| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Schmitz Timo (Baesweiler TC)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Schmitz T. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Greven M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Eistert D. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Neumann R. |
|
Babczinski Jonas (LTV 1899)
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | 5 Wendelken R. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Bringmann M. |
|
Hoffstadt Pascal (TF GW Berg. Gladb. 75)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | 7 Greven S. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Mertens M. |
|
Klemmer Robert (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| | 6:2 7:5 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Nagel Fabian (TC GW Betzdorf)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 7:6 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Wendelken Rasmus (Club Zur Vahr)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Neumann Raphael (TC Lese GW Köln)
|
| | | 4:6 6:2 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Kromer Jason (VHTC GW Frechen)
|
| 6:4 7:6 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Thiel Oliver (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Schäfer Tim (TC Nettersheim)
|
| | 6:7 6:4 6:1 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Wette Cornell (Vorster Wald Kaarst)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Aliveioglou Tim (TC Giesenkirchen)
|
| 7:5 7:5 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Mertens Marco (Solinger TC 02)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Nagel F. |
|
Bringmann Marc (TC Lese GW Köln)
|
| | | | 6:2 2:6 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Kromer Leon (VHTC GW Frechen)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Köneke Philipp (TSG Benrath)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Klein Christopher (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Zens Max (TC GW Aachen)
|
| | 6:4 4:6 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Wolf Leander (TC Königsdorf)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Eistert Denis (GW Büttgen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Bringmann M. [6] | |
|
Greven Steven (TC BW Neuss)
|
| | | 6:2 6:4 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Rubinger Robert (TC Lese GW Köln)
|
4:6 6:2 7:5 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Henneken Alexander (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| 6:0 6:4 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Spitkovsky Anton (TC Königsdorf)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Schönwälder Florian (TC Lese GW Köln)
|
| | 7:6 4:6 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Rehbronn Leon-Luca (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
7:5 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Greven Marvin (TC BW Neuss)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |