|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
männlich U14 m |
Aliveioglou, Tim
|
Neuss-Gnadental |
|
|
95 |
19500591 |
|
2 |
männlich U14 m |
Baer, Simon
|
BW 1926 Ronsdorf |
|
|
94 |
19400594 |
|
3 |
weiblich U10 |
Baltes, Celina
|
Korschenbroicher TC |
|
|
98 |
29850860 |
|
4 |
männlich U10 m |
Baltes, Luca
|
Korschenbroicher TC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
5 |
männlich U10 m |
Baltes, Luca
|
TC Korschenbroich |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
männlich U14 m |
Becks, Matthias
|
TC Rot-Weiß-Dinslaken |
|
|
94 |
19400575 |
|
7 |
männlich U10 m |
Bockers, Marvin
|
Turnerschaft Lürrip |
|
|
99 |
19951281 |
|
8 |
männlich U14 m |
Boehlke, Tim
|
TV Osterath |
|
|
96 |
19650150 |
|
9 |
männlich U14 m |
Boehlke, Tobias
|
TV Osterath |
|
|
94 |
19400556 |
|
10 |
männlich U14 m |
Brandner, Philipp
|
Odenkirchener TC |
|
|
94 |
19400557 |
|
11 |
männlich U10 m |
Breitbach, Kai
|
SG Kaarst |
|
|
98 |
19851149 |
|
12 |
weiblich U10 |
Böhner, Laura
|
TC Rheinstadion |
|
|
01 |
20150162 |
|
13 |
männlich U10 m |
Casel, Marcus
|
TUS Breitscheid |
|
|
98 |
19853230 |
|
14 |
weiblich U14 |
Cici, Antonella
|
Club Raffelberg |
|
|
95 |
29552628 |
|
15 |
weiblich U14 |
Diekmannshemke, Nina
|
Odenkirchener TC |
|
|
94 |
29400720 |
|
16 |
männlich U14 m |
Eisenzapf, David
|
TC BW Lechenich |
|
|
95 |
19500896 |
|
17 |
männlich U10 m |
Eisenzapf, Tom
|
TC BW Lechenich |
|
|
98 |
19851204 |
|
18 |
männlich U14 m |
Eistert, Denis
|
GW Büttgen |
|
|
95 |
19500589 |
|
19 |
männlich U10 m |
Feldewerth, Gerrit Peter
|
TC RW Bedburg |
|
|
98 |
19851812 |
|
20 |
weiblich U10 |
Goedecke, Sara-Marie
|
HTC BW Krefeld |
|
|
99 |
29950737 |
|
21 |
männlich U10 m |
Hanusek, Manfred
|
Bergheimer TC GW |
|
|
00 |
10050275 |
|
22 |
weiblich U14 |
Hanusek, Sylvia
|
Bergheimer TC GW |
|
|
97 |
29750526 |
|
23 |
weiblich U10 |
Heggenberger, Ann Lina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
männlich U10 m |
Helmchen, Marcel
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
|
|
98 |
19853233 |
|
25 |
weiblich U14 |
Herpertz, Katharina
|
TC Bayer Dormagen |
|
|
97 |
29751484 |
|
26 |
weiblich U14 |
Herrmann, Marie
|
TC Strümp |
|
|
97 |
29750046 |
|
27 |
männlich U14 m |
Larmann, Kevin
|
TG Willich |
|
|
94 |
19450215 |
|
28 |
männlich U14 m |
Louven, Constantin
|
RW Kempen |
|
|
94 |
19400563 |
|
29 |
männlich U14 m |
Ludwig, Dennis
|
TC Giesenkirchen |
|
|
96 |
19650129 |
|
30 |
männlich U14 m |
Michaelis, Magnus
|
ETB SW Essen |
|
|
95 |
19500861 |
|
31 |
männlich U14 m |
Michaelis, Torben
|
ETB SW Essen |
|
|
94 |
19401185 |
|
32 |
weiblich U14 |
Missing, Ann Kristin
|
TC Rheindahlen |
|
|
96 |
29650079 |
|
33 |
männlich U10 m |
Moll, Clemens
|
BW 1919 Elberfeld |
|
|
98 |
19850388 |
|
34 |
weiblich U14 |
Müller, Anna Lena
|
Bergheimer TC GW |
|
|
95 |
29500133 |
|
35 |
männlich U14 m |
Nehrig, Dominik
|
TC BW Neuss |
|
|
94 |
19400568 |
|
36 |
männlich U14 m |
Nowotnik, Alexander
|
TC Schellenberg |
|
|
94 |
19401161 |
|
37 |
männlich U10 m |
Otten, Cedric
|
SW Holzheim |
|
|
99 |
19950597 |
|
38 |
weiblich U10 |
Richter, Sarah
|
Odenkirchener TC |
|
|
98 |
|
|
39 |
männlich U14 m |
Sandkaulen, Tim
|
TC Giesenkirchen |
|
|
97 |
19751107 |
|
40 |
männlich U10 m |
Schmitz, Axel
|
TC RW Bedburg |
|
|
98 |
19801609 |
|
41 |
männlich U14 m |
Schumann, Felix
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
96 |
19650092 |
|
42 |
weiblich U10 |
Schwarte, Emelie
|
RW Dinslaken |
|
|
99 |
|
|
43 |
weiblich U10 |
Schönberg, Isabelle
|
RW Dinslaken |
|
|
98 |
29850153 |
|
44 |
weiblich U10 |
Syben, Elena
|
RW Kempen |
|
|
98 |
29850034 |
|
45 |
weiblich U14 |
Syben, Isabel
|
RW Kempen |
|
|
95 |
29500326 |
|
46 |
weiblich U10 |
Valkyser, Pia
|
Odenkirchener TC |
|
|
99 |
29951104 |
|
47 |
männlich U10 m |
Wefers, Oliver
|
TC BWG Straelen |
|
|
99 |
19950499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|