01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Sieger |
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 |
|
|
SCHWARZ, Denny (tc sw merzig)
|
| |
| 101 | | |
|
SEISLER, Philipp (TEC Darmstadt)
|
6:2 7:5 | |
| | 201 |
|
|
DENNHARDT, Tom (TC Rosenhöhe Offenbach)
|
| 6:4 6:2 |
| 102 | | |
|
GAST, Julian (Heidelberger TC)
|
6:0 6:1 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 |
|
|
GLOECKNER, Simon (TC RW Tiengen)
|
| |
| 103 | | |
|
SIMAGIN, Victor (Bergheimer TC GW)
|
7:6 6:2 | |
| | 202 |
|
|
SCHEITER, Maximilian (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| 7:5 6:3 |
| 104 | | |
|
GOHLKE, Delf (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee)
|
6:4 6:2 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 |
|
|
MöHN, Malte (Hochheimer STV)
|
| |
| 105 | | |
|
BRINKMANN, Nils (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
6:0 6:3 | |
| | 203 |
|
|
EISENZAPF, David (TC BW Neuss)
|
| 2:6 6:1 6:3 |
| 106 | | |
|
GUTTENBERGER, Till (TC Neunkirchen am Brand)
|
6:3 6:3 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 |
|
|
JäNSCH-MüLLER, Vincent (1.TC Hiltrup e.V.)
|
| |
| 107 | | |
|
LINHART, Moritz (TC Olympia Lorsch)
|
6:1 6:4 | |
| | 204 |
|
|
SOMMER, Florian (TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg)
|
| 6:0 6:7 6:3 |
| 108 | | |
|
WEBER, Sebastian (TC Seeheim)
|
6:2 6:0 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 5 |
|
|
WOISETSCHLäGER, Martin (TC Doggenburg Stuttgart)
|
| |
| 109 | | |
|
FLOREA, Stefan (THC Hanau)
|
6:1 6:0 | |
| | 205 |
|
|
GRABULOSKI, Dimitar (TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg)
|
| 6:4 7:5 |
| 110 | | |
|
BRUECK, Sebastian (SF Seligenstadt)
|
6:1 6:1 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 6 |
|
|
THIEL, Marcel (TC Tübingen)
|
| |
| 111 | | |
|
BERTRAMS, Hendrik (SC 1880 Frankfurt)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | |
| | 206 |
|
|
KLEMANN, Nils (TEC Darmstadt)
|
| 6:4 7:5 |
| 112 | | |
|
BARTMANN, Christian (TSV Feldkirchen)
|
5:7 6:2 6:0 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 7 |
|
|
ABT, Hannes (Karlsruher ETV)
|
| |
| 113 | | |
|
GIULIANI, Antonio (TV Aschaffenburg1860)
|
6:1 6:0 | |
| | 207 |
|
|
VACEK, Martin (Heidelberger TC)
|
| 2:6 6:2 6:3 |
| 114 | | |
|
STAAB, Andre (TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg)
|
6:1 6:4 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 8 |
|
|
STEINER, Maik (SC WB Aschaffenburg)
|
| |
| 115 | | |
|
HESZ, Christian (Karlsruher ETV)
|
5:7 6:3 7:5 | |
| | 208 |
|
|
BRAUN, Paul (TV Aschaffenburg1860)
|
| 6:2 6:4 |
| 116 | | |
|
STEINER, Nick (SC WB Aschaffenburg)
|
6:0 6:0 | |
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|