|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Witten, Mark
|
TC Union Münster |
|
|
96 |
|
|
2 |
|
Schmid, Alexander
|
TA Hohes Ufer Münster |
|
|
96 |
|
|
3 |
|
Theike, Niklas
|
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
|
|
97 |
|
|
4 |
|
Brügge, Niklas
|
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
|
|
96 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stoll, Lennart
|
THC Münster |
|
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
19650124 |
|
6 |
|
Rausch, Konstantin
|
THC Münster |
|
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
|
|
7 |
|
Wilts, Leon
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
19650023 |
|
8 |
|
Bremicker, Armin
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
|
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
9 [1] |
|
Hilger, Jasper
|
DJK GW Amelsbüren |
|
|
97 |
|
|
10 [2] |
|
Ringer, Alexander
|
Hünenburger TC |
|
|
97 |
|
|
11 [3] |
|
Stoll, Lennart
|
THC Münster |
|
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
19650124 |
|
12 [4] |
|
Rausch, Konstantin
|
THC Münster |
|
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
|
|
13 |
|
Bücker, Tim
|
THC Münster |
|
|
97 |
19754618 |
|
14 |
|
Lucas, Lauritz
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
|
97 |
|
|
15 |
|
Wilts, Leon
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
19650023 |
|
16 |
|
Klimek, Christopher
|
TG Münster TA |
|
|
97 |
|
|
17 |
|
Nabbe, Louis
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
|
|
97 |
|
|
18 |
|
Schmidt, Maximilian
|
THC Münster |
|
|
96 |
|
|
19 |
|
Bremicker, Armin
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
|
|
20 |
|
Freimuth, Raphael
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
|
96 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kisfeld, Tobias
|
THC Münster |
|
|
96 |
|
|
22 |
|
Ludwig, Jim
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
|
|
97 |
|
|
23 |
|
Schlüter, Carsten
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
|
|
97 |
|
|
24 |
|
Weßelmann, Bastian
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
|
96 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bresgott, Söhnke
|
BSV Roxel |
|
|
97 |
|
|
26 |
|
Drössel, Nikita
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
|
|
97 |
|
|
27 |
|
Durynek, Felix
|
TC Union Münster |
|
|
97 |
|
|
28 |
|
Erdmann, Yanick
|
TG Münster TA |
|
|
97 |
|
|
29 |
|
Hoppe, Simon
|
DJK SC Nienberge |
|
|
97 |
|
|
30 |
|
Klümper, Lukas
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
|
|
97 |
|
|
31 |
|
Leuer, Daniel
|
TC Union Münster |
|
|
97 |
|
|
32 |
|
Ludwig, Jeff
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
|
|
97 |
|
|
33 |
|
Mack, Jonas
|
TA Hohes Ufer Münster |
|
|
96 |
|
|
34 |
|
Rieke, Nils
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
|
|
97 |
|
|
35 |
|
Schwarzer, Felix
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
|
96 |
|
|
36 |
|
Verteiler, Phil
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
|
|
96 |
|
|
37 |
|
Viemann, Moritz
|
TC Union Münster |
|
|
97 |
|
|
38 |
|
Wichmann, Hannes
|
THC Münster |
|
|
96 |
|
|
39 |
|
Wilke, Tim
|
TC St. Mauritz |
|
|
97 |
|
|
40 |
|
Witte, Jan-Phillip
|
TA Hohes Ufer Münster |
|
|
96 |
|
|
41 |
|
Altmeyer, Steffen
|
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
|
|
96 |
|
|
42 |
|
Winter, Yannick
|
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|