01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren-Einzel |
Abu Baker, Josef
|
GER |
|
|
97 |
19750733 |
|
2 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Abu Baker, Josef
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
|
97 |
19750733 |
|
3 |
Damen-Einzel |
Audrina, Inga
|
LAT |
308/B/A |
|
90 |
29052369 |
|
4 |
Damen-Einzel |
Bach, Birgit
|
GER |
|
|
87 |
28700025 |
|
5 |
Herren-Einzel |
Backhaus, Martin
|
GER |
327/B |
Wildcard HF |
77 |
17702919 |
|
6 |
Herren-Einzel |
Bartels, Dominik
|
GER |
123 |
|
92 |
19200955 |
|
7 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Bartels, Dominik
|
GER |
123 |
|
92 |
19200955 |
|
8 |
Herren-Einzel |
Begemann, Andre
|
GER |
20 |
|
84 |
18403749 |
|
9 |
Herren-Einzel |
Biehling, Mark
|
GER |
|
|
85 |
18500938 |
|
10 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Biehling, Mark
|
GER |
|
|
85 |
18500938 |
|
11 |
Damen-Einzel |
Brinkmann, Lisa
|
GER |
90 |
|
90 |
29000065 |
|
12 |
Herren-Einzel |
Brinkmann, Nils
|
GER |
112 |
|
92 |
19200097 |
|
13 |
Herren-Einzel |
Böhme, Daniel
|
GER |
|
|
92 |
19250678 |
|
14 |
Herren-Einzel |
Ciocanel, Kilian
|
GER |
606 |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
19650330 |
|
15 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Ciocanel, Kilian
|
GER |
606 |
|
96 |
19650330 |
|
16 |
Damen-Einzel |
Dischmann, Sally
|
GER |
|
|
91 |
29100591 |
|
17 |
Damen-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Dischmann, Sally
|
TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresd. |
|
|
91 |
29100591 |
|
18 |
Herren-Einzel |
Dittmer, Philipp
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
321 |
Quali-Sieger |
91 |
19101654 |
|
19 |
Herren-Einzel |
Drwecki, Marc
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
93 |
19300414 |
|
20 |
Herren-Einzel |
Dubrov, Anton
|
TC Achental Grassau |
|
|
95 |
19557710 |
|
21 |
Herren-Einzel |
Ehrhardt, Martin
|
TC 1990 Apolda |
|
|
89 |
18951010 |
|
22 |
Damen-Einzel |
Fischer, Andrea
|
Leipziger SC 1901 |
|
|
81 |
28108417 |
|
23 |
Herren-Einzel |
Gass, Tobias
|
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim |
252 |
|
90 |
19001953 |
|
24 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Gass, Tobias
|
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim |
252 |
|
90 |
19001953 |
|
25 |
Herren-Einzel |
Gerch, Lucas
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
221 |
|
94 |
19401024 |
|
26 |
Herren-Einzel |
Goellner, Stefan
|
TC Oberstenfeld |
476 |
|
93 |
19300948 |
|
27 |
Herren-Einzel |
Grünes, Christian
|
TC SCC Berlin |
117 |
|
78 |
17807754 |
|
28 |
Herren-Einzel |
Haupt, Christian
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
51 |
|
84 |
18406237 |
|
29 |
Damen-Einzel |
Herrmann, Marlene
|
TC Sandanger Halle |
474 |
|
98 |
29851830 |
|
30 |
Damen-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Herrmann, Marlene
|
TC Sandanger Halle |
|
|
98 |
29851830 |
|
31 |
Herren-Einzel |
Hirschmüller, Christian
|
STG Geroksruhe Stuttgart |
120 |
|
93 |
19300892 |
|
32 |
Herren-Einzel |
Hodel, Peter-Robert
|
TC BW Ahlbeck |
123 |
|
85 |
18510001 |
|
33 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Hodel, Peter-Robert
|
TC BW Ahlbeck |
123 |
|
85 |
18510001 |
|
34 |
Herren-Einzel |
Hornung, Torben
|
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim |
270 |
|
94 |
19400357 |
|
35 |
Damen-Einzel |
Intert, Luise
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
119 |
|
94 |
29400364 |
|
36 |
Herren-Einzel |
Istrefi, Ferat
|
Rahlstedter HTC |
|
|
91 |
19153204 |
|
37 |
Herren-Einzel |
Jursza, Oscar
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
177 |
|
90 |
19002549 |
|
38 |
Herren-Einzel |
Kandt, Moritz
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
505 |
|
94 |
19401124 |
|
39 |
Herren-Einzel |
Klamann, Christoph
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
|
92 |
19200361 |
|
40 |
Damen-Einzel |
Knyaseva, Alisa
|
TC Teublitz |
|
|
94 |
29408048 |
|
41 |
Herren-Einzel |
Koch, Conrad
|
SV Berliner Bären |
|
|
96 |
19653400 |
|
42 |
Herren-Einzel |
Korth, Manuel
|
TC 31 Kassel |
|
|
87 |
18700750 |
|
43 |
Herren-Einzel |
Koster, Oliver
|
Leipziger SC 1901 |
|
|
95 |
19550426 |
|
44 |
Damen-Einzel |
Kretzschmar, Laura
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
455 |
|
98 |
29800468 |
|
45 |
Herren-Einzel |
Lakhno, Igor
|
TC Weiße Bären Wannsee |
176/A |
|
88 |
18800340 |
|
46 |
Herren-Einzel |
Lenz, Marko
|
Bremerhavener TV v. 1905 |
36 |
|
91 |
19101482 |
|
47 |
Damen-Einzel |
Lill, Chantal
|
TC Rot-Weiß Seeburg |
|
|
97 |
29750612 |
|
48 |
Damen-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Lill, Chantal
|
TC Rot-Weiß Seeburg |
|
|
97 |
29750612 |
|
49 |
Herren-Einzel |
Locke, Sebastian
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
|
89 |
18902721 |
|
50 |
Herren-Einzel |
Lütjen, Jonas
|
TC Weinheim 1902 |
75 |
|
90 |
