01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Abazi, Alma
|
1.TC RW Wiesloch |
|
|
01 |
20150133 |
|
2 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Abazi, Diellza
|
1.TC RW Wiesloch |
|
|
97 |
29750677 |
|
3 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Aleksanjan, Christine
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
|
|
98 |
29852372 |
|
4 |
Junioren U12 |
Anton, Kirill
|
TC Murr |
|
|
99 |
19953916 |
|
5 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Balic, Melisa
|
TV RG 1991 Ladenburg |
|
|
98 |
29853786 |
|
6 |
Junioren U16 |
Bauer, Jan-Christoph
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria |
|
|
95 |
19501226 |
|
7 |
Junioren U12 |
Bauer, Maximilan
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria |
|
|
00 |
10050101 |
|
8 |
Junioren U16 |
Bauer, Rouven
|
TC Weinheim 1902 |
|
|
95 |
19500340 |
|
9 |
Junioren U14 |
Beran, Kristian
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
|
|
97 |
19701077 |
|
10 |
Junioren U16 |
Bertsch, Jochen
|
MTG BW Mannheim |
|
|
98 |
19800545 |
|
11 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Boehm, Alexandra
|
TC Weinheim 1902 |
|
|
99 |
29900100 |
|
12 |
Junioren U14 |
Bouknight, David
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
97 |
19701098 |
|
13 |
Junioren U12 |
Bruns, Gordian
|
TC Waldsee Forst |
|
|
00 |
10052313 |
|
14 |
Junioren U12 |
Bruns, Matthias
|
TC Waldsee Forst |
|
|
99 |
19954025 |
|
15 |
Junioren U16 |
Bruns, Raphael
|
TC Waldsee Forst |
|
|
95 |
19501281 |
|
16 |
Junioren U14 |
Bucher, Johannes
|
TC Eppingen |
|
|
97 |
19751855 |
|
17 |
Junioren U10 |
Cardinale, Angelo
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
01 |
10150584 |
|
18 |
Junioren U14 |
Cehic, Armin
|
TC Ladenburg e.V. |
|
|
98 |
19857126 |
|
19 |
Junioren U16 |
Cimrman, Jan
|
TC RW Baden-Baden |
|
|
96 |
19602148 |
|
20 |
Junioren U12 |
Cobanovic, Andrej Luka
|
TC SG Heidelberg |
|
|
00 |
10050866 |
|
21 |
Junioren U10 |
Czwikla, Nicolas
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
02 |
10250208 |
|
22 |
Junioren U10 |
Diamantis, Diamantidis
|
|
|
|
01 |
10153872 |
|
23 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Distl, Aurica
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
|
|
99 |
29950946 |
|
24 |
Junioren U16 |
Dünzl, Oliver
|
TC GW Baden-Baden |
|
|
95 |
19503908 |
|
25 |
Junioren U12 |
Emmerich, Jan
|
TC Ziegelhausen |
|
|
00 |
10050349 |
|
26 |
Junioren U10 |
Engelhard, Maik-Robin
|
TV Hülzweiler |
|
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
10150953 |
|
27 |
Junioren U16 |
Erbacher, Johannes
|
TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern |
|
|
95 |
19500325 |
|
28 |
Junioren U12 |
Fatty, Noah
|
TC SG Heidelberg |
|
Nachrücker HF |
99 |
19952119 |
|
29 |
Junioren U10 |
Fenesan, Philipp
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
02 |
10252239 |
|
30 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Finger, Alisa
|
TK GW Mannheim |
|
|
99 |
29950211 |
|
31 |
Junioren U10 |
Geuder, Tim
|
TC Kurpfalz Seckenheim |
|
Wildcard HF |
01 |
10150642 |
|
32 |
Junioren U16 |
Gieße, Jannik
|
MTG BW Mannheim |
|
|
98 |
19800598 |
|
33 |
Junioren U10 |
Gonzalez, Enrique
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria |
|
|
02 |
10250083 |
|
34 |
Junioren U12 |
Gonzalez, Max
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria |
|
|
00 |
10050708 |
|
35 |
Junioren U10 |
Grassmann, Marc
|
1.TC RW Wiesloch |
|
|
03 |
10350444 |
|
36 |
Junioren U10 |
Hafkemeyer, Philipp
|
TC Schönberg-St. Georgen |
|
|
01 |
10151102 |
|
37 |
Junioren U16 |
Hanu, Matei
|
TSG 1889 HD-Rohrbach |
