Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 301 |
Knyaseva Alisa | - | Ladurner Jasmin |
|
6:3 7:6 | | |
Q2 302 |
Kiefer Caterina | - | Karcher Josephine |
|
6:4 7:5 | | |
Q3 303 |
Berecz Boglarka | - | Hahn Ann-Sophie |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
Q4 304 |
Hascoet Aurelie | - | Holl Elena |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
Q5 305 |
Brendel Annina | - | Göhl Christina |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
Q6 306 |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
Q7 307 |
Seizer Hannah | - | Klingert Laura |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
Q8 308 |
Specht Lena | - | Brutschin Chantal |
|
7:5 7:6 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 201 |
|
| | |
Q1 202 |
Knyaseva Alisa | - | Hellstern Sarah |
|
6:0 6:2 | | |
Q2 203 |
|
| | |
Q2 204 |
Karcher Josephine | - | Blum Tamara |
|
7:6 6:0 | | |
Q3 205 |
|
| | |
Q3 206 |
Berecz Boglarka | - | Thajer Hannah |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
Q4 207 |
|
| | |
Q4 208 |
Hascoet Aurelie | - | Toto Ana-Lena |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
Q5 209 |
|
| | |
Q5 210 |
Brendel Annina | - | Sterkel Luisa |
|
6:3 6:1 | | |
Q6 211 |
|
| | |
Q6 212 |
Materi Julia | - | Gergic Julia |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
Q7 213 |
|
| | |
Q7 214 |
Klingert Laura | - | Beck Bojana |
|
3:6 6:3 6:2 | | |
Q8 215 |
|
| | |
Q8 216 |
Brutschin Chantal | - | Giuffrida Michelle |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 101 |
|
| | |
| (MTTC Iphitos München)- | | | | |
Q1 102 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 103 |
|
| | |
| (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)- | | | | |
Q1 104 |
|
| | |
| (TC Teublitz)- | | | | |
Q2 105 |
|
| | |
| (TG Ebingen 1929)- | | | | |
Q2 106 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 107 |
|
| | |
| (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)- | | | | |
Q2 108 |
|
| | |
| (TC BW Zuffenhausen)- | | | | |
Q3 109 |
|
| | |
| (TC Ludwigsburg)- | | | | |
Q3 110 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 111 |
|
| | |
| (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)- | | | | |
Q3 112 |
|
| | |
| (TA VfL Sindelfingen)- | | | | |
Q4 113 |
|
| | |
| (TC Mutterstadt)- | | | | |
Q4 114 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 115 |
|
| | |
| (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen)- | | | | |
Q4 116 |
|
| | |
| (TC Schwenningen)- | | | | |
Q5 117 |
|
| | |
| (TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe)- | | | | |
Q5 118 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 119 |
|
| | |
| (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)- | | | | |
Q5 120 |
|
| | |
| (TK GW Mannheim)- | | | | |
Q6 121 |
|
| | |
| (TSC Mainz)- | | | | |
Q6 122 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 123 |
|
| | |
| (TC Asperg)- | | | | |
Q6 124 |
|
| | |
| (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)- | | | | |
Q7 125 |
|
| | |
| (TC Ludwigsburg)- | | | | |
Q7 126 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 127 |
|
| | |
| (TSV Pfuhl)- | | | | |
Q7 128 |
|
| | |
| (SB Versbach)- | | | | |
Q8 129 |
|
| | |
| (TSG Heidelberg 1878)- | | | | |
Q8 130 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 131 |
|
| | |
| (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)- | | | | |
Q8 132 |
|
| | |
| (TC Waiblingen)- | | | | |