Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
501 |
Jülich Sascha (1) | - | Hoven Harry Maria |
|
6:3 6:4 | Do 19.08.2010 11:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
401 |
Jülich Sascha (1) | - | von der Heyden Pablo (5) |
|
6:1 6:0 | Mi 18.08.2010 13:30 | |
402 |
Hoven Harry Maria | - | Thiel Oliver (4) |
|
1:6 6:4 6:3 | Mi 18.08.2010 11:30 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
301 |
Jülich Sascha (1) | - | Straub Valentin (6) |
|
6:1 6:1 | Mi 18.08.2010 10:00 | |
302 |
von der Heyden Pablo (5) | - | Schneider Dustin |
|
6:0 6:1 | Di 17.08.2010 13:00 | |
303 |
Thiel Oliver (4) | - | Klein Christopher (8) |
|
6:2 6:4 | Di 17.08.2010 13:00 | |
304 |
Hoven Harry Maria | - | Kaiser Anthony (7) |
|
6:2 6:2 | Di 17.08.2010 13:00 | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
201 |
Jülich Sascha (1) | - | Spitkovsky Anton |
|
6:0 6:1 | Di 17.08.2010 13:00 | |
202 |
Straub Valentin (6) | - | Voßgätter Lennart |
|
6:4 6:4 | Di 17.08.2010 09:30 | |
203 |
Schneider Dustin | - | Zens Max (3) |
|
6:3 6:4 | Di 17.08.2010 09:30 | |
204 |
von der Heyden Pablo (5) | - | Bertram Leon |
|
6:0 6:2 | Di 17.08.2010 09:30 | |
205 |
Klein Christopher (8) | - | Motyka Philipp |
|
6:1 6:3 | Di 17.08.2010 09:30 | |
206 |
Thiel Oliver (4) | - | Bennewitz Johannes |
|
6:2 6:2 | Di 17.08.2010 09:30 | |
207 |
Kaiser Anthony (7) | - | Eisenblaetter Lennart |
|
6:4 6:0 | Di 17.08.2010 09:30 | |
208 |
Hoven Harry Maria | - | Kielmann Robin (2) |
|
4:6 6:2 6:3 | Di 17.08.2010 09:30 | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
101 |
|
| | |
| (BG Bonn-Beuel)- | | | | |
102 |
Spitkovsky Anton | - | Saller Fabian |
|
4:6 6:2 6:2 | Di 17.08.2010 09:30 | |
| (TC Königsdorf)-(TC RW Overath) | | | | |
103 |
|
| | |
| (Wiescheider TC)- | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| (TC Lese Grün Weiss Köln)- | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)- | | | | |
106 |
|
| | |
| (TC Benrath)- | | | | |
107 |
|
| | |
| (SG Kaarst)- | | | | |
108 |
von der Heyden Pablo (5) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TSC Hansa Dortmund)- | | | | |
109 |
Klein Christopher (8) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)- | | | | |
110 |
|
| | |
| (TuS AdH Weidenau)- | | | | |
111 |
|
| | |
| (TC Lese GW Köln)- | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)- | | | | |
114 |
Eisenblaetter Lennart | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (BTC 1975)- | | | | |
115 |
|
| | |
| (TC RW Bad Honnef)- | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)- | | | | |