| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Bischof, Finn (Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Bischof F. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Gentzsch T. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Greshake M. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Pfau S. |
|
Jütz, Jonas (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | 5 Erdmann F. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Leukers S. |
|
Thiel, Tom (TC Moers 08 e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | 7 Sander T. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Bode T. |
|
Engeln, Philipp (TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Dittmar, Bjarne (Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Borgards, Alexander (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim)
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Sander, Tassilo (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Greshake, Maximilian (Herdringer TC)
|
| | | 6:1 6:0 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Fritze, Jan Maximilian (TC Südpark Bochum)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Dullweber, Tim (MTHC 1903/1980 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Meyer zu Drewer, Fynn Niklas (Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 4:6 10:8 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Schlömer, Jan Ole (TC Gerresheim e.V.)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Kroh, Jonas (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Leukers, Simon (TC 1945 e.V. BWG Straelen)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Bischof Finn [1] |
|
Bode, Tim (TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Tebartz, Luke (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
James, Vincent (Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Arntz, Constantin (Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V.)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Aleszczyk, Michael (TC Gerresheim e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Svoboda, Fynn (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Berger, Daniel (TC RW Giessen)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Pfau, Simon (TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Gentzsch Tom [2] | |
|
Erdmann, Finn (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
| | | 7:5 2:6 10:6 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Zeis, Leon (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Esser, Tobias (TC Zell)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Wotzlaw, Ben (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Peters, Morris (Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V.)
|
| | 4:6 6:3 11:9 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Rau, Jendrik (TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V.)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Gentzsch, Tom (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |