01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(2)Müller-Frerich,Henrik(Dortmunder TK RW 98 )
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Müller-Frerich H. |
| | | | | | | 2 Meibohm D. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Sushkov K. |
| | |
| | | | 4 Kuhn J. |
|
(4)Ahrens,Jörg(Gelsenkirchener TK)
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | | 5 Bongarth R. |
| | | | | | | 6 Lotze F. |
|
(7)Frese,Henrik(TC Schöneck)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | | 7 Janicki S. |
| | | |
| | | 8 Koch C. |
|
|
| | 2:6 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Dumrath,Markus(TTVG GW 1928 Porz-Eil)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Harmus,Jörn(Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(6)Hahn,Timo(TC Seeheim)
|
| | | ohne Spiel m.A. | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(7)Roeder,Volker(Dürener TV)
|
| 4:1 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 7:5 3:6 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Backes,Stefan(ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Koch,Christian(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| |
|
()Sushkov,Konstantin()
|
| | | | 7:6 6:1 | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(4)Eggers,Oliver(TC Bad Essen e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(5)Seidl,Markus(Gelsenkirchener TK)
|
| | 7:5 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Burkhardt,Michael(Gelsenkirchener TK)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(6)Walterscheidt,Sven(ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(1)Mühler,Alexander(ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| | | 7:5 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(10)Nehrling,Tim(TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Meier,Christian(RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Bongarth,Rainer(HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mühler A. |
|
(4)Lotze,Frank(TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich)
|
| | | | | 7:5 6:2 |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(2)Knütel,Olaf(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:0 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(12)Schmidt,Jens(TC Grün-Weiß Schönebeck e.V. Essen)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(6)Kiermeier,Christoph(TC Hösel e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(4)Herbst,Marc(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | | 7:6 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(4)Hoffmann,Jan Christian(TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920)
|
| 4:6 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(4)Speidel,Oliver(TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel)
|
| | ohne Spiel m.A. | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
()Ridder,Matthias(TSV Sasel)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Kuhn,Jens(TTC Brauweiler)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
Szpydowski M. | |
|
(4)Janicki,Szymon(SV Arnum)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:3 | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(5)Grotstollen,Arnd(Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| 3:6 6:2 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 7:5 4:6 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Schiffers,Frank(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)Bloch,Volker(Marienburger SC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(4)Schüller,Jörg(TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)
|
| | | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(5)Keiwandarian,Baback(Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V.)
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Szpydowski,Maurice(TC Grün-Gold Bensberg)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(5)Friedrich,Björn(Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 1:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(4)Meibohm,Dirk(TuS Harsefeld)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|