|
|
96 |
19651816 |
|
38 |
Junioren U14 |
Heger, Tim
|
TC BW Weiher |
|
|
99 |
19951479 |
|
39 |
Junioren U10 |
Hell, Julius
|
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim |
|
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10250053 |
|
40 |
Junioren U16 |
Hesse, Simon
|
TC Milstenau |
|
|
96 |
19651005 |
|
41 |
Junioren U16 |
Ismail, Karim
|
TC BW Schwetzingen |
|
|
96 |
19602323 |
|
42 |
Junioren U10 |
Johann, Lars
|
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken |
|
Wildcard HF |
01 |
10150342 |
|
43 |
Junioren U10 |
Kaißling, Korbinian
|
TC Kurpfalz Seckenheim |
|
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
10151797 |
|
44 |
Junioren U14 |
Kalotai, Daniel
|
TC Ketsch |
|
|
98 |
19800634 |
|
45 |
Junioren U16 |
Keller, Niklas
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria |
|
|
96 |
19654678 |
|
46 |
Junioren U16 |
Kelter, Marius
|
TC Sülzbachtal |
|
|
96 |
19650543 |
|
47 |
Junioren U16 |
Kemmerer, Jannik
|
TC GW 50 Buchen |
|
|
96 |
19602354 |
|
48 |
Junioren U16 |
Kolodziejski, Jack
|
TC Ketsch |
|
|
95 |
19555174 |
|
49 |
Junioren U10 |
Kosten, Daniel
|
Heidelberger Tennisclub 1890 e.V. |
|
|
01 |
10150582 |
|
50 |
Junioren U14 |
Kraus, Adrian
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
|
|
97 |
19750220 |
|
51 |
Junioren U10 |
Krautter, Jan
|
TV Hülzweiler |
|
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
10151140 |
|
52 |
Junioren U10 |
KREISSL, TIM
|
TC-BW-LEIMEN |
|
|
02 |
10250210 |
|
53 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kreißl, Laura
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
98 |
29850395 |
|
54 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kukaras, Katharina
|
TC SG Heidelberg |
|
|
99 |
29900112 |
|
55 |
Junioren U16 |
Leuck, Philipp
|
TC Olympia Lorsch |
|
|
96 |
19651194 |
|
56 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Likic, Valentina
|
TC Benningen |
|
|
00 |
20050285 |
|
57 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Lingenberg, Elisabeth
|
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer |
|
|
01 |
20151349 |
|
58 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Maier, Laura
|
TC Walldorf Astoria |
|
|
01 |
20150077 |
|
59 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Maier, Melanie
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria |
|
|
04 |
20450067 |
|
60 |
Junioren U16 |
Mayer, Mark
|
TC Weinheim 1902 |
|
|
96 |
19602462 |
|
61 |
Junioren U16 |
Mayr, Nicolas
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
|
|
98 |
19850147 |
|
62 |
Junioren U12 |
McPherson, Alexander
|
|
|
|
99 |
19957095 |
|
63 |
Junioren U16 |
Merkel, Nico
|
TC Schriesheim |
|
|
96 |
19602471 |
|
64 |
Junioren U14 |
Möller, Marvin
|
Rahlstedter HTC |
|
|
99 |
19950009 |
|
65 |
Junioren U10 |
Nordmann, Lars
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria |
|
|
01 |
10150275 |
|
66 |
Junioren U16 |
Pawlowski, Laurenz
|
TC Rebland |
|
|
95 |
19500736 |
|
67 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Petri, Svenja
|
TC GW Gondelsheim |
|
|
99 |
29950116 |
|
68 |
Junioren U12 |
Pfaff, Moritz
|
TC Blau-Weiß Ottweiler |
|
|
00 |
10050223 |
|
69 |
Junioren U14 |
Pohl, Lucas
|
TC BW Schwetzingen |
|
|
98 |
19850556 |
|
70 |
Junioren U16 |
Pohl, Ole
|
TC BW Schwetzingen |
|
|
96 |
19650324 |
|
71 |
Junioren U16 |
Preis, Zino
|
TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
|
|
96 |
19650086 |
|
72 |
Junioren U12 |
Rezvanov, Mike Theodor
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
00 |
10050810 |
|
73 |
Junioren U12 |
Roschig, Maurice
|
Turnier-SV Racket C. Nußloch |
