Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 301 |
Krejcikova Barbora (1) | - | SPECHT Lena |
|
6:0 6:0 | Mo 13.02.2012 11:00 Court 3 | |
Q2 302 |
LARSEN Sonja | - | NAGEL Hannah |
|
6:3 6:2 | Mo 13.02.2012 11:00 Court 2 | |
Q3 303 |
MIKO Zsofia (3) | - | NIEDMERS Nora |
|
6:2 6:0 | Mo 13.02.2012 11:30 Court 4 | |
Q4 304 |
Müller Laura | - | FADABINI Stefania (4) |
|
7:5 6:2 | Mo 13.02.2012 13:30 Court 2 | |
Q5 305 |
SCHAUL Claudine | - | TIMSIT Agathe (12) |
|
6:3 6:1 | Mo 13.02.2012 11:00 Court 1 | |
Q6 306 |
SCHAEDER Laura (6) | - | KORPATSCH Tamara |
|
6:0 6:3 | Mo 13.02.2012 13:30 Court 1 | |
Q7 307 |
BENCIC Belinda (7) | - | BOSNJAK Madeline (10) |
|
6:1 2:6 6:0 | Mo 13.02.2012 12:00 Court 1 | |
Q8 308 |
HEJLOVA Tereza (11) | - | SAMODELOK Tanya (8) |
|
6:4 7:5 | Mo 13.02.2012 12:00 Court 2 | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 201 |
Krejcikova Barbora (1) | - | Hölzel Alina |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 12.02.2012 Court 3 | |
Q1 202 |
|
ohne Spiel | So 12.02.2012 15:30 Court 2 | |
Q2 203 |
LARSEN Sonja | - | PASINI Giulia (2) |
|
6:7(4) 6:0 6:3 | So 12.02.2012 Court 3 | |
Q2 204 |
NAGEL Hannah | - | KUNCIKOVA Lenka |
|
1:6 6:2 6:2 | So 12.02.2012 Court 4 | |
Q3 205 |
MIKO Zsofia (3) | - | von Deichmann Kathinka |
|
6:1 6:4 | So 12.02.2012 Court 2 | |
Q3 206 |
NIEDMERS Nora | - | Seiderer Sarah |
|
6:3 6:7(4) 6:2 | So 12.02.2012 Court 1 | |
Q4 207 |
FADABINI Stefania (4) | - | KNYAZEVA Alisa |
|
6:4 6:3 | Mo 13.02.2012 10:00 | |
Q4 208 |
Müller Laura | - | Kantenwein Hanna |
|
7:5 6:2 | Mo 13.02.2012 10:30 | |
Q5 209 |
SCHAUL Claudine | - | HEISEN Vivian (5) |
|
6:3 6:2 | So 12.02.2012 Court 1 | |
Q5 210 |
TIMSIT Agathe (12) | - | LUTZEIER Lena |
|
5:7 7:6(5) 6:3 | So 12.02.2012 Court 4 | |
Q6 211 |
SCHAEDER Laura (6) | - | Kastner Felicitas |
|
6:0 6:1 | Mo 13.02.2012 10:00 | |
Q6 212 |
KORPATSCH Tamara | - | CHANTRAINE Catherine (9) |
|
7:6(5) 7:5 | Mo 13.02.2012 10:00 | |
Q7 213 |
BENCIC Belinda (7) | - | WILLIG Rosalie |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 12.02.2012 16:30 Court 1 | |
Q7 214 |
BOSNJAK Madeline (10) | - | LEENKNECHT Lize |
|
6:1 6:0 | So 12.02.2012 16:00 Court 2 | |
Q8 215 |
SAMODELOK Tanya (8) | - | Kral Julia |
|
6:7(6) 6:1 6:0 | So 12.02.2012 16:00 Court 4 | |
Q8 216 |
HEJLOVA Tereza (11) | - | RIEF Elena |
|
6:2 6:1 | So 12.02.2012 17:00 Court 3 | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 101 |
Krejcikova Barbora (1) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 102 |
|
6:2 6:0 | So 12.02.2012 Court 3 | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 103 |
Smetak Paula | - | Winkler Tanja |
|
7:5 7:6(3) | So 12.02.2012 Court 4 | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 104 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 105 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 106 |
LARSEN Sonja | - | BOURDON Justine |
|
6:3 6:2 | So 12.02.2012 09:30 Court 3 | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 107 |
KUNCIKOVA Lenka | - | INTERT Luise |
|
6:4 7:6(5) | So 12.02.2012 09:30 Court 4 | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 108 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 109 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 110 |
von Deichmann Kathinka | - | SCHOLTEN Nina-Isabella |
|
6:2 6:3 | So 12.02.2012 09:30 Court 2 | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 111 |
NIEDMERS Nora | - | Teufel Julia |
|
7:6(2) 6:3 | So 12.02.2012 09:30 Court 1 | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 112 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 113 |
FADABINI Stefania (4) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 114 |
KNYAZEVA Alisa | - | BRINKMANN Lisa |
|
6:4 6:1 | So 12.02.2012 Court 2 | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 115 |
|
6:1 6:2 | So 12.02.2012 Court 1 | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 116 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 117 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 118 |
SCHAUL Claudine | - | Birowski Jessica |
|
6:1 6:3 | So 12.02.2012 Court 1 | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 119 |
LUTZEIER Lena | - | Schneider Annika |
|
6:2 6:4 | So 12.02.2012 Court 2 | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 120 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 121 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 122 |
Kastner Felicitas | - | WEIDEMANN Svenja |
|
7:5 6:4 | So 12.02.2012 Court 3 | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 123 |
KORPATSCH Tamara | - | MPASSY-NZOUMBA Grace Maleka |
|
ohne Spiel | So 12.02.2012 Court 4 | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 124 |
CHANTRAINE Catherine (9) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 126 |
WILLIG Rosalie | - | EHRENSBERGER Lisa |
|
6:3 7:5 | So 12.02.2012 Court 2 | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 127 |
LEENKNECHT Lize | - | MAETSCHKE Lisa-Marie |
|
6:2 6:0 | So 12.02.2012 Court 1 | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 128 |
BOSNJAK Madeline (10) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 129 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 130 |
|
6:4 6:0 | So 12.02.2012 Court 3 | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 131 |
|
6:3 6:2 | So 12.02.2012 Court 4 | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 132 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |