01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren 55 Nebenrunde |
Albers, Jürgen
|
TC VfL Osnabrück |
15 |
|
56 |
15600205 |
|
2 |
Herren 55 |
Albers, Jürgen
|
TC VfL Osnabrück |
15 |
|
56 |
15600205 |
|
3 |
Herren 60 |
Alfers, Hans-Hermann
|
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben |
9/85/D |
|
51 |
15100001 |
|
4 |
Herren 40 |
Arnold, Jochen
|
Spielgemeinschaft Tennis Lohfelden |
4/71/D |
|
71 |
17150022 |
|
5 |
Herren 70 |
Behrens, Stefan
|
TV Europabad Marbach |
19 |
|
44 |
14445143 |
|
6 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Behrens, Stefan
|
TV Europabad Marbach |
19 |
|
44 |
14445143 |
|
7 |
Herren 40 |
Bierbaum, Marco
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
8 |
|
73 |
17300104 |
|
8 |
Herren 50 |
Blaschkowski, Andreas
|
TV Buchschlag |
13 |
|
63 |
16351001 |
|
9 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Blaschkowski, Andreas
|
TV Buchschlag |
13 |
|
63 |
16351001 |
|
10 |
Herren 55 |
Bücker, Wilfried
|
TC VfL Osnabrück |
9 |
|
60 |
16000309 |
|
11 |
Herren 65 |
Cardis, Dr. Dieter
|
TSC Göttingen |
9/88/D |
|
46 |
14600131 |
|
12 |
Herren 70 |
Chudalla, Peter
|
Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V. |
9/29/D |
|
42 |
14200029 |
|
13 |
Herren 55 Nebenrunde |
Clemens, Udo
|
TC VfL Osnabrück |
20 |
|
55 |
15504685 |
|
14 |
Herren 60 |
Clemens, Udo
|
TC VfL Osnabrück |
20 |
|
55 |
15504685 |
|
15 |
Herren 70 |
Debus, Manfred H.W.
|
TV Buchschlag |
10/19/D |
|
42 |
14200248 |
|
16 |
Herren 65 |
Dinkel, Günter
|
TC Schmallenberg |
15 |
|
50 |
15001358 |
|
17 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Dinkel, Günter
|
TC Schmallenberg |
15 |
|
50 |
15001358 |
|
18 |
Herren 70 |
Dobre, Elias
|
Cappeler TV |
23 |
|
42 |
14251536 |
|
19 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Dobre, Elias
|
TV Marburg 1965 |
23 |
|
42 |
14251536 |
|
20 |
Herren 40 |
Esser, Marcus
|
TuS 59 Hamm |
7 |
|
67 |
16750070 |
|
21 |
Damen 40 |
Frank, Kerstin
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
13 |
|
72 |
27200440 |
|
22 |
Damen 30/40 |
Frank, Kerstin
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
72 |
27200440 |
|
23 |
Damen 30/40 |
Gall, Britta
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
15 |
|
83 |
28300656 |
|
24 |
Herren 60 |
Georg, Bernd
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
19 |
|
53 |
15301185 |
|
25 |
Herren 75 |
Gerhardt, Walter
|
TC SW Frankfurt |
15 |
|
39 |
13900581 |
|
26 |
Damen 30/40 |
Granzer, Stephanie
|
TC Wettenberg |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
73 |
27301611 |
|
27 |
Damen 40 |
Granzer, Stephanie
|
TC Wettenberg |
11 |
|
73 |
27301611 |
|
28 |
Herren 30 |
Gross, Ingo
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
5 |
|
77 |
17701580 |
|
29 |
Herren 60 |
Guthmann, Klaus
|
SV Gehrden |
19 |
|
52 |
15202125 |
|
30 |
Damen 55 |
Guthmann, Regina
|
TC Grün-Weiß Stadthagen e.V. |
13 |
|
56 |
25601029 |
|
31 |
Damen 50/60 |
Guthmann, Regina
|
TC Grün-Weiß Stadthagen e.V. |
13 |
|
56 |
25601029 |
|
32 |
Herren 50 |
Göbel, Manfred Ulrich
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
11 |
|
63 |
16301000 |
|
33 |
Herren 70 |
Göppe, Peter
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
14 |
|
45 |
14500382 |
|
34 |
Herren 40 |
Hartung, Alexander
|
Spielgemeinschaft Lohfelden |
8 |
|
74 |
17411037 |
|
35 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Hartung, Alexander
|
Spielgemeinschaft Lohfelden |
8 |
|
74 |
17411037 |
|
36 |
Herren 50 |
Hauschild, Friedrich-Wilhelm
|
TC Oberes Lahntal |
13 |
|
63 |
16300616 |
|
37 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Hauschild, Friedrich-Wilhelm
|
TC Oberes Lahntal |
13 |
|
63 |
16300616 |
|
38 |
Herren 50 |
Hengstenberg, Rolf
|
TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar |
7/93/D |
|
63 |
16300354 |
|
39 |
Herren 65 |
Henrich, Hans-Günter
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
12 |
|
48 |
14800891 |
|
40 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Henrich, Hans-Günter
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
12 |
|
48 |
14800891 |
|
41 |
Herren 50 |
Henzel, Martin
|
TC RW Laasphe |
14 |
|
64 |
16401068 |
|
42 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Henzel, Martin
|
TC RW Laasphe |
14 |
|
64 |
16401068 |
|
43 |
Herren 75 |
Hochdörffer, Ulrich
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
14 |
|
40 |
14000384 |
|
44 |
Herren 65 |
Holz, Wilhelm
|
TC BW Holzminden |
8/68/D |
|
50 |
15000421 |
|
45 |
Herren 75 |
Keller, Carsten
|
LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin |
11/7/D |
|
39 |
13900004 |
|
46 |
Herren 40 |
Kiso, Dirk
|
TC VfL Osnabrück |
13 |
|
66 |
16651680 |
|
47 |
Herren 50 |
Klaehn, Joachim
|
TEVC Kronberg |
9 |
|
65 |
16550335 |
|
48 |
Herren 55 |
Kleffmann, Klaus
|
1. TC Nieder-Roden |
8/99999 |
|
58 |
15811428 |
|
49 |
Herren 30 |
Knierim, Stefan
|
Cappeler TV |
16 |
|
83 |
18311280 |
|
50 |
Herren 75 |
Kretzschmar Dr., Hans Jürgen
|
LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin |
13/39/D |
|
40 |
14002310 |
|
51 |
Herren 30 |
Kreuz, Dominik
|
TV Hilchenbach |
7 |
|
85 |
18500894 |
|
52 |
Damen 60 |
Kuhlmann, Brigitte
|
TSC Renningen |
12 |
|
55 |
25550030 |
|
53 |
Damen 50/60 |
Kuhlmann, Brigitte
|
TSC Renningen |
12 |
|
55 |
25550030 |
|
54 |
Herren 40 |
Körner, Patrick
|
TV Eichen 1888 |
15 |
|
73 |
17300289 |
|
55 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Körner, Patrick
|
TV Eichen 1888 |
15 |
|
73 |
17300289 |
|
56 |
Herren 70 |
Ludwig, Reiner
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
12 |
|
43 |
14300984 |
|
57 |
Herren 50 |
Lück, Marco
|
TC Wilgersdorf e.V. |
7 |
|
65 |
16500315 |
|
58 |
Damen 50/60 |
Michel, Kerstin
|
TC Siegen |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
62 |
26200488 |
|
59 |
Herren 55 |
Münzel, Johannes
|
TC Gaukönigshofen |
7/78/D |
|
58 |
15804129 |
|
60 |
Herren 60 |
Peschel, Manfred-Helmut
|
TC Egge Borlinghausen e.V. |
17 |
|
54 |
15452119 |
|
61 |
Herren 40 |
Pfaff, Markus
|
TC H. Ehringshausen |
7 |
|
69 |
16902810 |
|
62 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Pfaff, Markus
|
TC H. Ehringshausen |
7 |
|
69 |
16902810 |
|
63 |
Herren 55 Nebenrunde |
Prause, Dietmar
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
9 |
|
59 |
15901338 |
|
64 |
Herren 55 |
Prause, Dietmar
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
9 |
|
59 |
15901338 |
|
65 |
Herren 40 |
Prause, Matthias
|
TC RW Laasphe |
7 |
|
67 |
16700798 |
|
66 |
Herren 55 Nebenrunde |
Primm, Uwe
|
HTC 73 Hückeswagen |
8 |
|
59 |
15902729 |
|
67 |
Herren 55 |
Primm, Uwe
|
HTC 73 Hückeswagen |
8 |
|
59 |
15902729 |
|
68 |
Herren 40 |
Roehrig, Meik
|
Spielgemeinschaft Tennis Lohfelden |
5/119/D |
|
73 |
17301907 |
|
69 |
Herren 55 |
Ruehl, Stephan
|
Alsfelder TC |
11 |
|
60 |
16011492 |
|
70 |
Herren 60 |
Ruhl, Manfred
|
Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen |
8/44/D |
|
53 |
15351115 |
|
71 |
Herren 60 |
Runzheimer, Klaus
|
TC Schönbach |
10 |
|
53 |
15350266 |
|
72 |
Herren 65 |
Saalfrank, Reinhardt
|
TC Schweinfurt |
10/95/D |
|
49 |
14900213 |
|
73 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Schach, Andreas
|
Tennisclub Verden v. 1928 e.V. |
8 |
|
69 |
16950826 |
|
74 |
Herren 40 |
Schach, Andreas
|
Tennisclub Verden v. 1928 e.V. |
8 |
|
69 |
16950826 |
|
75 |
Herren 70 |
Schaefer, Harm
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
15 |
|
43 |
14351913 |
|
76 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Schaefer, Harm
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
15 |
|
43 |
14351913 |
|
77 |
Herren 70 |
Scherer, Gerhard
|
TC Wetter |
15 |
|
42 |
14250242 |
|
78 |
Herren 70 Nebenrunde |
Scherer, Gerhard
|
TC Wetter |
15 |
|
42 |
14250242 |
|
79 |
Herren 70 |
Schneider, Karl
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
17 |
|
42 |
14201585 |
|
80 |
Herren 50 |
Schulz, Dr. Guido
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
6/63/D |
|
65 |
16501343 |
|
81 |
Herren 55 |
Skamrahl, Erwin
|
Braunschweiger THC |
7/41/D |
|
58 |
15850169 |
|
82 |
Damen 55 |
Skorepa, Susanne
|
TuS Ferndorf |
11/72/D |
|
57 |
25700069 |
|
83 |
Damen 50/60 |
Skorepa, Susanne
|
TuS Ferndorf |
11/72/D |
|
57 |
25700069 |
|
84 |
Herren 60 |
Sommer, Rainer
|
TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen |
9/116/D |
|
51 |
15100120 |
|
85 |
Damen 60 |
Spratte, Sigrid
|
TC Grün-Weiß Silschede |
13 |
|
52 |
25200953 |
|
86 |
Damen 50/60 |
Spratte, Sigrid
|
TC Grün-Weiß Silschede |
13 |
|
52 |
25200953 |
|
87 |
Damen 40 |
Stahlhut, Pamela
|
Tennis 65 Eschborn |
7 |
|
68 |
26810575 |
|
88 |
Damen 30/40 |
Stahlhut, Pamela
|
Tennis 65 Eschborn |
7 |
|
68 |
26810575 |
|
89 |
Herren 70 |
Stalz, Lothar
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
15 |
|
44 |
14400928 |
|
90 |
Herren 30 |
Staudt, Oliver
|
TC BW Dudenhofen |
5 |
|
70 |
17050189 |
|
91 |
Herren 65 |
Trotzko, Anatol
|
TG Gahmen |
9 |
|
47 |
14700094 |
|
92 |
Damen 50/60 |
Ubber, Sabine
|
TC Haiger |
15 |
Quali-Sieger |
61 |
26110661 |
|
93 |
Damen 40 |
Vonau, Heike
|
TSV Daverden |
8 |
|
68 |
26850733 |
|
94 |
Damen 30/40 |
Vonau, Heike
|
TSV Daverden |
8 |
|
68 |
26850733 |
|
95 |
Herren 65 |
Werner, Hans-Dieter
|
TSG 1847 Bürgel Offenbach |
18 |
|
47 |
14700441 |
|
96 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Werner, Hans-Dieter
|
TSG 1847 Bürgel Offenbach |
18 |
|
47 |
14700441 |
|
97 |
Herren 65 |
Werner, Siegfried
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
11 |
|
48 |
14801818 |
|
98 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Werner, Siegfried
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
11 |
|
48 |
14801818 |
|
99 |
Damen 30/40 |
Wied, Nina Rebekka
|
TV Eiserfeld 74 |
14 |
|
78 |
27800005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|