|
|
99 |
19951393 |
|
74 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Roth, Clara
|
TC BW Schwetzingen |
|
|
99 |
29900123 |
|
75 |
Junioren U14 |
Röckl, Louis
|
TC BG Rastatt |
|
|
97 |
19701367 |
|
76 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Saur, Maja
|
TSG Bruchsal |
|
|
00 |
20050357 |
|
77 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Sauvant, Chantal
|
TC Bad Schönborn |
|
|
02 |
20250130 |
|
78 |
Junioren U10 |
Schaber, Marvin
|
TC Schönberg |
|
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
10151083 |
|
79 |
Junioren U14 |
Schalich, Cedric
|
TC Neckargemünd |
|
|
98 |
19850790 |
|
80 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schalich, Charlotte
|
TC BW 1929 Eberbach |
|
|
00 |
20050407 |
|
81 |
Junioren U14 |
Schiffner, Alexander
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
98 |
19857804 |
|
82 |
Junioren U16 |
Schleich, Luis
|
TC Walldorf Astoria |
|
|
96 |
19656302 |
|
83 |
Junioren U14 |
Schmidt, Philipp
|
TC Schriesheim |
|
|
99 |
19950245 |
|
84 |
Junioren U14 |
Schmitt, Florian
|
TC Ketsch |
|
|
99 |
19950183 |
|
85 |
Junioren U16 |
Schmitt, Max
|
MTV Karlsruhe |
|
|
96 |
19651469 |
|
86 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schumacher, Hannah
|
Heidelberger TC |
|
|
00 |
20050346 |
|
87 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schumacher, Lara
|
Heidelberger TC |
|
|
98 |
29800416 |
|
88 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Schunk, Nastasja
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
|
|
03 |
20350130 |
|
89 |
Junioren U10 |
Schüpphaus, Simon
|
TSG 1878 Heidelberg |
|
|
01 |
10151871 |
|
90 |
Junioren U10 |
Seeger, Samuel
|
TC Ketsch |
|
|
02 |
10250763 |
|
91 |
Junioren U16 |
Sinn, Fabian
|
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim |
|
|
96 |
19650741 |
|
92 |
Junioren U16 |
Stahl, Daniel
|
Turnier-SV Racket C. Nußloch |
|
|
96 |
19602661 |
|
93 |
Junioren U14 |
Steinorth, Björn
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
97 |
19752108 |
|
94 |
Junioren U12 |
Steinorth, Jonas
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
Nachrücker HF |
99 |
19950661 |
|
95 |
Junioren U12 |
Steinorth, Torben
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
99 |
19950662 |
|
96 |
Junioren U14 |
Stelzer, Jonas
|
TV Germania 1890 Großsachsen |
|
|
97 |
19752591 |
|
97 |
Junioren U14 |
Stobbe, Maximilian
|
TC Weinheim 1902 |
|
|
98 |
19853035 |
|
98 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Thomson, Federica
|
TC BW 1929 Eberbach |
|
|
99 |
29900127 |
|
99 |
Junioren U10 |
Uhde, Phillip
|
TC SG Heidelberg |
|
|
01 |
10150286 |
|
100 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Ukita, Selina
|
TSG 1889 HD-Rohrbach |
|
|
00 |
20051904 |
|
101 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Vollmer, Lisa
|
TC Renchen |
|
|
98 |
29800430 |
|
102 |
Junioren U12 |
von der Heide, Marc
|
TC SG Heidelberg |
|
Nachrücker HF |
00 |
10050831 |
|
103 |
Junioren U12 |
Wagner, Gilian
|
TC Eidenborn |
|
|
00 |
10052328 |
|
104 |
Junioren U14 |
Wahl, Nicolas
|
TEVC Kronberg |
|
|
98 |
19850630 |
|
105 |
Junioren U10 |
Winterhagen, Oliver
|
TG Rheinau |
|
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10250172 |
|
106 |
Junioren U10 |
Yeadon, Daniel
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
02 |
10252413 |
|
107 |
Junioren U16 |
Yeadon, Thomas
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
96 |
19602766 |
|
108 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Zahn, Hanna
|
TK GW Mannheim |
|
|
98 |
29850188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|