| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Ismail Karim (TC BW Schwetzingen)BAD
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Ismail K. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Preis Z. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Mayr N. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Kemmerer J. |
|
Kolodziejski Jack (TC Ketsch)BAD
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | 5 Gieße J. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Bauer J. |
|
Pawlowski Laurenz (TC Rebland)BAD
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | 7 Bertsch J. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Erbacher J. |
|
Leuck Philipp (TC Olympia Lorsch)HTV
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Hanu Matei (TSG 1889 HD-Rohrbach)BAD
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Schmitt Max (MTV Karlsruhe)BAD
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Bauer Jan-Christoph (TC Walldorf-Astoria)BAD
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Kemmerer Jannik (TC GW 50 Buchen)BAD
|
| | | 6:3 7:6 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Schleich Luis (TC Walldorf Astoria)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Merkel Nico (TC Schriesheim)BAD
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Keller Niklas (TC Walldorf-Astoria)BAD
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Sinn Fabian (TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim)RPF
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 7:5 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Gieße Jannik (MTG BW Mannheim)BAD
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Ismail K. [1] |
|
Erbacher Johannes (TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern)RPF
|
| | | | 6:1 1:6 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Bauer Rouven (TC Weinheim 1902)BAD
|
4:6 6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Bruns Raphael (TC Waldsee Forst)BAD
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Hesse Simon (TC Milstenau)WTV
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Stahl Daniel (Turnier-SV Racket C. Nußloch)BAD
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Kelter Marius (TC Sülzbachtal)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Mayr Nicolas (BASF TC Ludwigshafen)RPF
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Preis Z. [2] | |
|
Bertsch Jochen (MTG BW Mannheim)BAD
|
| | | 7:6 2:6 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Yeadon Thomas (TC BW 64 Leimen)BAD
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Pohl Ole (TC BW Schwetzingen)BAD
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Dünzl Oliver (TC GW Baden-Baden)BAD
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Mayer Mark (TC Weinheim 1902)BAD
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Cimrman Jan (TC RW Baden-Baden)BAD
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Preis Zino (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |