Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Amendt Martin (2) | - | Kötter Justus (4) |
|
7:5 6:2 | So 04.07.2010 13:30 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Kötter Justus (4) | - | Onken Henrik (1) |
|
6:0 6:3 | So 04.07.2010 09:00 | |
402 |
Amendt Martin (2) | - | Hohmeier Justin (3) |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 04.07.2010 09:00 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Onken Henrik (1) | - | Hädicke Oskar (6) |
|
6:4 6:4 | Sa 03.07.2010 09:00 | |
302 |
Kötter Justus (4) | - | Spiller Nicolas (7) |
|
6:1 6:0 | Sa 03.07.2010 09:00 | |
303 |
Hohmeier Justin (3) | - | Klee Tim |
|
6:2 6:3 | Sa 03.07.2010 10:30 | |
304 |
Amendt Martin (2) | - | Voßeberg Till |
|
6:2 6:1 | Sa 03.07.2010 10:30 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Onken Henrik (1) | - | Kickert Philipp |
|
6:2 6:1 | Do 01.07.2010 17:00 | |
202 |
Hädicke Oskar (6) | - | Erdmann Jonas |
|
6:7 6:1 7:5 | Do 01.07.2010 17:00 | |
203 |
Kötter Justus (4) | - | Wensing Jonathan |
|
6:1 6:4 | Fr 02.07.2010 17:30 | |
204 |
Spiller Nicolas (7) | - | Frisch Timo |
|
6:2 6:1 | Fr 02.07.2010 17:30 | |
205 |
Klee Tim | - | Teich Marcel (8) |
|
6:3 6:3 | Do 01.07.2010 17:00 | |
206 |
Hohmeier Justin (3) | - | Kay Marcel Giovanni |
|
6:0 6:2 | Fr 02.07.2010 17:30 | |
207 |
Voßeberg Till | - | Feyer Benedict (5) |
|
ohne Spiel | Fr 02.07.2010 17:30 | |
208 |
Amendt Martin (2) | - | Bellmann Jannick |
|
6:0 6:0 | Fr 02.07.2010 17:30 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
|
| | |
| (TC Bad Essen)- | | | | |
102 |
|
| | |
| (BTTC Bielefeld)- | | | | |
103 |
|
| | |
| (Bielefelder TTC)- | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| (TC Iserlohn)- | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (Osnabrücker THC)- | | | | |
106 |
Wensing Jonathan | - | Esser Laurenz Corbinian |
|
6:3 6:1 | Do 01.07.2010 15:30 | |
| (TuS Lotte)-(Tennis Club Dornberg) | | | | |
107 |
|
| | |
| (Tennispark Bielefeld e. V.)- | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (TC 31 Kassel)- | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (TC Lingen BW)- | | | | |
110 |
|
| | |
| (TC BW Halle)- | | | | |
111 |
|
| | |
| (TC Grün-Weiss Hiddesen)- | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (TV Espelkamp-Mittwald)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (Osnabrücker THC)- | | | | |
114 |
Voßeberg Till | - | Hälker Marc |
|
6:4 6:7 6:1 | Do 01.07.2010 15:30 | |
| (DJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh e.V.)-(VfL Sassenberg TA) | | | | |
115 |
|
| | |
| (TC Kaunitz)- | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (Bremerhavener TV v. 1905)- | | | | |