Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 301 |
STASCHEN Yannick | - | SITAK Artem (1) |
|
1:6 7:5 6:4 | | |
Q2 302 |
EBBINGHAUS Yannick (2) | - | KOVALYOV Dmytro |
|
2:6 6:3 6:2 | | |
Q3 303 |
BARTH Florian | - | SZEWCZYK Lucas (3) |
|
5:0 Aufgabe | | |
Q4 304 |
DINSLAKEN Maximilian (4) | - | BOBROV Bogdan |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
Q5 305 |
BRINKMAN Nils | - | KAHLKE Jannis (5) |
|
6:2 2:6 6:4 | | |
Q6 306 |
SABANIN Yan (6) | - | HAENLE Pirmin |
|
2:6 6:3 6:0 | | |
Q7 307 |
EICHENBERGER Patrick (7) | - | SCHUTT Leon |
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
Q8 308 |
WAGNER Sebastian (8) | - | KARWASZ Phillip-Arthur |
|
6:1 3:6 6:0 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 201 |
SITAK Artem (1) | - | RIVCHIN Igor |
|
5:7 6:3 6:1 | | |
Q1 202 |
STASCHEN Yannick | - | GOHLKE Delf |
|
6:2 6:4 | | |
Q2 203 |
EBBINGHAUS Yannick (2) | - | HOEVELER Leon |
|
6:2 6:4 | | |
Q2 204 |
KOVALYOV Dmytro | - | EISENZAPF David |
|
6:0 6:7(5) 4:1 Aufgabe | | |
Q3 205 |
SZEWCZYK Lucas (3) | - | RUEPKE Lukas |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
Q3 206 |
BARTH Florian | - | COCIASU Andrei |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
Q4 207 |
DINSLAKEN Maximilian (4) | - | MICHAELIS Thorben |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
Q4 208 |
|
7:5 6:0 | | |
Q5 209 |
KAHLKE Jannis (5) | - | MAENNER Oskar |
|
6:1 7:6(5) | | |
Q5 210 |
BRINKMAN Nils | - | DJURDJEVIC Bogdan |
|
6:3 1:0 Aufgabe | | |
Q6 211 |
SABANIN Yan (6) | - | RIVA Federico |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
Q6 212 |
HAENLE Pirmin | - | WILLEMS Johann |
|
6:4 3:2 Aufgabe | | |
Q7 213 |
EICHENBERGER Patrick (7) | - | WEHNELT Kai |
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
Q7 214 |
SCHUTT Leon | - | GOROVYTS Oleksandr |
|
7:5 6:4 | | |
Q8 215 |
WAGNER Sebastian (8) | - | KHOROSHILOV Igor |
|
6:3 3:6 6:3 | | |
Q8 216 |
KARWASZ Phillip-Arthur | - | PRESS Frederik |
|
6:1 6:3 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
Q1 101 |
SITAK Artem (1) | - | ZEDNIK Jan |
|
6:2 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 102 |
RIVCHIN Igor | - | MATIGULLIN Azat |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 103 |
STASCHEN Yannick | - | PASHAYAN Daniel |
|
6:0 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q1 104 |
GOHLKE Delf | - | PTASINSKI Niko |
|
7:6(5) 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 105 |
EBBINGHAUS Yannick (2) | - | SIMAGIN Victor |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 106 |
HOEVELER Leon | - | LEVIN Kirill |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 107 |
KOVALYOV Dmytro | - | SCHINDLER Christoph |
|
6:1 6:3 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q2 108 |
EISENZAPF David | - | SUCHAN Tim |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 109 |
SZEWCZYK Lucas (3) | - | SOLDATOV Roman |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 110 |
RUEPKE Lukas | - | FORCHAP David Chaplefeh |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 111 |
COCIASU Andrei | - | ROSNER Marc |
|
3:2 Aufgabe | | |
| - | | | | |
Q3 112 |
BARTH Florian | - | KRAVTSOV Maxim |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 113 |
DINSLAKEN Maximilian (4) | - | BILEK Sascha |
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 114 |
MICHAELIS Thorben | - | GERTMANN Hermann |
|
6:1 7:5 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 115 |
BOBROV Bogdan | - | SENKBEIL Marc |
|
1:6 6:4 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q4 116 |
|
4:6 6:4 7:5 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 117 |
KAHLKE Jannis (5) | - | QUINTI Adriano |
|
6:1 6:4 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 118 |
MAENNER Oskar | - | STODDER Timo |
|
6:4 3:6 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 119 |
DJURDJEVIC Bogdan | - | BARTELS Dominik |
|
6:1 4:6 6:3 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q5 120 |
BRINKMAN Nils | - | MARQUEZ Ignacio |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 121 |
SABANIN Yan (6) | - | BIASION Fabio |
|
6:4 6:3 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 122 |
RIVA Federico | - | BRAUN Christian |
|
3:6 6:2 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 123 |
WILLEMS Johann | - | MORAING Mats |
|
6:2 Aufgabe | | |
| - | | | | |
Q6 124 |
HAENLE Pirmin | - | KIPNIS Gregory |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 125 |
EICHENBERGER Patrick (7) | - | DONCZYK Louis |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 126 |
WEHNELT Kai | - | JAENSCH-MUELLER Vincent |
|
6:3 6:3 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 127 |
GOROVYTS Oleksandr | - | EWERS Felix |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |
Q7 128 |
|
3:6 6:2 7:6(3) | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 129 |
WAGNER Sebastian (8) | - | ANDRES Mark-Flavius |
|
6:4 7:6(4) | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 130 |
KHOROSHILOV Igor | - | ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC Holger |
|
5:7 6:3 7:6(4) | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 131 |
PRESS Frederik | - | MERTENS Nico |
|
6:1 1:6 7:6(6) | | |
| - | | | | |
Q8 132 |
KARWASZ Phillip-Arthur | - | SCHOERNER Leo Kim |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
| - | | | | |