|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren 30 |
Arbogast, Stefan
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
11 |
|
81 |
18101917 |
|
2 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Arbogast, Stefan
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
11 |
|
81 |
18101917 |
|
3 |
Herren A |
Baranyi, Valentin
|
TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V. |
7 |
|
98 |
19857197 |
|
4 |
Herren 30 |
Bauer, Thomas
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
13 |
|
78 |
17850752 |
|
5 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Bender, Christian
|
Polizei-Sportverein Freiburg e.V. |
23 |
|
86 |
18652383 |
|
6 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Bender, Christian
|
Polizei-Sportverein Freiburg e.V. |
23 |
|
86 |
18652383 |
|
7 |
Herren A |
Bender, Daniel
|
TC GW Emmendingen |
7 |
|
88 |
18803433 |
|
8 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Bender, Daniel
|
TC GW Emmendingen |
7 |
|
88 |
18803433 |
|
9 |
Damen 30 |
Bercher, Sandra
|
Tennisclub Eggingen e.V. |
7 |
|
78 |
27800697 |
|
10 |
Herren 30 |
Bergner, Kim Eric
|
SV Solvay Freiburg e.V. |
10 |
|
86 |
18602373 |
|
11 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Bickel, Fabian
|
Sport-Club Freiburg e.V. |
18 |
|
90 |
19001333 |
|
12 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Blum, Diana
|
Tennisverein Kenzingen e.V. |
23 |
|
80 |
28051300 |
|
13 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Boch, Julian
|
TC Rot-Weiß Staufen e.V. |
16 |
|
98 |
19800554 |
|
14 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Boch, Julian
|
TC Rot-Weiß Staufen e.V. |
16 |
|
98 |
19800554 |
|
15 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Bonomo, Marcello
|
Tennisclub Seelbach e.V. |
21 |
|
84 |
18451496 |
|
16 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Bonomo, Marcello
|
Tennisclub Seelbach e.V. |
21 |
|
84 |
18451496 |
|
17 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Bosch, Matti
|
Tennisclub Riegel e.V. |
17 |
|
03 |
10350144 |
|
18 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Bruder, Chiara
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
96 |
29650927 |
|
19 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Bruder, Chiara
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
96 |
29650927 |
|
20 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Brugger, Konstantin
|
Tennis-Club Hauingen e.V. |
20 |
|
99 |
19954520 |
|
21 |
Herren 30 |
Brunner, Christian
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V. |
13 |
|
84 |
18450665 |
|
22 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Brunner, Christian
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V. |
13 |
|
84 |
18450665 |
|
23 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Brüggemann, Nicky
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
16 |
|
87 |
28750753 |
|
24 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Burger, Nadine
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
76 |
27651783 |
|
25 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Burger, Nadine
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
76 |
27651783 |
|
26 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Burger, Tina
|
TC Grün-Weiss Elzach-Ladhof eV |
14 |
|
90 |
29052827 |
|
27 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Burger, Tina
|
TC Grün-Weiss Elzach-Ladhof eV |
14 |
|
90 |
29052827 |
|
28 |
Herren A |
Bürkle, Martin
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
6 |
|
93 |
19300395 |
|
29 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Casar, Florian
|
Tennisfreunde Münstertal e.V. 1977 |
16 |
|
90 |
19006359 |
|
30 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Casar, Florian
|
Tennisfreunde Münstertal e.V. 1977 |
16 |
|
90 |
19006359 |
|
31 |
Herren A |
Cerff, Niclas
|
TC Tennispark Badenweiler |
13 |
|
00 |
10053217 |
|
32 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Cerff, Niclas
|
TC Tennispark Badenweiler |
13 |
|
00 |
10053217 |
|
33 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Dages, Max
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
22 |
|
02 |
10203017 |
|
34 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Dages, Max
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
22 |
|
02 |
10203017 |
|
35 |
Herren A |
Danzeisen, Jannis
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
8 |
|
99 |
19950219 |
|
36 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Deckler, Andreas