19002036 |
|
51 |
Damen-Einzel |
Lächler, Lina
|
ETC Crimmitschau |
493 |
|
99 |
29900140 |
|
52 |
Damen-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Lächler, Lina
|
ETC Crimmitschau |
|
|
99 |
29900140 |
|
53 |
Damen-Einzel |
Maschke, Christine
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
|
89 |
28900690 |
|
54 |
Damen-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Maschke, Christine
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
|
89 |
28900690 |
|
55 |
Herren-Einzel |
Matschke, Georg
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
321 |
Wildcard HF |
89 |
18900493 |
|
56 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Matschke, Georg
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
321 |
|
89 |
18900493 |
|
57 |
Damen-Einzel |
Michalkova, Barbara
|
TC Hof |
251/A |
|
94 |
29401841 |
|
58 |
Herren-Einzel |
Morgan, Tony
|
TC Sandanger Halle |
|
|
66 |
16651480 |
|
59 |
Herren-Einzel |
Nguyen, Martin-Long
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
|
|
94 |
19400857 |
|
60 |
Damen-Einzel |
Niedmers, Nora
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
99 |
|
95 |
29500332 |
|
61 |
Herren-Einzel |
Nolopp, Matthias
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
|
80 |
18009996 |
|
62 |
Damen-Einzel |
Paetow, Julia
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
59 |
|
85 |
28500050 |
|
63 |
Herren-Einzel |
Paulick, Manuel
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
|
88 |
18801024 |
|
64 |
Herren-Einzel |
Peralta, Julio
|
Bremer TC v. 1912 |
38/A |
|
81 |
18150252 |
|
65 |
Herren-Einzel |
Pflug, Toni
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
90 |
19001925 |
|
66 |
Herren-Einzel |
Prouvost, Mathieu
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
Wildcard HF |
83 |
18350853 |
|
67 |
Damen-Einzel |
Pröse, Natalie
|
THC Hanau |
96 |
|
90 |
29000489 |
|
68 |
Herren-Einzel |
Rauch, Felix
|
Braunschweiger THC |
331 |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
19650021 |
|
69 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Rauch, Felix
|
Braunschweiger THC |
331 |
|
96 |
19650021 |
|
70 |
Herren-Einzel |
Reichelt, Timon
|
TC Lilienthal |
237 |
|
89 |
18900176 |
|
71 |
Herren-Einzel |
Reuschel, Franz
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
85 |
18500949 |
|
72 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Reuschel, Franz
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
|
85 |
18500949 |
|
73 |
Damen-Einzel |
Rüffer, Lena
|
SV Berliner Bären |
154 |
|
98 |
29850535 |
|
74 |
Herren-Einzel |
Schebolta, Victor
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
220/B |
|
87 |
18700868 |
|
75 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Schebolta, Victor
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
220/B |
|
87 |
18700868 |
|
76 |
Damen-Einzel |
Schmidt, Clara
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
|
94 |
29400557 |
|
77 |
Herren-Einzel |
Schramm, Matthias
|
TC BW Elberfeld |
184 |
|
80 |
18007357 |
|
78 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Schramm, Matthias
|
TC BW Elberfeld |
184 |
|
80 |
18007357 |
|
79 |
Herren-Einzel |
Schubert, Stephan
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
WC Quali |
81 |
18102671 |
|
80 |
Herren-Einzel |
Stabenow, Jan
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
|
WC Quali |
71 |
17103182 |
|
81 |
Herren-Einzel |
Steinbach, Ralf OH
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
63 |
|
92 |
19200366 |
|
82 |
Damen-Einzel |
Steinhardt, Franziska
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bad Lausick |
|
|
89 |
28902976 |
|
83 |
Damen-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Steinhardt, Franziska
|
TC Blau-Gelb Bad Lausick |
|
|
89 |
28902976 |
|
84 |
Herren-Einzel |
Strecker, Oliver
|
TC Schwaigern |
492 |
Quali-Sieger |
90 |
19002296 |
|
85 |
Damen-Einzel |
Suworowa, Xenia
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
134/B |
|
90 |
29000415 |
|
86 |
Herren-Einzel |
Tanz, Mark
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
|
87 |
18701853 |
|
87 |
Herren-Einzel |
Tran Phuong, Bach
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
|
94 |
19400856 |
|
88 |
Damen-Einzel |
Troschke, Tina
|
1.TC Magdeburg |
398 |
|
94 |
29400163 |
|
89 |
Herren-Einzel |
Waldhausen, Tore
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
450 |
Quali-Sieger |
91 |
19101692 |
|
90 |
Herren-Einzel |
Wilde, Benedikt
|
CaM Nürnberg |
288 |
Wildcard HF |
92 |
19200354 |
|
91 |
Herren-Einzel |
Wintermantel, Frank
|
TC Weinheim 1902 |
78 |
|
88 |
18800189 |
|
92 |
Herren-Einzel |
Wittig, Tim
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
Quali-Sieger |
91 |
19100619 |
|
93 |
Herren-Einzel Nebenrunde |
Wittig, Tim
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
|
91 |
19100619 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|