01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Aberg, Jörgen
|
Hermsdorfer SC |
4/D |
|
69 |
16950779 |
|
2 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Aberg, Jörgen
|
Hermsdorfer SC |
|
|
69 |
16950779 |
|
3 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Anders, Heinz
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
69 |
16900051 |
|
4 |
Herren Einzel |
Arndt, Philipp
|
Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913 e.V. |
|
|
95 |
19556029 |
|
5 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Auhagen, Niels
|
nikolasee |
97/D |
|
51 |
15100449 |
|
6 |
Damen (nur TVBB!) |
Bartschek/Wieck
|
SV Reinickendorf 1896.e.V/TC Schwarz Gold Berlin |
|
|
85/85 |
28501675/28502527 |
|
7 |
Herren Einzel |
Bertalan, Attila
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
|
|
79 |
17951263 |
|
8 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Bertalan, Attila
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
|
|
79 |
17951263 |
|
9 |
Herren Einzel |
Betz, Alexander
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
69 |
|
88 |
18802494 |
|
10 |
Herren (nur TVBB!) |
Betz/Holzen
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz/SV Zehlendorfer Wespen |
246/ |
|
88/87 |
18802494/18700869 |
|
11 |
Damen 30 Einzel |
Binnenbruck, Miriam
|
Lausitzer TC Cottbus |
|
|
75 |
27501214 |
|
12 |
Damen Einzel |
Bloy, Isabel
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
96 |
29650038 |
|
13 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Brall, Thomas
|
tc wilmersdorf |
|
|
63 |
16351498 |
|
14 |
Damen Einzel |
Braun, Janina
|
TC SCC Berlin |
135 |
|
96 |
29650032 |
|
15 |
Herren Einzel |
Braun, Niclas
|
TC SCC Berlin |
329 |
|
96 |
19650045 |
|
16 |
Mixed |
Braun/Braun
|
TC SCC Berlin |
104/464/ |
|
96/96 |
29650032/19650045 |
|
17 |
Damen (nur TVBB!) |
Braun/Gajos
|
TC SCC Berlin/TC SCC |
364/ |
|
96/94 |
29650032/29400246 |
|
18 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Bruns, Nicolas
|
TC Alfeld/Leine |
16/D |
|
81 |
18109972 |
|
19 |
Mixed |
Bruns/Gajos
|
TC Alfeld/Leine/TC SCC |
198/454/ |
|
81/94 |
18109972/29400246 |
|
20 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Burghardt, Matthias
|
FVT Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. Abtlg. Klingsorstraße |
|
|
62 |
16204364 |
|
21 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Burghardt, Matthias
|
FVT Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. Abtlg. Klingsorstraße |
|
|
62 |
16204364 |
|
22 |
Herren Einzel |
Buschmann, Martin
|
SUTOS |
|
|
80 |
18001568 |
|
23 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Bülow, Andreas
|
Fachvereinigung Klingsor |
|
|
60 |
16000266 |
|
24 |
Herren Einzel |
Böhme, Daniel
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
92 |
19250678 |
|
25 |
Damen Einzel |
Böhme, Melissa
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
97 |
29750793 |
|
26 |
Damen (nur TVBB!) |
Böhme/Simon
|
SV Berliner Bären/TV Frohnau |
|
|
97/94 |
29750793/29400724 |
|
27 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Böker, Christian
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
59 |
15951846 |
|
28 |
Herren (nur TVBB!) |
Combes/Lehmann
|
Berliner SV 92/SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
952/ |
|
89/75 |
18900790/17502257 |
|
29 |
Herren Einzel |
Daebel, Jens
|
Hermsdorfer SC |
|
|
81 |
18107830 |
|
30 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Daebel, Jens
|
Hermsdorfer SC |
84/D |
|
81 |
18107830 |
|
31 |
Herren (nur TVBB!) |
Daebel/Aberg
|
Hermsdorfer SC |
|
|
81/69 |
18107830/16950779 |
|
32 |
Mixed |
Daebel/Römer
|
Hermsdorfer SC |
|
|
81/91 |
18107830/29100848 |
|
33 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Dahme, Rüdiger
|
ProSport24 |
|
|
63 |
16351807 |
|
34 |
Herren Einzel |
Dippner, Felix
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
428 |
Quali-Sieger |
84 |
18400238 |
|
35 |
Damen Einzel |
Dishkova, Hristina
|
TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee 1925 |
184 |
|
93 |
29300372 |
|
36 |
Mixed |
Dishkova/Nowicki
|
TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee 1925/TSC Hansa Dortmund |
198/420/ |
|
93/91 |
29300372/19101816 |
|
37 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Dr. Turowski, Winfried
|
Siemens Tennis-Klub Blau-Gold |
94/D |
|
50 |
15004686 |
|
38 |
Herren Einzel |
Drwecki, Marc
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiß Berlin e.V. |
|
|
93 |
19300414 |
|
39 |
Herren Einzel |
Eberhard, Philipp
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiß Berlin e.V. |
440 |
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
18900531 |
|
40 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Ehrenschneider, Kai
|
TSG Break 90 |
|
|
66 |
16651483 |
|
41 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Fischer, Matthias
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
62 |
16200322 |
|
42 |
Herren Einzel |
Fleischfresser, Timo
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
189 |
|
79 |
17906217 |
|
43 |
Mixed |
Fleischfresser/Fleischfresser
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
198/1502 |
|
79/83 |
17906217/28307820 |
|
44 |
Damen (nur TVBB!) |
Fritschken/Kemkes
|
TC GW Nikolassee/SV Zehlendorfer Wespen |
632/ B |
|
91/91 |
29100217/29100082 |
|
45 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Förster, Meike
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
50 |
15050836 |
|
46 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Förster, Meike
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
50 |
15050836 |
|
47 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Gaidanoff, Roberto
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
70 |
17000110 |
|
48 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Gallenberger, Florian
|
TC Friedrichshain |
|
|
72 |
17204527 |
|
49 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Gayk, Thomas
|
rw mönchengladbach |
|
|
67 |
16702819 |
|
50 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Goering, Roland
|
BTC Gropiusstadt |
|
|
83 |
18350002 |
|
51 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Goertz, Heinz
|
OSC Berlin |
|
|
50 |
15002161 |
|
52 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Graw, Martin
|
SC Brandenburg |
|
|
62 |
16251576 |
|
53 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Graw, Martin
|
SC Brandenburg |
|
|
62 |
16251576 |
|
54 |
Herren Einzel |
Gregor, Jan
|
TC 1899 Blau Weiß |
|
|
96 |
19650809 |
|
55 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Gülle, Klaus-Dieter
|
SpoK |
|
|
58 |
15851068 |
|
56 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Gülle, Klaus-Dieter
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
58 |
15851068 |
|
57 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Hauer, Detlef
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
51 |
15102022 |
|
58 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Hoffmann, Maik
|
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
|
|
68 |
16851487 |
|
59 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Hoffmann, Maik
|
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
|
|
68 |
16851487 |
|
60 |
Herren Einzel |
Holzen, Nikolas
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen |
177 |
|
87 |
18700869 |
|
61 |
Herren Einzel |
Ibrahim, Hasan
|
TC GW Nikolassee |
354 |
|
95 |
19500629 |
|
62 |
Damen Einzel |
Janke, Linda
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
89 |
28900992 |
|
63 |
Damen (nur TVBB!) |
Janke/Kärcher
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
89/89 |
28900992/28902647 |
|
64 |
Mixed |
Janke/Pohle
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V./SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
89/75 |
28900992/17500996 |
|
65 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Jansen, Kai
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
72 |
17250654 |
|
66 |
Herren Einzel |
Jursza, Oscar
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
353 |
|
90 |
19002549 |
|
67 |
Damen Einzel |
Jähnel, Laura
|
TC Berlin-Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
493 |
|
92 |
29200010 |
|
68 |
Mixed |
Jähnel/Lehmann
|
TC Berlin-Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V./SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
198/1011/ |
|
92/75 |
29200010/17502257 |
|
69 |
Damen (nur TVBB!) |
Jähnel/Schloussen
|
TC Berlin-Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V./TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |
100492 |
|
92/92 |
29200010/29200320 |
|
70 |
Herren Einzel |
Karasu, Giray
|
Grunewald TC |
|
|
89 |
18900131 |
|
71 |
Herren (nur TVBB!) |
Karasu/Lieberenz
|
Grunewald TC/SV Reinickendorf 1896.e.V |
|
|
89/87 |
18900131/18701400 |
|
72 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Karp, Christian
|
Sutos 1917 e.V. |
|
|
68 |
16800052 |
|
73 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Kautz, Rudolf
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
51 |
15100546 |
|
74 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Kautz, Rudolf
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
51 |
15100546 |
|
75 |
Damen Einzel |
Kemkes, Laura
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen |
365 |
|
91 |
29100082 |
|
76 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Kemkes, Peter
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
|
|
60 |
16000038 |
|
77 |
Mixed |
Kemkes/Kemkes
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen |
198/724/ |
|
93/91 |
19300579/29100082 |
|
78 |
Damen Einzel |
Klaus, Anne
|
Spok e. V. |
|
|
85 |
28500499 |
|
79 |
Herren Einzel |
Klawes, Dennis
|
TC Weiße Bären Wannsee |
|
|
94 |
19400731 |
|
80 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Klett, Tom
|
SV Berliner Bären |
94/D |
|
61 |
16151042 |
|
81 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Kluttig, Jost
|
TC Blau-Weiß Guben |
52/D |
|
61 |
16150018 |
|
82 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Knobloch, Michael
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
|
15751465 |
|
83 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Knobloch, Michael
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
|
15751465 |
|
84 |
Herren Einzel |
Koch, Conrad
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
96 |
19653400 |
|
85 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Kolodziej, Zbigniew
|
S.V. Berliner Bären |
|
|
59 |
15952049 |
|
86 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Kompatscher, Florin
|
TC Tiergarten |
|
|
60 |
16051640 |
|
87 |
Damen 30 Einzel |
Kovalevska, Olga
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
|
|
69 |
26950113 |
|
88 |
Damen Einzel |
Kruggel, Sophie
|
Zehlendorfer-Wespen |
|
|
95 |
29500113 |
|
89 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Krüger, Sven
|
Hermsdorfer SC |
|
|
81 |
18150900 |
|
90 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Kummert, Christian
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
63 |
16300353 |
|
91 |
Herren Einzel |
Kunkel, Benjamin
|
Neuenhagener TC 93 |
476 |
Quali-Sieger |
82 |
18203224 |
|
92 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Kunkel, Benjamin
|
Neuenhagener TC 93 |
38/D |
|
82 |
18203224 |
|
93 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
König, Sebastian
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
56 |
15600307 |
|
94 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
König, Sebastian
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
56 |
15600307 |
|
95 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Lambrecht, John
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
94/D |
|
79 |
17950761 |
|
96 |
Herren (nur TVBB!) |
Lambrecht/Pohle
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V./SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
79/75 |
17950761/17500996 |
|
97 |
Herren Einzel |
Lehmann, Sascha
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
518 |
|
75 |
17502257 |
|
98 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Lehmann, Sascha
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
75 |
17502257 |
|
99 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Lieske, Jan-Endrik
|
TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |
|
|
69 |
16903922 |
|
100 |
Mixed |
Lotz/Osterhorn
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen e. V./SV Zehlendorfer Wespen |
|
|
93/80 |
29300579/18007060 |
|
101 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Luczak, Veit
|
TSG Break 90 |
|
|
69 |
16951088 |
|
102 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Lux, Wolfgang
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
|
|
|
14350251 |
|
103 |
Damen Einzel |
Lüdemann, Laura
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
97 |
29750941 |
|
104 |
Herren Einzel |
Mach, Andrzej
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
129/A |
|
81 |
18101808 |
|
105 |
Damen Einzel |
Maciocha, Barbara
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
87 |
28701537 |
|
106 |
Damen Einzel |
Majtan, Stella
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
|
|
94 |
29454024 |
|
107 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Marc, Fühnen
|
TSG Break 90 |
|
|
76 |
17650996 |
|
108 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Michael, Mathias
|
SC Brandenburg |
116/D |
|
62 |
16251155 |
|
109 |
Damen Einzel |
Mätschke, Lisa-Marie
|
Grunewald TC |
91 |
|
95 |
29500112 |
|
110 |
Damen (nur TVBB!) |
Mätschke/Römer
|
TC Blau-Weiss Halle/Hermsdorfer SC |
|
|
95/91 |
29500112/29100848 |
|
111 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Nautsch, Adrian
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
56 |
15650077 |
|
112 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Nautsch, Adrian
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
56 |
15650077 |
|
113 |
Damen Einzel |
Nickel, Jo-Ann
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
29754492 |
|
114 |
Herren Einzel |
Nowicki, Mischa-Nikolai
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
236 |
|
91 |
19101816 |
|
115 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
oberst, frank
|
tsv zehlendorf |
|
|
50 |
15000264 |
|
116 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
oberst, frank
|
tsv zehlendorf |
|
|
50 |
15000264 |
|
117 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Osterhorn, Max
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen |
|
|
80 |
18007060 |
|
118 |
Herren Einzel |
Poensgen, Jakob
|
Itzehoer Tv |
|
|
93 |
19301806 |
|
119 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Pohle, Timo
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
75 |
17500996 |
|
120 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Pougatchev, Serguei
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
77 |
17701655 |
|
121 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Pressel, Torsten
|
Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. |
|
|
67 |
16751200 |
|
122 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Pressel, Torsten
|
Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. |
|
|
67 |
16751200 |
|
123 |
Herren Einzel |
Pristat, Jonah Joachim
|
Tk Blau-Gold Siemens |
|
|
94 |
19400436 |
|
124 |
Damen Einzel |
Przybylska, Julia
|
HSG Greifswald |
|
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29652898 |
|
125 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Przybylski, Grzegorz
|
HSG Greifswald |
|
|
64 |
16401437 |
|
126 |
Mixed |
Przybylski/Przybylska
|
HSG Greifswald |
|
|
64/96 |
16401437/29652898 |
|
127 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Reichert, Jörg
|
TC Mariendorf |
101/D |
|
49 |
14902372 |
|
128 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Reinhardt, Andreas
|
BTC 1904 Grün-Gold |
|
|
46 |
14650649 |
|
129 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Reinhardt, Andreas
|
BTC 1904 Grün-Gold |
|
|
46 |
14650649 |
|
130 |
Herren Einzel |
Renard, Alonso
|
TV Frohnau |
597/A |
Quali-Sieger |
90 |
19053409 |
|
131 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Riese, Kai-Helmut
|
tc wilmersdorf |
|
|
67 |
16701428 |
|
132 |
Damen Einzel |
Römer, Franziska
|
Hermsdorfer SC |
|
|
91 |
29100848 |
|
133 |
Herren Einzel |
Sabeshinskij, Maxim
|
LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19750348 |
|
134 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Sand, Ulrich
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
44 |
14400565 |
|
135 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Sauerlandt, Bernd
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
61 |
16151817 |
|
136 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Sauerlandt, Bernd
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
61 |
16151817 |
|
137 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Sawall, Michel
|
TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee |
|
|
65 |
16500058 |
|
138 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Scherf-Niestendiedrich, Ulrich
|
TC Bad Homburg |
|
|
56 |
15600703 |
|
139 |
Herren (nur TVBB!) |
Schick/Scholz
|
SV Reinickendorf 1896 e.V/Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
|
88/83 |
18800990/18303326 |
|
140 |
Damen Einzel |
Schloussen, Louisa
|
TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |
|
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
29200320 |
|
141 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Schubert, Jerzy
|
Fachvereinigung Tennis im BSVB e.V. |
|
|
57 |
15751918 |
|
142 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Schubert, Jerzy
|
Fachvereinigung Tennis im BSVB e.V. |
|
|
57 |
15751918 |
|
143 |
Damen Einzel |
Schubert, Louisa
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
423 |
|
94 |
29400243 |
|
144 |
Herren Einzel |
Schubert, Pascal
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
207 |
|
94 |
19400434 |
|
145 |
Herren (nur TVBB!) |
Schubert/Eberhard
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin/TC 1899 Blau-Weiß Berlin e.V. |
647/ |
|
94/89 |
19400434/18900531 |
|
146 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Seeliger, Stefan
|
BTC 1904 Grün-Gold e.V. |
|
|
56 |
15600196 |
|
147 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Sehling, Tim
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen |
|
|
82 |
18205213 |
|
148 |
Damen Einzel |
simon, Anne
|
TV Frohnau |
|
Quali-Sieger |
94 |
29400724 |
|
149 |
Mixed |
Simon/Böhme
|
TV Frohnau/SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
94/92 |
29400724/19250678 |
|
150 |
Damen 30 Einzel |
Stauder, Petra
|
SC Brandenburg Berlin |
|
|
75 |
27507014 |
|
151 |
Herren Einzel |
Steiof, Markus
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. |
|
|
69 |
16901303 |
|
152 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Steiof, Markus
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
91/D |
|
69 |
16901303 |
|
153 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Stobbe, Olaf
|
Grunewalder TC |
|
|
60 |
16000151 |
|
154 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Szymanski, Leszek
|
TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1919 Tegel e.V |
|
|
59 |
15951859 |
|
155 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Szymanski, Leszek
|
TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1919 Tegel e.V |
|
|
59 |
15951859 |
|
156 |
Damen Einzel |
Teschauer, Ilka
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
Quali-Sieger |
71 |
27110204 |
|
157 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Thormann, Jens
|
FVT Klingsorstraße |
|
|
59 |
15950248 |
|
158 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Thormann, Jens
|
FVT Klingsorstraße |
|
|
59 |
15950248 |
|
159 |
Herren 50 Einzel |
Till, Henning
|
TC Rotation Friedrichsfelde |
|
|
58 |
15800357 |
|
160 |
Herren Einzel |
Urrutia Knauer, Laslo
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
54/A |
|
90 |
19001889 |
|
161 |
Mixed |
Urrutia Knauer/Maciocha
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin/SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
90/87 |
19001889/28701537 |
|
162 |
Herren (nur TVBB!) |
Urrutia Knauer/Urrutia
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin/TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
6547/A |
|
90/63 |
19001889/16300033 |
|
163 |
Damen Einzel |
Usinger, Lidia
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
130 |
|
96 |
29650001 |
|
164 |
Damen 30 Einzel |
van Dernoot, Kristen
|
TC Gruen-Gold Pankow |
|
|
80 |
28050588 |
|
165 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Vetter, Henning
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
|
|
68 |
16802783 |
|
166 |
Herren Einzel |
Vidich, Josh
|
TC GW Baumschulenweg |
|
|
78 |
17850913 |
|
167 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Vidich, Josh
|
TC GW Baumschulenweg |
|
|
78 |
17850913 |
|
168 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Wagener, Dominik
|
TV Frohnau |
76/D |
|
79 |
17950075 |
|
169 |
Herren 60 Einzel |
Walschburger, Peter
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
|
|
46 |
14650044 |
|
170 |
Damen Einzel |
Walter, Malina
|
SC Brandenburg |
|
|
91 |
29100845 |
|
171 |
Herren Einzel |
Wardelmann, Simon
|
Tk Blau-Gold Siemens |
|
|
91 |
19102250 |
|
172 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Wartmann, Marc
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
|
|
70 |
17000028 |
|
173 |
Teilnehmerliste Herren40/50/60 B |
Wartmann, Marc
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
|
|
70 |
17000028 |
|
174 |
Damen Einzel |
Weber, Vivien
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
201 |
|
83 |
28309115 |
|
175 |
Herren Einzel |
Wegner, Karlson
|
Solinger TC 02 |
470 |
Quali-Sieger |
94 |
19400593 |
|
176 |
Herren 30 Einzel |
Weiße, Matthias
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
|
|
71 |
17150066 |
|
177 |
Herren 40 Einzel |
Weiße, Matthias
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb e.V. |
|
|
71 |
17150066 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|