Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 301 |
SCHMID Verena (1) | - | DOLASHVILI Mariami |
|
3:6 6:0 6:1 | | |
Q2 302 |
ADAM Oceane (3) | - | KORPATSCH Tamara |
|
6:2 4:6 7:6(5) | | |
Q3 303 |
ALEXANDROVA Ekaterina (4) | - | Hellstern Sarah |
|
6:1 6:3 | | |
Q4 304 |
HONIGOVA Sandra (5) | - | CZARNIK Paulina |
|
7:6(2) 6:1 | | |
Q5 305 |
ENGELMANN Jil Nora (6) | - | HERING Katharina |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
Q6 306 |
Huber Luisa Marie | - | LANDENER Hanna |
|
6:3 Aufgabe | | |
Q7 307 |
LUTZEIER Lena | - | Smetak Paula |
|
6:2 6:4 | | |
Q8 308 |
Smidova Pavla | - | FRECH Magdalena |
|
7:5 4:6 6:3 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 201 |
SCHMID Verena (1) | - | JANKOVSKA Tereza |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
Q1 202 |
DOLASHVILI Mariami | - | Gefeller Kim Janine |
|
6:3 7:5 | | |
Q2 203 |
ADAM Oceane (3) | - | SEIDERER Sarah |
|
6:1 6:4 | | |
Q2 204 |
KORPATSCH Tamara | - | BOSNJAK Madeline |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
Q3 205 |
ALEXANDROVA Ekaterina (4) | - | TURHAN Derja |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
Q3 206 |
Hellstern Sarah | - | WINKLER Tanja |
|
6:4 1:6 6:2 | | |
Q4 207 |
HONIGOVA Sandra (5) | - | LITFIN Carina |
|
6:2 6:4 | | |
Q4 208 |
CZARNIK Paulina | - | PROESE Natalie |
|
7:5 2:6 6:3 | | |
Q5 209 |
ENGELMANN Jil Nora (6) | - | LAUTENSCHLAGER Franziska |
|
6:3 6:3 | | |
Q5 210 |
HERING Katharina | - | RASMUSSEN Anna Signe |
|
6:4 7:5 | | |
Q6 211 |
LANDENER Hanna | - | Toto Ana-Lena |
|
6:3 3:0 Aufgabe | | |
Q6 212 |
Huber Luisa Marie | - | USINGER Lidia |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
Q7 213 |
LUTZEIER Lena | - | FOSSA HUERGO Nicole |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
Q7 214 |
Smetak Paula | - | KLASEN Charlotte |
|
6:4 6:1 | | |
Q8 215 |
Smidova Pavla | - | Wegge Clara |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
Q8 216 |
FRECH Magdalena | - | SCHOLSEN Helene |
|
6:4 6:1 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 101 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 102 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 103 |
Gefeller Kim Janine | - | LUTRING Melissa |
|
5:7 6:1 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 104 |
DOLASHVILI Mariami | - | KRAUSS-GRANATE Beatrice |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 105 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 106 |
|
7:5 7:6 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 107 |
KORPATSCH Tamara | - | STOLL Tatjana |
|
6:0 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 108 |
BOSNJAK Madeline | - | MELNIKOVA Polina |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 109 |
ALEXANDROVA Ekaterina (4) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 110 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 111 |
Hellstern Sarah | - | INTERT Amelie |
|
3:2 Aufgabe | | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 112 |
WINKLER Tanja | - | OBERGER Christina |
|
7:5 3:6 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 113 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 114 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 115 |
PROESE Natalie | - | WIND Ann-Kathrin |
|
7:6 7:5 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 116 |
CZARNIK Paulina | - | PAJAK Justyna |
|
6:4 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 117 |
ENGELMANN Jil Nora (6) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 118 |
LAUTENSCHLAGER Franziska | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 119 |
HERING Katharina | - | SAITOVA Anastasiya |
|
6:4 1:6 7:6 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 120 |
RASMUSSEN Anna Signe | - | HRUBA Marina |
|
6:7 7:5 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 121 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 122 |
Toto Ana-Lena | - | Schlünzen Imke |
|
2:6 7:5 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 123 |
USINGER Lidia | - | HOFFMAN LOZA Clara |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 124 |
Huber Luisa Marie | - | STRIPP Malene |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 126 |
LUTZEIER Lena | - | Papke Cinta |
|
6:1 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 127 |
Smetak Paula | - | Audrina Inga |
|
6:3 4:6 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 128 |
KLASEN Charlotte | - | PRENKOVIC Linda |
|
7:6 Aufgabe | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 129 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 130 |
Smidova Pavla | - | HALICKA Weronika |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 131 |
FRECH Magdalena | - | Ditlev Martine |
|
7:5 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 132 |
SCHOLSEN Helene | - | WILL Michaela |
|
6:1 7:5 | | |
| - | | | | |