|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren 30 |
Cyganek, Marc-Oliver
|
TC Lingen BW |
|
|
78 |
17801650 |
|
2 |
Herren 30 |
Fioravanti, Daniel
|
Buschhausener TC |
|
|
81 |
18100072 |
|
3 |
Herren 30 |
Goebel, Timo
|
ST Lohfelden |
|
|
77 |
17703331 |
|
4 |
Herren 30 |
Gross, Ingo
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
|
|
77 |
17701580 |
|
5 |
Herren 30 |
Gröger, Carsten
|
TC Lingen BW |
|
|
79 |
17950657 |
|
6 |
Herren 30 |
Hertha, Thomas
|
TC 31 Kassel |
|
Wildcard HF |
80 |
18011572 |
|
7 |
Herren 30 |
Hoffmann, Jan Christian
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
|
|
74 |
17450169 |
|
8 |
Herren 30 |
Jäckel, Alexander
|
Lintorfer TC |
|
|
73 |
17303116 |
|
9 |
Herren 30 |
Kuhn, Jens
|
TTC Brauweiler |
|
|
74 |
17400026 |
|
10 |
Herren 30 |
Müller, Timo
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
|
|
77 |
17700003 |
|
11 |
Herren 30 |
Pfeiffer, Manuel
|
BW Oberhausen |
|
|
76 |
17604439 |
|
12 |
Herren 30 |
Rauch, Manuel
|
THC Gelb-Weiß Bielefeld |
|
|
79 |
17951025 |
|
13 |
Herren 30 |
Röhrig, Ron
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
|
|
76 |
17606080 |
|
14 |
Herren 30 |
Schmitt, Holger
|
TV Buchschlag |
|
Wildcard HF |
79 |
17909009 |
|
15 |
Herren 30 |
Zickendraht, Clark
|
TC Niestetal |
|
|
73 |
17350096 |
|
16 |
Herren 30 |
Zufall, Kai
|
Kasseler TC 1931 |
|
|
77 |
17750110 |
|
17 |
Damen 40 |
Boos, Thea
|
DSD Düsseldorf |
|
|
65 |
26500058 |
|
18 |
Damen 40 |
Fill-Hauviller, Diana
|
STV Hünxe |
|
|
70 |
27001662 |
|
19 |
Damen 40 |
Fritsch, Sandra
|
DTV Hannover |
|
|
68 |
26800165 |
|
20 |
Damen 40 |
Gehde, Birgit
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
|
|
64 |
26450207 |
|
21 |
Damen 40 |
Gröninger, Katja
|
TC RW Giessen |
|
|
65 |
26500018 |
|
22 |
Damen 40 |
Hofmann, Dr. Basia
|
Wuppertaler TC |
|
|
67 |
26700759 |
|
23 |
Damen 40 |
Kolenda, Martina
|
RSV Klosterhardt |
|
|
64 |
26450721 |
|
24 |
Damen 40 |
Seele, Karen
|
Ratinger TC GW |
|
|
68 |
26800037 |
|
25 |
Damen 40 |
Veismann, Susanne
|
DTV Hannover |
|
|
64 |
26400005 |
|
26 |
Damen 40 |
Vonau, Heike
|
TSV Daverden |
|
|
68 |
26850733 |
|
27 |
Damen 40 |
Wehner, Vivian
|
TC Raadt |
|
|
64 |
26451322 |
|
28 |
Herren 40 |
Akkermann, Ingo
|
Borkumer TC |
|
|
67 |
16751350 |
|
29 |
Herren 40 |
Bartelmus, Torsten
|
Borkumer TC |
|
|
68 |
16810939 |
|
30 |
Herren 40 |
Berndsen, Oliver
|
TC BW Wesel-Flüren |
|
|
71 |
17101812 |
|
31 |
Herren 40 |
Brix, Marc
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
|
68 |
16802570 |
|
32 |
Herren 40 |
David, Henning
|
Bünder TC |
95/D |
|
68 |
16801322 |
|
33 |
Herren 40 |
Esser, Marcus
|
Tennis Club Dornberg |
|
|
67 |
16750070 |
|
34 |
Herren 40 |
Figge, Horatio
|
TC Dornberg |
|
|
65 |
16500977 |
|
35 |
Herren 40 |
Klaehn, Joachim
|
TEVC Kronberg |
|
|
65 |
16550335 |
|
36 |
Herren 40 |
Kubick, Bela
|
TK 78 Oberhausen |
|
|
69 |
16902952 |
|
37 |
Herren 40 |
Kürfgen, Georg
|
Etuf Essen |
|
Wildcard HF |
66 |
16600821 |
|
38 |
Herren 40 |
Mosel, Lars
|
Tc Oesede |
19/D |
|
70 |
17050670 |
|
39 |
Herren 40 |
Palermo, Orazio
|
TSC 2010 Krumbach |
|
|
65 |
16510925 |
|
40 |
Herren 40 |
Ruhlandt, Bernd
|
TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf |
|
|
66 |
16651254 |
|
41 |
Herren 40 |
Schach, Andreas
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
69 |
16950826 |
|
42 |
Herren 40 |
Schultenkämper, Erich
|
ETB SW Essen |
|
|
66 |
16602587 |
|
43 |
Herren 40 |
Sroka, Jörg
|
Etuf Essen |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
16704037 |
|
44 |
Herren 50 |
Balthaus, Thomas
|
TV Ost Bremen von 1956 |
104/D |
Absage |
60 |
16051430 |
|
44 |
Herren 50 |
Breilmann, Dr. Ulrich
|
TC Cappenberg |
|
|
58 |
15800001 |
|
45 |
Herren 50 |
Böker, Christian
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
59 |
15951846 |
|
46 |
Herren 50 |
Cervik, Ralph
|
Meidericher TC 03 |
76/D |
|
59 |
15900338 |
|
47 |
Herren 50 |
Hering, Dr. Thomas
|
VTHC GW Frechen |
102/D |
|
61 |
16100049 |
|
48 |
Herren 50 |
Kasselmann, Michael
|
SV Friedrichsfeld |
|
|
62 |
16200425 |
|
49 |
Herren 50 |
Oelmann, Jörg
|
TV RW Ronnenberg |
|
|
60 |
16000328 |
|
50 |
Herren 50 |
Quäl, Roman
|
Alsfelder TC |
|
|
61 |
16151300 |
|
51 |
Herren 50 |
Schreckenberg, Peter
|
TUS 84/10 Essen TA |
33/D |
|
58 |
15800080 |
|
52 |
Herren 50 |
Schwarz, Frank
|
TC Schwülper |
|
|
62 |
16200316 |
|
53 |
Herren 50 |
Schwarze, Rainer
|
TC BW Issum |
59/D |
|
58 |
15800281 |
|
54 |
Herren 50 |
Skamrahl, Erwin
|
Braunschweiger THC |
19/D |
|
58 |
15850169 |
|
55 |
Herren 50 |
Stoiyke, Ralf
|
Telekom Post-SV Bielefeld |
|
|
61 |
16100734 |
|
56 |
Herren 50 |
Vievermans, John
|
Dülkener TC |
41/A |
|
59 |
15951665 |
|
57 |
Herren 50 |
Wetzel, Thomas
|
TUS 84/10 TA Essen |
|
|
58 |
15800366 |
|
58 |
Herren 50 |
Wolff, Holger
|
TC Barsbüttel |
61/D |
|
60 |
16000401 |
|
59 |
Herren 50 |
Öztürk, Bilal
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
59 |
15951458 |
|
60 |
Herren 55 |
Charton, Günter
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
52 |
15204169 |
|
61 |
Herren 55 |
Gobrecht, Bernd
|
TC 80 Warburg |
|
|
55 |
15500847 |
|
62 |
Herren 55 |
Golec, Andreas
|
Meidericher TC 03 |
|
|
53 |
15351257 |
|
63 |
Herren 55 |
Goll, Ditmar
|
TC Northeim |
|
|
57 |
15751809 |
|
64 |
Herren 55 |
Jäkel, Karl Heinz
|
Homberger TV 1878 |
120/D |
|
56 |
15651447 |
|
65 |
Herren 55 |
Jänicke, Uwe
|
TSV Duwo 08 |
|
|
53 |
15300510 |
|
66 |
Herren 55 |
Kampschulte, Klaus-Peter
|
TC St. Mauritz Münster |
18/D |
|
55 |
15501028 |
|
67 |
Herren 55 |
Kemper, Michael
|
ETB SW Essen |
|
|
57 |
15700510 |
|
68 |
Herren 55 |
Mans, Gerhard
|
TUS 84/10 Essen TA |
9/D |
|
56 |
15600137 |
|
69 |
Herren 55 |
Nierhaus, Martin
|
Meidericher TC 03 |
|
|
57 |
15700223 |
|
70 |
Herren 55 |
Ruhl, Manfred
|
TSC Göttingen |
70/D |
|
53 |
15351115 |
|
71 |
Herren 55 |
Schluckwerder, Frank
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
56 |
15600272 |
|
72 |
Herren 55 |
Soujon, Klaus
|
HSG Greifswald |
93/D |
|
54 |
15402010 |
|
73 |
Herren 55 |
Stamer, Rolf
|
TC Weitmar 09 |
|
|
57 |
15700778 |
|
74 |
Herren 55 |
Taschner, Jürgen
|
TB Essen-Frintrop |
|
|
56 |
15651372 |
|
75 |
Herren 60 |
Antal, Adam
|
TC Bad Salzuflen |
|
|
49 |
14900509 |
|
76 |
Herren 60 |
Batterham, Herbert
|
TuS Weener |
92/D |
|
49 |
14902399 |
|
77 |
Herren 60 |
Dittrich, Wolfgang
|
TC BW Neuss |
30/D |
|
50 |
15000020 |
|
78 |
Herren 60 |
Gorkow, Rüdiger
|
TIG Heegstr. |
68/D |
|
50 |
15000032 |
|
79 |
Herren 60 |
Graupner, Hans
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
|
|
49 |
14950078 |
|
80 |
Herren 60 |
Grütz, Klaus-Peter
|
TC Buer SWG |
|
|
48 |
14800746 |
|
81 |
Herren 60 |
Holz, Wilhelm
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
50 |
15000421 |
|
82 |
Herren 60 |
Kluge, Rolf
|
Hildesheimer TV |
|
|
51 |
15100260 |
|
83 |
Herren 60 |
Müller, Hans Albert
|
TC Lese GW Köln |
36/D |
|
51 |
15100119 |
|
84 |
Herren 60 |
Olinger, Volker
|
TTC Verl |
52/D |
Absage |
48 |
14800431 |
|
84 |
Herren 60 |
Rudolph, Peter
|
Magdeburger TV |
|
|
49 |
14902561 |
|
85 |
Herren 60 |
Seydler, Helmut
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
49 |
14950841 |
|
86 |
Herren 60 |
Zöller, Jochen
|
TC Babcock |
6/D |
|
49 |
14900431 |
|
87 |
Herren 65 |
Bauwens, Werner
|
TC Rheinstadion |
44/D |
|
45 |
14500469 |
|
88 |
Herren 65 |
Bigalke, Rolf
|
BW Bottrop |
|
|
44 |
14451261 |
|
89 |
Herren 65 |
Blaesche, Peter Harald
|
TC Rheinstadion |
36/D |
|
46 |
14600001 |
|
90 |
Herren 65 |
Engelhardt, Harry
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
|
|
45 |
14500419 |
|
91 |
Herren 65 |
Hagner, Willi
|
TIG Heegstr. |
15/D |
|
47 |
14700003 |
|
92 |
Herren 65 |
Hein, Horst-Werner
|
TC BW Kamp-Lintfort |
|
|
46 |
14600496 |
|
93 |
Herren 65 |
Kölzer, Josef
|
TV Eiserfeld 74 |
|
|
47 |
14700867 |
|
94 |
Herren 65 |
Mosel, Ewald
|
TC Destel |
|
|
46 |
14600130 |
|
95 |
Herren 65 |
Nachtigall, Helmut
|
TC Babcock |
97/D |
|
47 |
14700507 |
|
96 |
Herren 65 |
Niklas, Heinz-Josef
|
TV Wenden |
|
|
46 |
14600979 |
|
97 |
Herren 65 |
Precht, Folkert
|
Marienburger SC |
|
|
44 |
14400178 |
|
98 |
Herren 65 |
Rauch, Werner
|
TuS Schededörfer 04 |
55/D |
|
45 |
14500117 |
|
99 |
Herren 65 |
Rothe, Achim
|
Grunewald TC |
65/D |
|
44 |
14400570 |
|
100 |
Herren 65 |
Röhling, Manfred
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
46 |
14603526 |
|
101 |
Herren 65 |
Vogt, Heinz-Günter
|
TC Destel |
|
|
43 |
14301226 |
|
102 |
Herren 70 |
Antkowiak, Hans
|
TC BW 02 Heiligenhaus |
57/D |
|
41 |
14100479 |
|
103 |
Herren 70 |
Bordt, Dr. Joachim
|
Bischofsheimer TV |
|
|
40 |
14002162 |
|
104 |
Herren 70 |
Ceplak, Georg
|
Korschenbroicher TC |
|
|
42 |
14251093 |
|
105 |
Herren 70 |
Debus, Manfred H.W.
