|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Dederichs Erwin (1961)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Dederichs E. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Jansen R. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Mathey R. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Brilz M. |
|
Körner Michael Rafael (1960)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | 5 Janik G. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Kruth G. |
|
Daniels Klaus-Peter (1961)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | 7 Föllmer E. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Selbach H. |
|
Dumitrescu Alfredo (1960)
|
| | 6:0 6:3 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Pubanz Udo (1961)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 5:7 6:3 10:8 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Selbach Holger (1960)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Mathey Ralf (1961)
|
| | | 6:2 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Huven Theo (1959)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Roland Hans (1954)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Zimmermann Rolf (1959)
|
| | 6:1 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Schönwetter Michael (1958)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Kruth Gerhard (1955)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Dederichs E. [1] | Platz 3 | Janik G. (5) |
|
Föllmer Ernst (1959)
|
| | | | 4:6 6:3 11:9 | | ohne Spiel |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Hübner Horst (1959)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Weber Matthias (1958)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Hahn Jürgen (1959)
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Richelmann Dirk (1960)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Brilz Michael (1959)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Richelmann D. | |
|
Janik Gerhard (1960)
|
| | | 6:4 6:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Jia Han (1961)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Bungartz Dieter (1957)
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Kalchert Werner (1959)
|
| | 7:6 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Edel Friedhelm (1952)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Jansen Rainer (1954)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|