| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Betz, Alexander (TK Blau-Gold Steglitz)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Betz A. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Jursza O. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Fleischfresser T. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Mach A. |
|
André, Felix (SC Brandenburg e.V. Tennisabteilung)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | 5 Schubert P. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Gerch L. |
|
Steiof, Markus (Berliner SV 1892)
|
7:5 6:2 | | | | 7 Cuba T. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Eberhard P. |
|
Kunkel, Benjamin (Neuenhagener TC 93)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Pristat, Jonah (TC SCC Berlin)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Wiggert, Marc (NTC Die Känguruhs)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Gerch, Lucas (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Mach, Andrzej (TC GG Bensberg)
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Vidich, Josh (TC GW Baumschulenweg)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Schleicher, Julian (Zehlendorfer Wespen)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Nguyen, Martin-Long (TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Wardelmann, Simon (TC GW Baumschulenweg)
|
| | 3:6 6:1 6:1 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Combes, Nico (Berliner SV 1892)
|
6:3 5:7 7:5 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Puth, Jeremy (TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz)
|
| 3:6 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Cuba, Thorsten (NTC Die Känguruhs)
|
ohne Spiel o.A. | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Betz A. [1] |
|
Eberhard, Philipp (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Ott, Felix (SC Brandenburg e.V. Tennisabteilung)
|
6:3 3:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Goering, Roland (BTC Gropiusstadt)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Renard, Alonso (BSC Rehberge 1945)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Latifovic, Ammar (LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin)
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Klawes, Dennis (TC Weiße Bären Wannsee)
|
7:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Karschnick, Ruben (BTC 1904 Grün-Gold)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Fleischfresser, Timo (SV Berliner Bären)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Jursza O. [2] | |
|
Schubert, Pascal (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)
|
| | | 6:0 2:6 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Daebel, Jens (TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Lehmann, Sascha (TC Lichtenrade Weiß-Gelb)
|
| 4:6 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Ibrahim, Hasan (TC Tiergarten)
|
6:4 3:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Tran Phuong, Bach (Leipziger TC 1990)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Abu Baker, Josef (TC RC Sport Leipzig)
|
1:6 6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Stabenow, Jan (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Jursza, Oscar (TC RC Sport Leipzig)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |