01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Ahrend, Franziska-Marie Pascale
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
|
99 |
29951028 |
|
2 |
Junioren U14 |
Albrecht, Henrik
|
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg |
|
|
98 |
19850943 |
|
3 |
Junioren U14 |
Ambis, Christopher
|
TC Landstuhl |
|
|
97 |
19754606 |
|
4 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Ambis, Christopher
|
TC Landstuhl |
|
|
97 |
19754606 |
|
5 |
Junioren U14 |
Baylor, May
|
TC Landstuhl |
|
|
97 |
19756397 |
|
6 |
Junioren U12 |
Betz, Philipp
|
TC Weiß-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
99 |
19951746 |
|
7 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Betz, Philipp
|
TC Weiß-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
99 |
19951746 |
|
8 |
Junioren U10 |
Bill, Nico
|
TC Idar-Oberstein |
|
Absage |
02 |
10251206 |
|
8 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Bouquet, Elena
|
TC Althornbach |
|
|
99 |
29951112 |
|
9 |
Junioren U14 |
Bouquet, Niklas
|
TC Althornbach |
|
|
97 |
19754697 |
|
10 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Bouquet, Niklas
|
TC Althornbach |
|
|
97 |
19754697 |
|
11 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Brunnett, Luisa
|
TTC TA Bann |
|
|
99 |
29953465 |
|
12 |
Junioren U12 |
Bungert, Michael
|
TC GW Marpingen |
|
|
00 |
10052307 |
|
13 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Dörtzbach, Lara
|
TC GW Marpingen |
|
|
99 |
29951679 |
|
14 |
Junioren U14 |
Ehresmann, David
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
98 |
19858112 |
|
15 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Ehresmann, David
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
98 |
19858112 |
|
16 |
Junioren U12 |
Ehresmann, Leon Jakob
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
00 |
10054807 |
|
17 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Ehresmann, Leon Jakob
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
00 |
10054807 |
|
18 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Gessner, Katharina
|
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken |
|
|
01 |
20150217 |
|
19 |
Junioren U14 |
Guenther, Paul-Georg
|
Tenniszentrum Sulzbachtal |
|
|
97 |
19755125 |
|
20 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Guenther, Paul-Georg
|
Tenniszentrum Sulzbachtal |
|
|
97 |
19755125 |
|
21 |
Junioren U14 |
Holzer, Luca
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
97 |
19758915 |
|
22 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Holzer, Luca
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
97 |
19758915 |
|
23 |
Junioren U10 |
Hüttner, Simon
|
TC Idar-Oberstein |
|
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10250426 |
|
24 |
Junioren U12 |
Hüttner, Tim
|
TC Idar-Oberstein |
|
|
99 |
19950060 |
|
25 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Hüttner, Tim
|
TC Idar-Oberstein |
|
|
99 |
19950060 |
|
26 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Jacob, Charlotte
|
TV 1846 Alzey |
|
|
02 |
20250703 |
|
27 |
Junioren U12 |
Jacob, Philipp
|
TV 1846 Alzey |
|
|
99 |
19955910 |
|
28 |
Junioren U12 |
Jianu, Andi
|
TC Schifferstadt |
|
|
99 |
19955907 |
|
29 |
Junioren U10 |
Johann, Lars
|
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken |
|
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
10150342 |
|
30 |
Junioren U14 |
Junk, Simon
|
TC GW Marpingen |
|
|
99 |
19951036 |
|
31 |
Junioren U10 |
Kauf, Jonathan
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
01 |
10151002 |
|
32 |
Junioren U14 |
Kauf, Simon
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
97 |
19754761 |
|
33 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Kauf, Simon
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
97 |
19754761 |
|
34 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Keßler, Anna-Karolina
|
TC Urexweiler |
|
|
99 |
29951121 |
|
35 |
Junioren U14 |
Kimmlingen, Nicolas
|
TC Traben-Trarbach |
|
|
98 |
19857104 |
|
36 |
Junioren U14 |
Kraus, Adrian
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
|
97 |
19750220 |
|
37 |
Junioren U10 |
Krautter, Jan
|
