01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Borges, Moritz (STV Hünxe)
|
| | | | |
| 101 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 201 |
| | | |
|
Esposito, Fabio (BW Wickrath)
|
| 5:3 3:5 10:8 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
Struk, Tim (TC Iserlohn)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
Lehmann, Jerome (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort)
|
| | 4:0 4:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Löchterfeld, Nils (Dortmunder TK RW 98)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Crummenerl, Marc Lucas (TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf)
|
| 4:0 5:3 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Wefers, Tim (TC BWG Straelen)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Cu Thai Q. | |
|
Wiskandt, Max (TC GW Bad Wildungen)
|
| | | 0:4 4:1 10:8 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
Do 17.06.2010 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Fischbach, Lucas (TC Homberg-Meiersberg)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Borges, Noah (TC Waldhof Bottrop e.V.)
|
4:0 4:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Cu Thai, Quy Dennis (TCHM Homberg-Meiersberg)
|
| | 4:2 4:0 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Ahrweiler, Martin (TC BW Neuss)
|
4:1 0:4 10:6 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Hanusek, Manfred (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Selmanovic, Denis (TC Grunewald)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Witte T. |
|
Friderich, Tom (STV Hünxe)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:0 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Schnitzler, Finn (Angermunder TC)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Pirdzun, Yannic (Grunewald Duisburg)
|
| 4:0 4:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Wetzel, Tristan (TVE Frohnhausen)
|
| | 2:4 5:4 10:7 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Gaßling, Jonas (TC BW Flüren)
|
2:4 5:3 10:3 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Prothmann, Hendrik (STV Hünxe)
|
| 4:0 4:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Kciuk, David (Klever RW)
|
4:0 4:0 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Pätzold, Felix (Angermunder TC)
|
| | | 4:0 4:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Thiergard, Sven (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
4:2 4:0 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Janßen, Marcel (TC BWG Straelen)
|
| 4:5 4:2 10:5 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Vaganov, Roman ()
|
1:4 4:1 10:8 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Khurtov, Daniil ()
|
| | 4:0 4:1 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Beyer, Louis (Casino Kempen)
|
2:4 5:3 10:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:1 4:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Witte, Tobias (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|