01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Onken, Henrik (TC Bad Essen)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Onken H. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Amendt M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Betz B. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Baciulis R. |
|
Giesberts, Felix (TV GG Rammlingen-Ehlershausen)
|
| 6:3 7:6 | | | 5 Kötter J. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Hezel J. |
|
Beliaev, Daniel (TSC Oberbecksen)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | 7 Dahlem T. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Förster M. |
|
Niederstrasser, Daniel (TC Cuxhaven)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Tilbürger, Lasse (Club Zur Vahr)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Schmieta, Tom (TC Sommerbostel)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Förster, Mathis (TC BW Duderstadt)
|
6:1 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Onken H. [1] | |
|
Betz, Bjarne (VfL Westercelle)
|
| | | 7:5 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Kleeberg, Julian (TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Franke, Can (TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf)
|
7:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Gothe, Torben (TV RW Ronnenberg)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Finke, Leon (FC Pfeil Broistedt)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Kötter, Justus (Osnabrücker THC)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Amendt M. [2] |
|
Hezel, Julian Alexander (Chemnitzer TC Küchwald)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Ostendorf, Sönke (SV Nordenham)
|
| 7:5 7:6 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Caspers, Immo ()
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Schimpf, Karsten (TV BW Einbeck)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Schneider, Florian (HTV Hannover)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Baciulis, Robin (TuS Leese)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Dahlem, Tino Yannick (TG TuS Holstein Quickborn)
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Siebert, Julius (TV SZ-Gebhardshagen)
|
| 7:5 7:6 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Wensing, Jonathan (TuS Lotte)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Bonhaus, Patrik (TSV Riemsloh)
|
| | 6:4 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Röttger, Christian (TSV Lutter am Bbge.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Amendt, Martin (Bremerhavener TV v. 1905)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|