TV Hülzweiler |
|
|
01 |
10151140 |
|
38 |
Junioren U14 |
Kustov, Melik
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig |
|
|
97 |
19751755 |
|
39 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Makarenko, Alessa
|
TTC TA Bann |
|
|
98 |
29854783 |
|
40 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Mayer, Loisa
|
TTC TA Bann |
|
|
98 |
29854782 |
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Mayer, Theresa
|
TTC TA Bann |
|
|
97 |
29755284 |
|
42 |
Junioren U12 |
Meinhold, Maurizio Luca
|
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken |
|
|
01 |
10150681 |
|
43 |
Junioren U16 |
Meyer, Fabian
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
|
95 |
19554992 |
|
44 |
Junioren U12 |
Meyer, Leon
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
|
99 |
19952252 |
|
45 |
Junioren U16 |
Müller, Julian
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig |
|
|
99 |
19950434 |
|
46 |
Junioren U10 |
Müller, Levy
|
TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern |
|
|
01 |
10152548 |
|
47 |
Junioren U16 |
Müller, Tobias
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig |
|
Absage |
96 |
19650530 |
|
47 |
Junioren U12 |
Peise, Patrick
|
TV Grün-Weiß Pfiffligheim |
|
|
99 |
19950442 |
|
48 |
Junioren U10 |
Peter, Elias
|
TV 1846 Alzey |
|
|
03 |
10350434 |
|
49 |
Junioren U12 |
Pfaff, Moritz
|
TC Blau-Weiß Ottweiler |
|
|
00 |
10050223 |
|
50 |
Junioren U12 |
Reich, Timm
|
TC GW Waldfischbach-B. |
|
|
99 |
19951913 |
|
51 |
Junioren U12 |
Schoof, HEnrik
|
Tennisverein 1975 Hagenbach |
|
|
00 |
10052187 |
|
52 |
Junioren U14 |
Schoof, Jonas
|
Tennisverein 1975 Hagenbach |
|
|
97 |
19750256 |
|
53 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schwenkreis, Sofie
|
TC WB Zweibrücken |
|
|
00 |
20053355 |
|
54 |
Junioren U16 |
Sinn, Fabian
|
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim |
|
|
96 |
19650741 |
|
55 |
Junioren U12 |
Steltmann, Luca
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
00 |
10052887 |
|
56 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Steltmann, Luca
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
00 |
10052887 |
|
57 |
Junioren U14 |
Stroe, Alexandru
|
TC Schifferstadt |
|
|
98 |
19856867 |
|
58 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Stroe, Alexandru
|
TC Schifferstadt |
|
|
98 |
19856867 |
|
59 |
Junioren U16 |
Tran, Vien
|
TSC TA Zweibrücken |
|
|
97 |
19757784 |
|
60 |
Junioren U16 |
Urbanek, Dennis
|
TC GW Münchweiler a.d. Rodalb |
|
|
96 |
19656764 |
|
61 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Urbanek, Dennis
|
TC GW Münchweiler a.d. Rodalb |
|
|
96 |
19656764 |
|
62 |
Junioren U16 |
Urbanek, Niklas
|
TC GW Münchweiler a.d. Rodalb |
|
|
96 |
19656765 |
|
63 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Urbanek, Niklas
|
TC GW Münchweiler a.d. Rodalb |
|
|
96 |
19656765 |
|
64 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Voicu, Claudia
|
TC Schifferstadt |
|
|
02 |
20251443 |
|
65 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Walter, Iwana
|
TC Caesarpark Kaiserslautern |
|
Absage |
99 |
29953524 |
|
65 |
Junioren U12 |
Weber, Frederik
|
TTC TA Bann |
|
|
99 |
19957220 |
|
66 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Weber, Frederik
|
TTC TA Bann |
|
|
99 |
19957220 |
|
67 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Weingarth, Moritz
|
TC Kusel |
|
|
95 |
19552037 |
|
68 |
Junioren U16 |
Weingarth, Moritz
|
TC Kusel |
|
|
95 |
19552037 |
|
69 |
Junioren U12 |
Welte, Milan
|
TV Hülzweiler |
|
|
01 |
10150269 |
|
70 |
Junioren U10 |
Werneke, Jan
|
TC Baltersweiler |
|
|
01 |
10151020 |
|
71 |
Junioren U12 |
Wind, Marc
|
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken |
|
|
99 |
19951977 |
|
72 |
Junioren U14 |
Wuttke, Nicolas
|
TC Riegelsberg |
|
|
98 |
19850325 |
|
73 |
Junioren U16 |
Wöhl, Raimo
|
TC Traben-Trarbach |
|
|
96 |
19655923 |
|
74 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Wöhl, Raimo
|
TC Traben-Trarbach |
|
|
96 |
19655923 |
|
75 |
Junioren U10 |
Zhu, Kai
|
Tenniszentrum Sulzbachtal |
|
Quali-Plaz. |
01 |
10151195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|