|
TC Bad Ems |
|
|
42 |
14200248 |
|
106 |
Herren 70 |
Feldt, Michael
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
|
|
42 |
14200580 |
|
107 |
Herren 70 |
Gärtner, Wolfgang
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
|
|
41 |
14102509 |
|
108 |
Herren 70 |
Heidbrink, Ludger
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
39 |
13902082 |
|
109 |
Herren 70 |
Irek, Franz
|
TV RW Ronnenberg |
|
|
34 |
13450274 |
|
110 |
Herren 70 |
Redslob, Bernd
|
DSC Düsseldorf |
19/D |
|
40 |
14000032 |
|
111 |
Herren 70 |
Singhoff, Hans-Joachim
|
TC Schweinfurt |
13/D |
|
42 |
14200005 |
|
112 |
Herren 70 |
Unterberger, Prof.Dr. Gerhart
|
Hildesheimer TC RW |
|
|
42 |
14200448 |
|
113 |
Herren 70 |
Willems, Dieter
|
DSD Düsseldorf |
|
|
42 |
14200457 |
|
114 |
Damen 50/55 |
Bielinski, Birgit
|
TC GW Silschede |
42/D |
|
56 |
25600073 |
|
115 |
Damen 50/55 |
Block, Sabine
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
|
|
59 |
25900023 |
|
116 |
Damen 50/55 |
Dr. Gronich-Kurz, Pedy
|
Düsseldorfer TC 1984 |
|
|
52 |
25250828 |
|
117 |
Damen 50/55 |
Gatz, Christiane
|
Göttinger TC |
40/D |
|
58 |
25800061 |
|
118 |
Damen 50/55 |
Hagner, Anita
|
TC Wetzlar |
24/A |
|
56 |
25600212 |
|
119 |
Damen 50/55 |
Huppertz, Angelika
|
TV Springe |
38/D |
|
53 |
25300128 |
|
120 |
Damen 50/55 |
Jacks, Gunda
|
TC RW Dinslaken |
31/D |
|
56 |
25600104 |
|
121 |
Damen 50/55 |
Kölzer, Elke
|
TV Eiserfeld 74 |
|
|
58 |
25800678 |
|
122 |
Damen 50/55 |
Köppen-Castrop, Gudrun
|
Hildesheimer TV |
12/D |
|
61 |
26100017 |
|
123 |
Damen 50/55 |
Massow, Ariane von
|
HTV Hannover |
|
|
61 |
26100195 |
|
124 |
Damen 50/55 |
Meures, Claudia
|
TC RW Bochum-Werne |
|
|
56 |
25600309 |
|
125 |
Damen 50/55 |
Simons, Annelies
|
TV 03 SG Krefeld |
8/A |
|
58 |
25800564 |
|
126 |
Damen 50/55 |
Zumbrink, Ute
|
TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb Krefeld |
15/D |
|
59 |
25900196 |
|
127 |
Damen 60 |
Bösebeck, Marlies
|
TSV Sundern |
|
|
48 |
24801101 |
|
128 |
Damen 60 |
Flothwedel, Monika
|
TV 03 SG Krefeld |
|
|
48 |
24800418 |
|
129 |
Damen 60 |
Krolak, Erika
|
Netzballverein Velbert |
|
|
51 |
25100016 |
|
130 |
Damen 60 |
Radmacher, Christine
|
Etuf Essen |
|
Wildcard HF |
48 |
24800149 |
|
131 |
Damen 60 |
Rauch, Annette
|
Göttinger TC |
|
|
50 |
25050007 |
|
132 |
Damen 60 |
Schmitz, Christa
|
TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken |
|
|
49 |
24900010 |
|
133 |
Damen 60 |
Tenhaken, Heidrun
|
TC Freiheit |
|
|
47 |
24700417 |
|
134 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Engelhardt, Harry
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
|
|
45 |
14500419 |
|
135 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Kölzer, Josef
|
TV Eiserfeld 74 |
|
|
47 |
14700867 |
|
136 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Precht, Folkert
|
Marienburger SC |
|
|
44 |
14400178 |
|
137 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Rothe, Achim
|
Grunewald TC |
65/D |
|
44 |
14400570 |
|
138 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Röhling, Manfred
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
46 |
14603526 |
|
139 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Vogt, Heinz-Günter
|
TC Destel |
|
|
43 |
14301226 |
|
140 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Grütz, Klaus-Peter
|
TC Buer SWG |
|
|
48 |
14800746 |
|
141 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Holz, Wilhelm
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
50 |
15000421 |
|
142 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Kluge, Rolf
|
Hildesheimer TV |
|
|
51 |
15100260 |
|
143 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Seydler, Helmut
