01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
DAMEN |
Audrina, Inga
|
TC Rot-Weiß Seeburg |
308/B/A |
|
90 |
29052369 |
|
2 |
HERREN |
Bertalan, Attila
|
SV Berliner Brauereien |
|
|
79 |
17951263 |
|
3 |
DAMEN |
Bloy, Isabel
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
96 |
29650038 |
|
4 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Buchholz, Roland
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
87 |
18700169 |
|
5 |
HERREN |
Buchholz, Wolfram
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
86 |
18600066 |
|
6 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Buchholz, Wolfram
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
86 |
18600066 |
|
7 |
HERREN |
Böhme, Daniel
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
92 |
19250678 |
|
8 |
HERREN |
Combes, Nico
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
652 |
|
89 |
18900790 |
|
9 |
HERREN |
Cuba, Thorsten
|
NTC Die Känguruhs |
279 |
|
77 |
17707964 |
|
10 |
MIXED |
Cuba/Wojtecki
|
NTC Die Känguruhs/TC Grunewald |
1290 |
|
77/94 |
17707964/29400543 |
|
11 |
HERREN |
Dippner, Felix
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
84 |
18400238 |
|
12 |
HERREN |
Engel, Adrian
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
94 |
19400287 |
|
13 |
HERREN |
Fatehpour, Lorenzo
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
90 |
19002196 |
|
14 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Fatehpour, Lorenzo
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
90 |
19002196 |
|
15 |
HERREN |
Georgi, Ronny
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
546 |
|
96 |
19602073 |
|
16 |
HERREN |
Gerch, Leonard
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
235 |
|
93 |
19300957 |
|
17 |
HERREN |
Gerch, Lucas
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
221 |
|
94 |
19401024 |
|
18 |
MIXED |
Gerch/Sajonz
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
100220 |
|
94/90 |
19401024/29000492 |
|
19 |
HERREN |
Grünes, Christian
|
TC SCC Berlin |
117 |
|
78 |
17807754 |
|
20 |
HERREN |
Heikenfeld, Julian
|
Zehlendorfer Wespen |
337 |
|
93 |
19301015 |
|
21 |
HERREN |
Hofmann, Maximilian
|
TC Bamberg |
530/B |
|
88 |
18800432 |
|
22 |
HERREN |
Ibrahim, Hasan
|
TC Tiergarten |
|
|
95 |
19500629 |
|
23 |
DAMEN |
Jähnel, Laura
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb |
|
|
92 |
29200010 |
|
24 |
HERREN |
Kaiser, Maximilian
|
LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin |
|
|
97 |
19751848 |
|
25 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Kaiser, Maximilian
|
LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin |
|
|
97 |
19751848 |
|
26 |
DAMEN |
Klasen, Anna
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
24 |
|
93 |
29300140 |
|
27 |
DAMEN |
Klasen, Charlotte
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
66 |
|
95 |
29500259 |
|
28 |
HERREN |
Klasen, Friedrich
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
79 |
|
92 |
19200205 |
|
29 |
MIXED |
Klasen/Klasen
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin/TC GW Gifhorn |
103 |
|
93/92 |
29300140/19200205 |
|
30 |
HERREN |
Koch, Conrad
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
96 |
19653400 |
|
31 |
HERREN |
Kunkel, Benjamin
|
Neuenhagener TC 93 |
651 |
|
82 |
18203224 |
|
32 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Kunkel, Benjamin
|
Neuenhagener TC 93 |
651 |
|
82 |
18203224 |
|
33 |
HERREN |
Latifovic, Ammar
|
LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin |
|
|
97 |
19754831 |
|
34 |
HERREN |
Lehmann, Sascha
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb |
584 |
|
75 |
17502257 |
|
35 |
MIXED |
Lehmann/Jähnel
|
TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb |
100583 |
|
75/92 |
17502257/29200010 |
|
36 |
DAMEN |
Matviyenko, Lisa
|
Der Club an der Alster |
151 |
|
97 |
29750976 |
|
37 |
DAMEN |
Mehikic, Zina
|
ohne |
|
|
97 |
29755738 |
|
38 |
DAMEN |
Müller, Nicole
|
LTTC Rot-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
89 |
28901330 |
|
39 |
DAMEN |
Mätschke, Lisa-Marie
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
99 |
|
95 |
29500112 |
|
40 |
MIXED |
Mätschke/Wiggert
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle/NTC Die Känguruhs |
697 |
|
95/96 |
29500112/19650216 |
|
41 |
HERREN |
Nguyen, Martin-Long
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
94 |
19400857 |
|
42 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Nguyen, Martin-Long
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
94 |
19400857 |
|
43 |
HERREN |
Ott, Felix
|
SC Brandenburg |
|
|
91 |
19101756 |
|
44 |
DAMEN |
Peth, Elisa
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
89 |
28903064 |
|
45 |
HERREN |
Pristat, Jonah
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
94 |
19400436 |
|
46 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Pristat, Jonah
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
94 |
19400436 |
|
47 |
HERREN |
Puth, Jeremy
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
81 |
18150774 |
|
48 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Puth, Jeremy
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
81 |
18150774 |
|
49 |
DAMEN |
Quade, Linda
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
90 |
29000328 |
|
50 |
HERREN |
Radunski, Martin
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
88 |
18800193 |
|
51 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Radunski, Martin
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
88 |
18800193 |
|
52 |
HERREN |
Renard, Alonso
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
|
|
90 |
19053409 |
|
53 |
DAMEN |
Rust, Diana
|
SC Brandenburg |
|
|
98 |
29850125 |
|
54 |
DAMEN |
Sajonz, Johanna
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
90 |
29000492 |
|
55 |
HERREN |
Schilling, Christian
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
83 |
18350036 |
|
56 |
DAMEN |
Scholtisek, Katharina
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
82 |
28208103 |
|
57 |
HERREN |
Schubert, Pascal
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
195 |
|
94 |
19400434 |
|
58 |
HERREN |
Schulz, Philipp
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
120 |
|
86 |
18600369 |
|
59 |
HERREN |
Stabenow, Jan
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
71 |
17103182 |
|
60 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Stabenow, Jan
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
71 |
17103182 |
|
61 |
HERREN |
Stodder, Timo
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
96 |
19650219 |
|
62 |
HERREN |
Südbeck, Felix
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
|
89 |
18902786 |
|
63 |
HERREN |
Tran Phuong, Bach
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
|
94 |
19400856 |
|
64 |
HERREN |
Vidich, Josh
|
TC GW Baumschulenweg |
|
|
78 |
17850913 |
|
65 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Vidich, Josh
|
TC GW Baumschulenweg |
|
|
78 |
17850913 |
|
66 |
DAMEN |
Vukicevic, Milena
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
98 |
29850458 |
|
67 |
HERREN |
Wardelmann, Simon
|
TC GW Baumschulenweg |
|
|
91 |
19102250 |
|
68 |
HERREN |
Wiggert, Marc
|
NTC Die Känguruhs |
598 |
|
96 |
19650216 |
|
69 |
HERREN Nebenrunde |
Wiggert, Marc
|
NTC Die Känguruhs |
598 |
|
96 |
19650216 |
|
70 |
DAMEN |
Wojtecki, Katrin
|
TC Grunewald |
|
|
94 |
29400543 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|