|
TC Rot-Weiß Heitersheim e.V. |
16 |
|
89 |
18905997 |
|
37 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Deckler, Andreas
|
TC Rot-Weiß Heitersheim e.V. |
16 |
|
89 |
18905997 |
|
38 |
Damen 30 |
Denda, Maria
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
7 |
|
70 |
27000571 |
|
39 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Denda, Maria
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
7 |
|
70 |
27000571 |
|
40 |
Herren A |
Disson, Jan-Luca
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V. |
7 |
|
98 |
19852490 |
|
41 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Eckenfels, Lars
|
TC Renchen e.V. |
15 |
|
98 |
19850486 |
|
42 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Ehret, Elia
|
TC Hohberg e.V. |
17 |
|
92 |
19205652 |
|
43 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Ehret, Elia
|
TC Hohberg e.V. |
17 |
|
92 |
19205652 |
|
44 |
Damen A |
Eitel, Allison
|
Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V. |
12 |
|
98 |
29800321 |
|
45 |
Damen A Nebenrunde |
Eitel, Allison
|
Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V. |
12 |
|
98 |
29800321 |
|
46 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Erler, Sandra
|
TC Denzlingen e.V. |
17 |
|
73 |
27350348 |
|
47 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Eybert, Jean Baptiste
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
13 |
|
99 |
19954154 |
|
48 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Ezeh, Hannah Chioma
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
20 |
|
04 |
20450562 |
|
49 |
Herren A |
Faißt, Julian
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
13 |
|
88 |
18803530 |
|
50 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Faißt, Julian
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
13 |
|
88 |
18803530 |
|
51 |
Herren A |
Faißt, Simon
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
11 |
|
88 |
18803531 |
|
52 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Faißt, Simon
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
11 |
|
88 |
18803531 |
|
53 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Faller, Jasmin
|
TC Mundingen e.V. |
17 |
|
97 |
29753375 |
|
54 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Faller, Jasmin
|
TC Mundingen e.V. |
17 |
|
97 |
29753375 |
|
55 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Fehrenbacher, Andreas
|
TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV |
17 |
|
84 |
18450698 |
|
56 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Fehrenbacher, Andreas
|
TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV |
17 |
|
84 |
18450698 |
|
57 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Fink, Robert
|
Polizei-Sportverein Freiburg e.V. |
15 |
|
85 |
18550833 |
|
58 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Fischer, Dominik
|
TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV |
21 |
|
99 |
19950171 |
|
59 |
Damen 30 |
Fischer, Nicole
|
SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V. |
14 |
|
71 |
27100707 |
|
60 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Fischer, Nicole
|
SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V. |
14 |
|
71 |
27100707 |
|
61 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Frey, Anna
|
TC Binzen 1981 e.V. |
20 |
|
02 |
20255252 |
|
62 |
Herren 30 |
Fuhl, Waldemar
|
TC Rot-Weiß Heitersheim e.V. |
9 |
|
81 |
18151628 |
|
63 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Förster, Roman
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
23 |
|
90 |
19073812 |
|
64 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Förster, Roman
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
23 |
|
90 |
19073812 |
|
65 |
Herren A |
Gaess, Kevin
|
TC Kollmarsreute e.V. |
10 |
|
91 |
19106516 |
|
66 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Gaess, Kevin
|
TC Kollmarsreute e.V. |
10 |
|
91 |
19106516 |
|
67 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Gassmann, Jean-Luc
|
TC Blau Weiß Oberweier |
7 |
|
01 |
10150182 |
|
68 |
Herren A |
Gassmann, Jean-Luc
|
TC Blau Weiß Oberweier |
7 |
|
01 |
10150182 |
|
69 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Gerber, Philipp
|
TC Gelb-Rot Freiamt e.V. |
20 |
|
93 |
19351588 |
|
70 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Gerber, Philipp
|
TC Gelb-Rot Freiamt e.V. |
20 |
|
93 |
19351588 |
|
71 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Gerdijan, Nikola
|
TC Urloffen e.V. |
20 |
|
02 |
10250521 |
|
72 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Glur, Marvin
|
TC Malterdingen e.V. |
21 |
|
98 |
19855844 |
|
73 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Glur, Marvin
|
TC Malterdingen e.V. |
21 |
|
98 |
19855844 |
|
74 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Glur, Nicklas
|
TC Malterdingen e.V. |
23 |
|
94 |
19451485 |
|
75 |
Herren 30 |
Gmeiner, Marc
|
TC Ohlsbach e.V. |
12 |
|
82 |
18202087 |
|
76 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Gmeiner, Marc
|
TC Ohlsbach e.V. |
12 |
|
82 |
18202087 |
|
77 |
Herren A |
Gohres, Dennis
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
1/478 |
|
84 |
18405677 |
|
78 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Grießenauer, Alina
|
TC Mundingen e.V. |
12 |
|
91 |
29104352 |
|
79 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Grießenauer, Alina
|
TC Mundingen e.V. |
12 |
|
91 |
29104352 |
|
80 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Gutheil, Moritz
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V. |
13 |
|
99 |
19951406 |
|
81 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Haas, Julian
|
TC Achern-Wagshurst e.V. |
21 |
|
97 |
19756232 |
|
82 |
Herren A |
Hafkemeyer, Philipp
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
11 |
|
01 |
10151102 |
|
83 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Hainz, Anja
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
77 |
27751592 |
|
84 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Hainz, Anja
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
77 |
27751592 |
|
85 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Heering, Anna
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V. |
15 |
|
99 |
29953853 |
|
86 |
Herren 30 |
Heimburger, Alexander
|
SV Solvay Freiburg e.V. |
11 |
|
78 |
17801383 |
|
87 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Heimburger, Alexander
|
SV Solvay Freiburg e.V. |
11 |
|
78 |
17801383 |
|
88 |
Damen A |
Heimen, Dana
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
1/284 |
|
03 |
20300726 |
|
89 |
Herren 30 |
Herbinger, Michael
|
TC Oppenau e.V. |
12 |
|
85 |
18550538 |
|
90 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Herr, Nico
|
DJK Daxlanden 1921 e.V. |
18 |
|
90 |
19006575 |
|
91 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Hochfeld, Jana
|
Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V. |
23 |
|
00 |
20052772 |
|
92 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Hochfeld, Jana
|
Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V. |
23 |
|
00 |
20052772 |
|
93 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Hodapp, Selina
|
Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V. |
23 |
|
01 |
20151614 |
|
94 |
Herren A |
Hoffrichter, Lukas
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
6 |
|
97 |
19701218 |
|
95 |
Herren A |
Holfeld, Anthony
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V. |
8 |
|
94 |
19456030 |
|
96 |
Herren A |
Hoppstädter, Leon
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
1/403 |
|
99 |
19900206 |
|
97 |
Herren A |
Hoppstädter, Yannik
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
8 |
|
96 |
19602317 |
|
98 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Hoppstädter, Yannik
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
8 |
|
96 |
19602317 |
|
99 |
Herren A |
Huck, Leon
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
7 |
|
01 |
10150278 |
|
100 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Hug, Anna
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
87 |
28750790 |
|
101 |
Herren A |
Hug, Niclas
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
10 |
|
96 |
19600212 |
|
102 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Hummel, Isabella
|
TC Münchweier e.V. |
23 |
|
94 |
29401123 |
|
103 |
Damen A |
Hummel, Lea
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
7 |
|
00 |
20050328 |
|
104 |
Damen A Nebenrunde |
Hummel, Lea
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
7 |
|
00 |
20050328 |
|
105 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Hund, Steffen
|
Sportclub Önsbach e.V. |
17 |
|
95 |
19504065 |
|
106 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Jommersbach, Gunnar
|
Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V. |
13 |
|
88 |
18851509 |
|
107 |
Herren A |
Jäger, Christoph
|
Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V. |
7 |
|
70 |
17001891 |
|
108 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Jäger, Christoph
|
Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V. |
7 |
|
70 |
17001891 |
|
109 |
Herren 30 |
Kern, Markus
|
Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V. |
8 |
|
81 |
18102080 |
|
110 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Kern, Markus
|
Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V. |
8 |
|
81 |
18102080 |
|
111 |
Herren A |
Kiesenhofer, Stefan
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
5 |
|
85 |
18500964 |
|
112 |
Herren 30 |
Kimmig, Nico
|
TC Hohberg e.V. |
8 |
|
74 |
17401304 |
|
113 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Klammer, Claudia
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
72 |
27252282 |
|
114 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Klammer, Claudia
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
72 |
27252282 |
|
115 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Klann, Roman
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
22 |
|
82 |
18252140 |
|
116 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Klausmann, Felix
|
Polizei-Sportverein Freiburg e.V. |
23 |
|
86 |
18652101 |
|
117 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Klausmann, Felix
|
Polizei-Sportverein Freiburg e.V. |
23 |
|
86 |
18652101 |
|
118 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Klimczak, Marek Victor
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V. |
18 |
|
79 |
17952224 |
|
119 |
Damen 30 |
Kloke, Katrin
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
7 |
|
76 |
27600601 |
|
120 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Kloke, Katrin
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
7 |
|
76 |
27600601 |
|
121 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Knopf, Nils
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
17 |
|
01 |
10150680 |
|
122 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Knopf, Nils
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
17 |
|
01 |
10150680 |
|
123 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Kollek, Thomas
|
Tennisverein Stegen e.V. |
16 |
|
80 |
18062354 |
|
124 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Kopp, Johannes
|
TC Endingen e.V. |
23 |
|
83 |
18352276 |
|
125 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Kopp, Johannes
|
TC Endingen e.V. |
23 |
|
83 |
18352276 |
|
126 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Kopp, Lukas
|
TC Ettenheim e.V. |
18 |
|
02 |
10250153 |
|
127 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Kopp, Lukas
|
TC Ettenheim e.V. |
18 |
|
02 |
10250153 |
|
128 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Kopp, Rainer
|
TC Ettenheim e.V. |
20 |
|
74 |
17451400 |
|
129 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Kopp, Rainer
|
TC Ettenheim e.V. |
20 |
|
74 |
17451400 |
|
130 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Koring, Luca
|
TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV |
20 |
|
00 |
10059332 |
|
131 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Koring, Luca
|
TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV |
20 |
|
00 |
10059332 |
|
132 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Kost, Jonas
|
Polizei-Sportverein Freiburg e.V. |
21 |
|
90 |
19051011 |
|
133 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Kunde, Mario
|
TC Malterdingen e.V. |
23 |
|
88 |
18889084 |
|
134 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Kunde, Mario
|
TC Malterdingen e.V. |
23 |
|
88 |
18889084 |
|
135 |
Herren 30 |
Kuny, Philippe
|
Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V. |
7 |
|
82 |
18202180 |
|
136 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Künstle, Benjamin
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
18 |
|
79 |
17952708 |
|
137 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
König, Jonas
|
TC Sasbach e.V. |
15 |
|
02 |
10250271 |
|
138 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Lebfromm, Marie-Christin
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
23 |
|
01 |
20155440 |
|
139 |
Damen A |
Leder, Jana
|
TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V. |
1/427 |
|
01 |
20150363 |
|
140 |
Damen 30 |
Lenz, Jana
|
TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V. |
7 |
|
74 |
27450028 |
|
141 |
Herren A |
Lindinger, Stefan
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
6 |
|
86 |
18609222 |
