01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(10)Wagner,Heinz(TC BW Bad Ems)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Wagner H. |
| | | | | | 2 Singhoff H. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Gutsche B. |
| | |
| | | 4 Reichwein H. |
|
(15)Walbaum,Jürgen(TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich)
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | 5 Ehrich D. |
| | | | | | 6 Schubmann K. |
|
(14)Gatzka,Dietrich(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
6:3 3:2 Aufgabe | | | | 7 Ceplak G. |
| | | |
| | 8 Fischer H. |
|
(12)Engelhardt,Harry(TC am Volkswald e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(20)Richter,Bernd(TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 3:1 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(12)Ceplak,Georg(Korschenbroicher TC e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(10)Reichwein,Hans P.(Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)
|
| | | 6:3 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(13)Barth,Siegfried(TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(14)Müllers,Manfred(Korschenbroicher TC e.V.)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(10)Euler,Bernd(Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim)
|
| | 6:1 2:0 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(16)Hess,Peter-Paul(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Fischer,Horst-Dieter(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | |
Wagner H. [1] |
|
(11)Ehrich,Dr. Olaf(TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
|
(13)Hloschek,Berthold(Wiescheider Tennisclub Langenfeld e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(13)Dahmen,Dieter(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(12)Feldt,Michael(Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)
|
2:6 6:2 10:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(10)Dürscheidt,Horst(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | 7:5 3:0 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(17)Lotter,Konrad(TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Gutsche,Bernd(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Singhoff H. [2] | |
|
(10)Schubmann,Klaus(TC Grün-Weiß Stadthagen e.V.)
|
| | | ohne Spiel m.A. | |
| | | | | | |
|
(15)Kurtz,Dieter(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
3:6 6:2 10:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(23)Siegel,Hans Peter(TC Johannesberg e.V.)
|
| 6:3 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Bauwens,Werner(TC Rheinstadion e.V. )
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(15)Hildesheim,Heinrich(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
| | 6:0 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(17)Rau,Siegfried(Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V. )
|
6:2 2:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 2:6 10:8 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Singhoff,Hans-Joachim(TA TV Vaihingen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|