herford/TSV Sundern |
|
|
48/44 |
24801101/14401598 |
|
16 |
Herren 40 |
Dallmeyer, Marc
|
Harburger TB HAM |
|
|
71 |
17101141 |
|
17 |
Herren 30 |
Damaske, Christoph
|
TC Weiden TVM |
|
|
75 |
17501531 |
|
18 |
Herren 40 |
Focken, Johann
|
Oldenburger TeV NTV |
|
|
|
16850901 |
|
19 |
Herren 30 |
Frommeyer, Thiemo
|
TC VfL Osnabrück NTV |
|
|
78 |
17803694 |
|
20 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Funcke, Gabriele
|
BW Kevelaer |
|
|
64 |
25650657 |
|
21 |
Damen 30 |
Funcke, Gabriele
|
TC Hilden |
|
|
64 |
|
|
22 |
Herren 50 |
Funcke, Jürgen
|
TC Hilden |
|
|
55 |
15503861 |
|
23 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Funcke, Jürgen
|
TC Hilden |
|
|
55 |
15503861 |
|
24 |
Mixed 100 |
Funcke/Funcke
|
TC Hilden |
|
|
64/55 |
/15503861 |
|
25 |
Herren 30 |
Geweke, Gunter
|
Seelzer TC |
|
|
79 |
17951236 |
|
26 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Geweke, Gunter
|
Seelzer TC |
|
|
79 |
17951236 |
|
27 |
Mixed |
Geweke/Weinke
|
Seelzer TC/TV Letter |
|
|
79/79 |
17951236/27950533 |
|
28 |
Herren 30 |
Ginthör, Oliver
|
Kölner KHT SW |
7 |
|
|
17901984 |
|
29 |
Herren 50 |
Goll, Ditmar
|
TC Northeim |
|
|
57 |
15751809 |
|
30 |
Damen 30 |
Grotstollen, Birgit
|
TC Neumühl |
|
|
68 |
26800266 |
|
32 |
Herren Doppel 100 |
Hain/Michalik
|
Meidericher TC 03/TC BW Flüren |
|
|
65/70 |
16503604/17051208 |
|
33 |
Mixed |
Hain/Michalik
|
TC Neumühl/TC BW Flüren |
|
|
68/70 |
26800266/17051208 |
|
34 |
Herren 60 |
Hajdun, Horst
|
ASV 04-69 Hamm WTV |
|
|
45 |
14500620 |
|
35 |
Herrendoppel 130 |
Hajdun/Mühlhan
|
ASV 04-69 Hamm/SV Hellern / Osnabrück |
|
|
45/42 |
14500620/14250232 |
|
36 |
Herren 30 |
Hampl, Heiko
|
TV Marburg HTV |
|
|
74 |
17411040 |
|
37 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Hampl, Heiko
|
TV Marburg HTV |
|
|
74 |
17411040 |
|
38 |
Herren 40 |
Hemken, Norbert
|
TV BW Augustfehn NTV |
|
|
72 |
17203349 |
|
39 |
Herren 70 |
Hönn, Roland
|
TC Denzlingen BAD |
|
|
41 |
14102691 |
|
40 |
Herrendoppel 130 |
Jackson/von Hodenberg
|
TC Preußen Münster/TC Südpark Bochum |
|
|
43/51 |
14301716/15101685 |
|
41 |
Damen 30 |
Jungehülsing, Christine
|
TK GG Köln TVM |
|
|
60 |
26001842 |
|
42 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Jungehülsing, Christine
|
TK GG Köln TVM |
|
|
60 |
26001842 |
|
43 |
Herren 70 |
Kehr, Jürgen
|
TC Blau-Weiß Heiligenhaus TVN |
21/D |
|
41 |
14100428 |
|
44 |
Herrendoppel 130 |
Kehr/Tecker-Geesen
|
TC Blau-Weiß Heiligenhaus/SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
198/2117/D |
|
41/61 |
14100428/16151815 |
|
45 |
Mixed 100 |
Kentrup/Mettbach
|
TC Preußen Münster/DJK BW Werl-Büderich |
|
|
43/52 |
14300383/25200400 |
|
46 |
Herrendoppel 130 |
Kentrup/Wetzel
|
TC Preußen Münster/Borkumer TC |
|
|
43/45 |
14300383/14550841 |
|
47 |
Damen 60 |
Klein, Christel
|
TC St. Mauritz WTV |
|
|
52 |
25200558 |
|
48 |
Herren 50 |
Klemann, Thomas
|
TC Rot-Gelb Horst WTV |
|
|
62 |
16200173 |
|
49 |
Herren 60 |
Kraft, Karl-Heinz
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel NTV |
|
|
46 |
14651500 |
|
50 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Kraft, Karl-Heinz
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel NTV |
|
|
46 |
14651500 |
|
51 |
Damen 30 |
Köppen-Castrop, Gudrun
|
Hildesheimer TV NTV |
99/16/D50 |
|
61 |
26100017 |
|
52 |
Mixed |
Köppen-Castrop/Pohl
|
Hildesheimer TV/ |
100015/D50 |
|
61/ |
26100017/ |
|
53 |
Herren 70 |
Lang, Udo
|
TV Rot-Weiß Bönen WTV |
|
|
41 |
14100384 |
|
54 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Lang, Udo
|
TV Rot-Weiß Bönen WTV |
|
|
41 |
14100384 |
|
55 |
Herren 30 |
Leippi, Henning
|
TC GW Rotenburg NTV |
|
|
74 |
17450238 |
|
56 |
Mixed |
Leippi/de Buhr
|
TC GW Rotenburg |
|
|
74/74 |
17450238/27450095 |
|
57 |
Herren 50 |
Läckes, Manfred
|
HTC BW Krefeld TVN |
|
|
57 |
15703679 |
|
58 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Läckes, Manfred
|
HTC BW Krefeld TVN |
|
|
57 |
15703679 |
|
59 |
Damen 30 |
Mayntz, Claudia
|
TC Rot-Gelb Horst WTV |
|
|
63 |
26301036 |
|
60 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Mayntz, Claudia
|
TC Rot-Gelb Horst WTV |
|
|
63 |
26301036 |
|
61 |
Damen 60 |
Mettbach, Marlies
|
DJK BW Werl-Büderich WTV |
|
|
52 |
25200400 |
|
62 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
Mettbach, Marlies
|
DJK BW Werl-Büderich WTV |
|
|
52 |
25200400 |
|
63 |
Herren 40 |
Michalik, Klaus
|
TC BW Flüren TVN |
|
|
70 |
17051208 |
|
64 |
Herren 70 |
Mühlhan, Gerd
|
SV Hellern / Osnabrück NTV |
|
|
42 |
14250232 |
|
65 |
Herren 60 |
Mönsters, Bernd
|
TV Emsdetten/ WTV WTV |
|
|
45 |
14500836 |
|
66 |
Herrendoppel 130 |
Mönsters/Lang
|
TV Emsdetten/ WTV/TV Rot-Weiß Bönen |
|
|
45/41 |
14500836/14100384 |
|
67 |
Herren 50 |
Möslein, Ulrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Herren 50 |
Oelrichs, Thomas
|
TV Metjendorf NTV |
|
|
59 |
15951734 |
|
69 |
Mixed 100 |
Oelrichs/Oelrichs
|
/TV Metjendorf |
|
|
/59 |
/15951734 |
|
70 |
Herren 30 |
Pasch, Oliver
|
HTC BW Krefeld TVN |
|
|
67 |
16751357 |
|
71 |
Herren 40 |
Pasch, Oliver
|
HTC BW Krefeld TVN |
|
|
67 |
16751357 |
|
72 |
Herren Doppel 100 |
Pasch/Läckes
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
|
|
67/57 |
16751357/15703679 |
|
73 |
Herren 30 |
Pohl, Axel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Herren 70 |
Pohl, Heinrich
|
Hildesheimer TC RW NTV |
|
|
42 |
14200267 |
|
75 |
Herren 60 |
Ruthe, Walter
|
TC Wathlingen NTV |
|
|
47 |
14702393 |
|
76 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Ruthe, Walter
|
TC Wathlingen NTV |
|
|
47 |
14702393 |
|
77 |
Damendoppel 120 |
Schmidt/Schwutke
|
/TC Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
/61 |
/26102425 |
|
78 |
Herren 50 |
Schwarze, Rainer
|
TC BW Issum |
93/H55 |
|
58 |
15800281 |
|
79 |
Damen 30 |
Schwutke, Ursula
|
TC Eintracht Duisburg TVN |
|
|
61 |
26102425 |
|
80 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Schwutke, Ursula
|
TC Eintracht Duisburg TVN |
|
|
61 |
26102425 |
|
81 |
Herren 50 |
Schönberger, Thomas
|
THC Horn Hamm HAM |
|
|
58 |
15851689 |
|
82 |
Herren 50 |
Tecker-Geesen, Ulrich
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn NTV |
|
|
61 |
16151815 |
|
83 |
Herren 60 |
von Hodenberg, Armin
|
TC Südpark Bochum WTV |
|
|
51 |
15101685 |
|
84 |
Mixed 100 |
von Hodenberg/von Hodenberg
|
TC Südpark Bochum |
|
|
51/52 |
15101685/25200760 |
|
85 |
Damen 30 |
Weinke, Nadine
|
TV Letter NTV |
|
|
79 |
27950533 |
|
86 |
Damen 60 |
Wells, Irene
|
TC St. Mauritz WTV |
|
|
47 |
24701112 |
|
87 |
Damendoppel 120 |
Wells/Pöttner
|
TC St. Mauritz/ |
|
|
47/ |
24701112/ |
|
88 |
Damen 30 |
Wendt, Dorle
|
Celler TV BW NTV |
|
|
58 |
25850029 |
|
89 |
Mixed 100 |
Wendt/Ruthe
|
Celler TV BW/TC Wathlingen |
|
|
58/47 |
25850029/14702393 |
|
90 |
Herren 60 |
Wetzel, Volker
|
Borkumer TC NTV |
|
|
45 |
14550841 |
|
91 |
Herren 40 |
Wirth, Peter
|
TC Rheinstadion Düsseldorf |
|
|
62 |
17351039 |
|
92 |
Herren 40 |
Wissmann, Ralf
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
93 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Wissmann, Ralf
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
94 |
Herren 50 |
Wolf, Michael
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Damen 60 |
Wolff, Renate
|
TC St. Mauritz WTV |
|
|
45 |
24500846 |
|
96 |
Damendoppel 120 |
Wolff/Klein
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
|
45/52 |
24500846/25200558 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|