01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Bellmann, Theresa
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
96 |
29650539 |
|
2 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Bellmann, Theresa
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
96 |
29650539 |
|
3 |
Nachwuchs U21 |
Bellmann, Toni
|
|
|
|
|
19000434 |
|
4 |
Junioren U12 |
Bennert, Joshua
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
99 |
19952754 |
|
5 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Bennert, Joshua
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
99 |
19952754 |
|
6 |
Junioren U14 |
Bich, Mikhail
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
97 |
19701580 |
|
7 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Bich, Mikhail
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
97 |
19701580 |
|
8 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Buschbeck, Henriette
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
98 |
29853319 |
|
9 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Buschbeck, Henriette
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
98 |
29853319 |
|
10 |
Junioren U12 |
Ciocanel, Yannick
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA |
|
|
99 |
19900279 |
|
11 |
Junioren U16 |
Dersch, Sebastian
|
TV Brand-Erbisdorf 92 |
|
|
95 |
19506255 |
|
12 |
Junioren U12 |
Ehrhardt, Paul
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA |
|
|
98 |
19800792 |
|
13 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Erhardt, Johanna
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA |
|
|
00 |
20000523 |
|
14 |
Junioren U12 |
Forkel, Carl Felix
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
99 |
19951294 |
|
15 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Forkel, Carl Felix
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
99 |
19951294 |
|
16 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Forkel, Victoria
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
98 |
29800496 |
|
17 |
Junioren U14 |
Forkel, Vincenc
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
96 |
19602892 |
|
18 |
Junioren U16 |
Garn, Moritz
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
95 |
19504574 |
|
19 |
Nachwuchs U21 |
Garn, Moritz
|
CTC Küchwald |
|
|
95 |
19504574 |
|
20 |
Junioren U16 |
Garn, Philipp
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
95 |
19504573 |
|
21 |
Nachwuchs U21 |
Garn, Philipp
|
CTC Küchwald |
|
|
95 |
19504573 |
|
22 |
Junioren U14 |
Graf, Maximilian
|
Sportcenter Suhl |
|
|
97 |
19750490 |
|
23 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Hellmund, Carolin
|
TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden |
|
|
01 |
noch nicht |
|
24 |
Junioren U12 |
Hellmund, Christoph
|
TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresd. |
|
|
99 |
19900277 |
|
25 |
Junioren U12 |
Hezel, Julian Alexander
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
98 |
19800808 |
|
26 |
Junioren U14 |
Hönel, Bruno
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA |
|
|
96 |
19602848 |
|
27 |
Junioren U12 |
Iaccarino, Francesco
|
TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade |
|
|
98 |
19853036 |
|
28 |
Nachwuchs U21 |
Jakob, Colin
|
CTC Küchwald |
|
|
90 |
19001440 |
|
29 |
Junioren U12 |
Klar, Maximilian
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
98 |
19802552 |
|
30 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Klar, Maximilian
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
98 |
19802552 |
|
31 |
Junioren U14 |
Kohde, Dominik
|
CTC Küchwald |
|
|
96 |
19655614 |
|
32 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Kohde, Dominik
|
CTC Küchwald |
|
|
96 |
19655614 |
|
33 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kunert, Lina
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA |
|
|
98 |
29800469 |
|
34 |
Nachwuchs U21 |
Kühnert, Marcus
|
|
|
|
|
19250059 |
|
35 |
Junioren U10 |
Lermann, Daniel
|
TG Stadtpark Chemnitz |
|
|
00 |
10001566 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Lippert, Laura
|
TV Siegmar |
|
|
96 |
29650108 |
|
37 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Lippert, Laura
|
TV Siegmar |
|
|
96 |
29650108 |
|
38 |
Junioren U10 |
Loddeke, Michael
|
TV Machern GW |
|
|
01 |
10100027 |
|
39 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Lächler, Lina
|
ETC Crimmitschau |
|
|
99 |
29900140 |
|
40 |
Junioren U14 |
Matthes, Toni
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
97 |
19750005 |
|
41 |
Junioren U14 |
Melkowski, Fabian
|
TV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz |
|
|
96 |
19602879 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Meyer, Jenny
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
99 |
29951223 |
|
43 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Meyer, Jenny
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
99 |
29951223 |
|
44 |
Junioren U12 |
Neugebauer, Peter
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
98 |
19800803 |
|
45 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Oehme, Lisa
|
TV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz |
|
|
97 |
29750866 |
|
46 |
Junioren U12 |
Perlifan, Kristian
|
TC Sportpark Plauen |
|
|
00 |
10001541 |
|
47 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Perlifan, Kristian
|
TC Sportpark Plauen |
|
|
00 |
10001541 |
|
48 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Porzig, Elaine
|
ETC Crimmitschau |
|
|
99 |
29900157 |
|
49 |
Junioren U12 |
Püls, Tassilo
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
99 |
19953110 |
|
50 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Püls, Tassilo
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
99 |
19953110 |
|
51 |
Junioren U12 |
Sagstetter, David
|
TV Machern GW |
|
|
99 |
19900283 |
|
52 |
Junioren U16 |
Schade, Florian
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
94 |
19405084 |
|
53 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schubert, Ophelia
|
TC Limbach |
|
|
99 |
29900911 |
|
54 |
Junioren U10 |
Stapelmann, Christopher
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
00 |
10051224 |
|
55 |
Junioren U12 |
Stephan, Tim
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
98 |
19850164 |
|
56 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Stephan, Yara
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
96 |
29650454 |
|
57 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Stephan, Yara
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
96 |
29650454 |
|
58 |
Junioren U12 |
Trabitzsch, Paul
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
98 |
19854468 |
|
59 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Trabitzsch, Paul
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
98 |
19854468 |
|
60 |
Junioren U16 |
Trinks, Felix
|
TV Brand-Erbisdorf 92 |
|
|
94 |
19400887 |
|
61 |
Junioren U14 |
Vetter, Kevin
|
TV Blau-Weiß 90 Forst |
|
|
96 |
19650277 |
|
62 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Vetter, Kevin
|
TV Blau-Weiß 90 Forst |
|
|
96 |
19650277 |
|
63 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Welker, Emily
|
TC Limbach |
|
|
00 |
20000503 |
|
64 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Werner, Lisa
|
TC Limbach |
|
|
00 |
20050971 |
|
65 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Wirlitsch, Ann Kathrin
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
98 |
29800472 |
|
66 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Wirlitsch, Johanna
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
00 |
20050809 |
|
67 |
Junioren U14 |
Wirlitsch, Maximilian
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
96 |
19602863 |
|
68 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Wirlitsch, Maximilian
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
96 |
19602863 |
|
69 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Wünsch, Marie
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
|
97 |
29750111 |
|
70 |
Junioren U14 |
Wädwing, Niklas
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
96 |
19652488 |
|
71 |
Junioren U12 |
Wädwing, Philipp
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
99 |
19951892 |
|
72 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Wädwing, Philipp
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
99 |
19951892 |
|
73 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Zappek, Lea
|
ETC Crimmitschau |
|
|
99 |
29900141 |
|
74 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Zappek, Lea
|
ETC Crimmitschau |
|
|
99 |
29900141 |
|
75 |
Junioren U12 |
Zweigart, Marius
|
Leipziger SC 1901 |
|
|
99 |
19900270 |
|
76 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Zweigart, Marius
|
Leipziger SC 1901 |
|
|
99 |
19900270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|