Finale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
Q1 201 |
Gast Julian | - | Seisler Philipp |
|
6:4 6:2 | Do 12.04.2012 15:00 | |
Q2 202 |
Gloeckner Simon (2) | - | Scheiter Maximilian |
|
7:5 6:3 | Do 12.04.2012 15:00 | |
Q3 203 |
Brinkmann Nils | - | Guttenberger Till |
|
2:6 6:1 6:3 | Do 12.04.2012 15:00 | |
Q4 204 |
Jänsch-Müller Vincent (4) | - | Weber Sebastian |
|
6:0 6:7 6:3 | Do 12.04.2012 15:00 | |
Q5 205 |
Grabuloski Dimitar | - | Woisetschläger Martin (5) |
|
6:4 7:5 | Do 12.04.2012 17:00 | |
Q6 206 |
Bartmann Christian | - | Thiel Marcel (6) |
|
6:4 7:5 | Do 12.04.2012 17:00 | |
Q7 207 |
Abt Hannes (7) | - | Vacek Martin |
|
2:6 6:2 6:3 | Do 12.04.2012 17:00 | |
Q8 208 |
Steiner Nick | - | Hesz Christian |
|
6:2 6:4 | Do 12.04.2012 17:00 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum und Zeit |
Q1 101 |
Seisler Philipp | - | Schwarz Denny |
|
6:2 7:5 | Do 12.04.2012 09:00 | |
| (TEC Darmstadt)-(tc sw merzig) | | | | |
Q1 102 |
Gast Julian | - | Dennhardt Tom |
|
6:0 6:1 | Do 12.04.2012 09:00 | |
| (Heidelberger TC)-(TC Rosenhöhe Offenbach) | | | | |
Q2 103 |
Gloeckner Simon (2) | - | Simagin Victor |
|
7:6 6:2 | Do 12.04.2012 09:00 | |
| (TC RW Tiengen)-(Bergheimer TC GW) | | | | |
Q2 104 |
Scheiter Maximilian | - | Gohlke Delf |
|
6:4 6:2 | Do 12.04.2012 09:00 | |
| (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)-(TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee) | | | | |
Q3 105 |
Brinkmann Nils | - | Möhn Malte |
|
6:0 6:3 | Do 12.04.2012 09:00 | |
| (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)-(Hochheimer STV) | | | | |
Q3 106 |
Guttenberger Till | - | Eisenzapf David |
|
6:3 6:3 | Do 12.04.2012 09:00 | |
| (TC Neunkirchen am Brand)-(TC BW Neuss) | | | | |
Q4 107 |
Jänsch-Müller Vincent (4) | - | Linhart Moritz |
|
6:1 6:4 | Do 12.04.2012 11:00 | |
| (1.TC Hiltrup e.V.)-(TC Olympia Lorsch) | | | | |
Q4 108 |
Weber Sebastian | - | Sommer Florian |
|
6:2 6:0 | Do 12.04.2012 11:00 | |
| (TC Seeheim)-(TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg) | | | | |
Q5 109 |
Woisetschläger Martin (5) | - | Florea Stefan |
|
6:1 6:0 | Do 12.04.2012 11:00 | |
| (TC Doggenburg Stuttgart)-(THC Hanau) | | | | |
Q5 110 |
Grabuloski Dimitar | - | Brueck Sebastian |
|
6:1 6:1 | Do 12.04.2012 11:00 | |
| (TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg)-(SF Seligenstadt) | | | | |
Q6 111 |
Thiel Marcel (6) | - | Bertrams Hendrik |
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | Do 12.04.2012 11:00 | |
| (TC Tübingen)-(SC 1880 Frankfurt) | | | | |
Q6 112 |
Bartmann Christian | - | Klemann Nils |
|
5:7 6:2 6:0 | Do 12.04.2012 13:00 | |
| (TSV Feldkirchen)-(TEC Darmstadt) | | | | |
Q7 113 |
Abt Hannes (7) | - | Giuliani Antonio |
|
6:1 6:0 | Do 12.04.2012 13:00 | |
| (Karlsruher ETV)-(TV Aschaffenburg1860) | | | | |
Q7 114 |
|
6:1 6:4 | Do 12.04.2012 13:00 | |
| (Heidelberger TC)-(TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg) | | | | |
Q8 115 |
Hesz Christian | - | Steiner Maik |
|
5:7 6:3 7:5 | Do 12.04.2012 13:00 | |
| (Karlsruher ETV)-(SC WB Aschaffenburg) | | | | |
Q8 116 |
|
6:0 6:0 | Do 12.04.2012 13:00 | |
| (SC WB Aschaffenburg)-(TV Aschaffenburg1860) | | | | |