|
142 |
Herren A |
Link, Michael
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V. |
10 |
|
81 |
18101904 |
|
143 |
Damen A |
Linsenbolz, Ellen
|
Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis |
1/75 |
|
89 |
28902917 |
|
144 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Ludin, Maximilian
|
TC Lörrach |
13 |
|
88 |
18800835 |
|
145 |
Herren A |
Mack, Luca-Leon
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
2 |
|
00 |
10050668 |
|
146 |
Herren A |
Mall, Maurice
|
Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V. |
7 |
|
99 |
19900203 |
|
147 |
Damen 30 |
Martin, Nicola
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
8/99999 |
|
87 |
28702419 |
|
148 |
Herren A |
Meier, Alexander
|
TC Gelb-Rot Freiamt e.V. |
8 |
|
97 |
19751134 |
|
149 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Meier, Nico
|
TC Gelb-Rot Freiamt e.V. |
16 |
|
02 |
10251048 |
|
150 |
Damen A |
Metz, Emely
|
TC Seeheim |
7 |
|
00 |
20052309 |
|
151 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Moser, Alexander
|
TC Weiss-Blau Rheinhausen e.V. |
23 |
|
87 |
18703456 |
|
152 |
Herren A |
Müller, Tom
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
8 |
|
95 |
19552146 |
|
153 |
Herren A |
Nageleisen, David
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
7 |
|
99 |
19951601 |
|
154 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Nechels, Lisa-Marie
|
Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V. |
23 |
|
02 |
20250902 |
|
155 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Neumaier, Marcel
|
TC Rot-Weiss e.V.Gengenbach |
19 |
|
00 |
10053210 |
|
156 |
Damen 30 |
Oexle, Carmen
|
Tennisclub Radolfzell e.V. |
7 |
|
84 |
28401420 |
|
157 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Oexle, Carmen
|
Tennisclub Radolfzell e.V. |
7 |
|
84 |
28401420 |
|
158 |
Damen 30 |
Parisot, Murielle
|
TC Blau Weiß Oberweier |
12 |
|
82 |
28250311 |
|
159 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Parisot, Murielle
|
TC Blau Weiß Oberweier |
12 |
|
82 |
28250311 |
|
160 |
Herren A |
Praefke, Paul
|
TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V. |
10 |
|
00 |
10000045 |
|
161 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Praefke, Paul
|
TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V. |
10 |
|
00 |
10000045 |
|
162 |
Damen A |
Praefke, Pia
|
TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V. |
10 |
|
02 |
20250032 |
|
163 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Reich, Erik
|
TC Herbolzheim e.V. |
18 |
|
76 |
17601347 |
|
164 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Reick, Tim
|
TC Kollmarsreute e.V. |
14 |
|
91 |
19106286 |
|
165 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Reick, Tim
|
TC Kollmarsreute e.V. |
14 |
|
91 |
19106286 |
|
166 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Reupert, Christine
|
TC Kandern e.V. |
17 |
|
61 |
26101019 |
|
167 |
Herren A |
Rieple, Manuel
|
Tennisclub Langenau e.V. |
14 |
|
84 |
18450934 |
|
168 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Rieple, Manuel
|
Tennisclub Langenau e.V. |
14 |
|
84 |
18450934 |
|
169 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Ritter, Yannick
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
20 |
|
03 |
10359883 |
|
170 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Ritter, Yannick
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
20 |
|
03 |
10359883 |
|
171 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Romer, Jonathan
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
13 |
|
99 |
19954818 |
|
172 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Roser, Rebecca
|
TC Mundingen e.V. |
11 |
|
94 |
29401276 |
|
173 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Roth, Sven
|
TC 74 Hochdorf e.V. |
14 |
|
81 |
18151190 |
|
174 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Roth, Sven
|
TC 74 Hochdorf e.V. |
14 |
|
81 |
18151190 |
|
175 |
Herren 30 |
Ruf, Michael
|
TC Biberach e.V. |
13 |
|
79 |
17901500 |
|
176 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Ruf, Michael
|
TC Biberach e.V. |
13 |
|
79 |
17901500 |
|
177 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Rummel, Timo
|
Sportclub Önsbach e.V. |
21 |
|
97 |
19756540 |
|
178 |
Herren A |
Rutishauser, Lukas
|
Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V. |
9 |
|
00 |
10050871 |
|
179 |
Herren A |
Sander, Maximilian
|
TC Hohberg e.V. |
8 |
|
98 |
19800697 |
|
180 |
Damen A |
Saur, Maja
|
TSG-Tennis-Bruchsal e.V. |
1/339 |
|
00 |
20050357 |
|
181 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Schaub, Rene
|
Turnverein Friesenheim 1909 e.V. |
16 |
|
91 |
19153942 |
|
182 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Scheerer, Maximilian
|
TC Sasbach e.V. |
15 |
|
92 |
19206161 |
|
183 |
Herren A |
Scheffler, Pascal
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V. |
8 |
|
85 |
18507401 |
|
184 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Scheffler, Pascal
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V. |
8 |
|
85 |
18507401 |
|
185 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Scheller, Selina
|
Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V. |
23 |
|
00 |
20052178 |
|
186 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Scheller, Selina
|
Tennis-Club Waltershofen e.V. |
23 |
|
00 |
20052178 |
|
187 |
Herren A |
Schille, Sebastian
|
TC Ettenheim e.V. |
2/99999 |
|
95 |
19504319 |
|
188 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Schillinger, Frank
|
TC Malterdingen e.V. |
21 |
|
88 |
18803890 |
|
189 |
Herren A |
Schmidt, Moritz
|
Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V. |
7 |
|
95 |
19504333 |
|
190 |
Herren A |
Schmiederer, Marco
|
TC Oppenau e.V. |
13 |
|
96 |
19602597 |
|
191 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Schmiederer, Marco
|
TC Oppenau e.V. |
13 |
|
96 |
19602597 |
|
192 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Schneckenberger, Philipp
|
Tennisverein Kenzingen e.V. |
20 |
|
77 |
17752741 |
|
193 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Schneckenberger, Philipp
|
Tennisverein Kenzingen e.V. |
20 |
|
77 |
17752741 |
|
194 |
Herren A |
Schneider, Fabio
|
TC Mundingen e.V. |
12 |
|
94 |
19404863 |
|
195 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Schneider, Fabio
|
TC Mundingen e.V. |
12 |
|
94 |
19404863 |
|
196 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Schneider, Rebecca
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
12 |
|
95 |
29550821 |
|
197 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Schneiderchen, Klara
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
13 |
|
02 |
20201676 |
|
198 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Schuler, Hanna-Sophia
|
Tennis-Club Nußbach e.V. |
23 |
|
93 |
29353096 |
|
199 |
Damen 30 |
Schwendenmann, Kerstin
|
TC Ettenheim e.V. |
7 |
|
83 |
28307364 |
|
200 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Schwendenmann, Manuel
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
73 |
17352207 |
|
201 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Schwendenmann, Manuel
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
73 |
17352207 |
|
202 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Schwendenmann, Ute
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
72 |
27252283 |
|
203 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Schwendenmann, Ute
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
72 |
27252283 |
|
204 |
Herren A |
Seib, Ulrich
|
Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V. |
7 |
|
91 |
19100018 |
|
205 |
Herren A |
Selinger, Kai
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
13 |
|
01 |
10151108 |
|
206 |
Herren A Nebenrunde |
Selinger, Kai
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
13 |
|
01 |
10151108 |
|
207 |
Herren A |
Sexauer, Adrian
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
4/99999 |
|
94 |
19400621 |
|
208 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Sexauer, Melissa
|
TC Sasbach e.V. |
12 |
|
97 |
29700842 |
|
209 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Sexauer, Melissa
|
TC Sasbach e.V. |
12 |
|
97 |
29700842 |
|
210 |
Herren 30 |
Siegel, Dominik
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
13 |
|
81 |
18101732 |
|
211 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Sieger, Jan
|
TC Sasbach e.V. |
12 |
|
01 |
10150331 |
|
212 |
Herren 30 |
Skorek, Sebastian
|
TC 80 Rust e.V. |
14 |
|
85 |
18502443 |
|
213 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Skorek, Sebastian
|
TC 80 Rust e.V. |
14 |
|
85 |
18502443 |
|
214 |
Herren A |
Steinbach, Andre
|
TC Blau Weiß Oberweier |
10 |
|
03 |
10350655 |
|
215 |
Damen A |
Steinbach, Evelyn
|
TC Blau Weiß Oberweier |
11 |
|
02 |
20250937 |
|
216 |
Damen A Nebenrunde |
Steinbach, Evelyn
|
TC Blau Weiß Oberweier |
11 |
|
02 |
20250937 |
|
217 |
Herren 30 |
Steindorf, Hans Martin
|
TC Oppenau e.V. |
10 |
|
79 |
17911648 |
|
218 |
Herren A |
Steinmann, Moritz
|
Tennisclub Stockach e.V. |
6 |
|
96 |
19602665 |
|
219 |
Herren A |
Steinmann, Valentin
|
Tennisclub Stockach e.V. |
9 |
|
00 |
10050158 |
|
220 |
Damen A |
Streif, Jule
|
Tennisclub Mengen e.V. |
7 |
|
98 |
29800424 |
|
221 |
Damen A |
Striegel, Lea
|
Tennisfreunde Münstertal e.V. 1977 |
8 |
|
97 |
29752240 |
|
222 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Sutter, Frieda
|
SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V. |
16 |
|
04 |
20450021 |
|
223 |
Damen A |
Sutter, Lucia
|
SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V. |
4 |
|
02 |
20250030 |
|
224 |
Damen 30 |
Sälinger, Sarah
|
TF Münstertal |
8 |
|
84 |
28401363 |
|
225 |
Damen A |
Thamm, Lea
|
TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V. |
8 |
|
01 |
20151591 |
|
226 |
Herren A |
Till, Steffen
|
TC Oberharmersbach e.V. |
13 |
|
97 |
19753754 |
|
227 |
Damen A |
Toporzissek, Tabea
|
Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V. |
11 |
|
92 |
29200559 |
|
228 |
Damen A Nebenrunde |
Toporzissek, Tabea
|
Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V. |
11 |
|
92 |
29200559 |
|
229 |
Herren A |
Trenkle, Mark
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
10 |
|
02 |
10250310 |
|
230 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Uekermann, Heike
|
TC Denzlingen e.V. |
21 |
|
78 |
27851116 |
|
231 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Valenzuela, Rocio
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
13 |
|
98 |
29850325 |
|
232 |
Herren 30 |
van Baelen, Filip
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
15 |
|
77 |
17753348 |
|
233 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Vinarski, Elias
|
Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V. |
17 |
|
03 |
10357718 |
|
234 |
Herren A |
Volkmer, Etienne
|
TC Ettenheim e.V. |
6 |
|
93 |
19301134 |
|
235 |
Herren A |
Volz, Marcel
|
TC Iffezheim e.V. |
7 |
|
01 |
10150216 |
|
236 |
Herren A |
von Winning, Till
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
1 |
|
96 |
19602069 |
|
237 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Wagner, Nicole
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
76 |
27651782 |
|
238 |
Damen C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Wagner, Nicole
|
TC Zell 2005 e.V. |
23 |
|
76 |
27651782 |
|
239 |
Herren 30 |
Walter, Kai
|
Turnverein Friesenheim 1909 e.V. |
7 |
|
73 |
17301299 |
|
240 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Wehrle, Hannes
|
Tennisclub Buchholz e.V. |
17 |
|
84 |
18450870 |
|
241 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Wehrle, Hannes
|
Tennisclub Buchholz e.V. |
17 |
|
84 |
18450870 |
|
242 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Weiler, Felix
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
16 |
|
01 |
10158956 |
|
243 |
Herren A |
Weller, Luiz
|
Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V. |
8 |
|
95 |
19500682 |
|
244 |
Herren 30 |
Welte, Thomas
|
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen |
8 |
|
72 |
17203240 |
|
245 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Wenzel, Annika
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V. |
14 |
|
90 |
29001001 |
|
246 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Wenzel, Annika
|
TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V. |
14 |
|
90 |
29001001 |
|
247 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Wien, Jannik
|
TC Rot-Weiß Heitersheim e.V. |
19 |
|
95 |
19554309 |
|
248 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Wimmer, Martin
|
SV Solvay Freiburg e.V. |
16 |
|
84 |
18402591 |
|
249 |
Herren B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Wimmer, Martin
|
SV Solvay Freiburg e.V. |
16 |
|
84 |
18402591 |
|
250 |
Herren 30 |
Winterhalder, Felix
|
Tennisverein Stegen e.V. |
12 |
|
78 |
17851852 |
|
251 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) |
Wischeropp, Santina
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
11 |
|
97 |
29750663 |
|
252 |
Damen B (LK 8 bis 14) Nebenrunde |
Wischeropp, Santina
|
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. |
11 |
|
97 |
29750663 |
|
253 |
Herren C (LK 15 bis 23) |
Yanev, Dimitar
|
TC Kurpfalz St.Ilgen e.V. |
23 |
|
83 |
18351854 |
|
254 |
Damen A |
Zatekova, Veronika
|
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. |
1/99999 |
|
93 |
29308110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|