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
49 |
14950841 |
|
144 |
Herren 55 Nebenrunde |
Golec, Andreas
|
Meidericher TC 03 |
|
|
53 |
15351257 |
|
145 |
Herren 55 Nebenrunde |
Goll, Ditmar
|
TC Northeim |
|
|
57 |
15751809 |
|
146 |
Herren 55 Nebenrunde |
Jänicke, Uwe
|
TSV Duwo 08 |
|
|
53 |
15300510 |
|
147 |
Herren 55 Nebenrunde |
Soujon, Klaus
|
HSG Greifswald |
93/D |
|
54 |
15402010 |
|
148 |
Herren 55 Nebenrunde |
Stamer, Rolf
|
TC Weitmar 09 |
|
|
57 |
15700778 |
|
149 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Böker, Christian
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
59 |
15951846 |
|
150 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Quäl, Roman
|
Alsfelder TC |
|
|
61 |
16151300 |
|
151 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Wetzel, Thomas
|
TUS 84/10 TA Essen |
|
|
58 |
15800366 |
|
152 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Wolff, Holger
|
TC Barsbüttel |
61/D |
|
60 |
16000401 |
|
153 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Öztürk, Bilal
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
59 |
15951458 |
|
154 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Akkermann, Ingo
|
Borkumer TC |
|
|
67 |
16751350 |
|
155 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Bartelmus, Torsten
|
Borkumer TC |
|
|
68 |
16810939 |
|
156 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Kürfgen, Georg
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
66 |
16600821 |
|
157 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Schach, Andreas
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
69 |
16950826 |
|
158 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Sroka, Jörg
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
|
16704037 |
|
159 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Cyganek, Marc-Oliver
|
TC Lingen BW |
|
|
78 |
17801650 |
|
160 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Hertha, Thomas
|
TC 31 Kassel |
|
|
80 |
18011572 |
|
161 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Rauch, Manuel
|
THC Gelb-Weiß Bielefeld |
|
|
79 |
17951025 |
|
162 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Zufall, Kai
|
Kasseler TC 1931 |
|
|
77 |
17750110 |
|
163 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Bordt, Dr. Joachim
|
Bischofsheimer TV |
|
|
40 |
14002162 |
|
164 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Feldt, Michael
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
|
|
42 |
14200580 |
|
165 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Gärtner, Wolfgang
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
|
|
41 |
14102509 |
|
166 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Heidbrink, Ludger
|
Etuf Essen |
|
|
39 |
13902082 |
|
167 |
Damen 40 Nebenrunde |
Fritsch, Sandra
|
DTV Hannover |
|
|
68 |
26800165 |
|
168 |
Damen 40 Nebenrunde |
Gröninger, Katja
|
TC RW Giessen |
|
|
65 |
26500018 |
|
169 |
Damen 40 Nebenrunde |
Vonau, Heike
|
TSV Daverden |
|
|
68 |
26850733 |
|
170 |
Damen 40 Nebenrunde |
Wehner, Vivian
|
TC Raadt |
|
|
64 |
26451322 |
|
171 |
Damen 50/55 Nebenrunde |
Dr. Gronich-Kurz, Pedy
|
Düsseldorfer TC 1984 |
|
|
52 |
25250828 |
|
172 |
Damen 50/55 Nebenrunde |
Kölzer, Elke
|
TV Eiserfeld 74 |
|
|
58 |
25800678 |
|
173 |
Damen 50/55 Nebenrunde |
Massow, Ariane von
|
HTV Hannover |
|
|
61 |
26100195 |
|
174 |
Damen 50/55 Nebenrunde |
Meures, Claudia
|
TC RW Bochum-Werne |
|
|
56 |
25600309 |
|
175 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
Krolak, Erika
|
Netzballverein Velbert |
|
|
51 |
25100016 |
|
176 |
Damen 60 Nebenrunde |
Rauch, Annette
|
Göttinger TC |
|
|
50 |
25050007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|