01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Sieger |
|
LEHNERT, Katharina (GER)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | | | |
| | | | |
|
LITFIN, Carina (GER)
|
6:0 6:3 | | |
| | |
| |
|
NIKETTA, Sina (GER)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | |
| | | | |
|
MORDERGER, Yana (GER)
|
2:6 6:1 6:4 | | |
| | | |
|
|
WILLIG, Rosalie (GER)
|
| | 6:1 2:6 7:6(5) |
| | | | |
|
NABEL, Jana (GER)
|
7:5 5:7 6:4 | | |
| | |
| |
|
MORDERGER, Tayisiya (GER)
|
| 6:1 2:6 6:3 | |
| | | | |
|
BURGER, Cindy (NED)
|
7:6(1) 6:0 | | |
| | | | |
|
MEKOVEC, Iva (CRO)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | | | |
| | | | |
|
DISCHMANN, Sally (GER)
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| | |
| |
|
RAITH, Jessica (GER)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | |
| | | | |
|
MAETSCHKE, Lisa-Marie (GER)
|
6:3 7:5 | | |
| | | |
|
|
LUTZEIER, Lena (GER)
|
| | 6:7(5) 6:3 6:3 |
| | | | |
|
KUNCIKOVA, Lenka (CZE)
|
0:6 6:1 6:1 | | |
| | |
| |
|
DECKER, Margot (GER)
|
| 5:7 6:2 7:5 | |
| | | | |
|
WACHACZYK, Julia (GER)
|
6:4 6:3 | | |
| | | | |
|
BONAVENTURE, Ysaline (BEL)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | | | |
| | | | |
|
HEJLOVA, Tereza (CZE)
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
| | |
| |
|
CHANTRAINE, Catherine (BEL)
|
| 6:0 6:3 | |
| | | | |
|
HOLERT, Katharina (GER)
|
7:6(5) 5:7 6:2 | | |
| | | |
|
|
DESPERRIER, Gaelle (FRA)
|
| | 3:6 6:2 6:4 |
| | | | |
|
BOSNJAK, Madeline (GER)
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
| | |
| |
|
VAN BAAL, Ghislaine (NED)
|
| 7:6(4) 6:0 | |
| | | | |
|
SCHAEDER, Laura (GER)
|
6:4 6:0 | | |
| | | | |
|
MALECKOVA, Jesika (CZE)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 | | | |
| | | | |
|
SIEGMUND, Merle (GER)
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| | |
| |
|
PARTAUD, Marine (FRA)
|
| 3:6 6:4 6:0 | |
| | | | |
|
KORPATSCH, Tamara (GER)
|
6:1 6:4 | | |
| | | |
|
|
HOCK, Katharina (GER)
|
| | 6:1 6:4 |
| | | | |
|
PIONTEK, Theresa (GER)
|
5:7 6:3 7:5 | | |
| | |
| |
|
DISTELMANS, Steffi (BEL)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | |
| | | | |
|
VIERIN, Vivienne (ITA)
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| | | | |
|
DANIELS, Carolin (GER)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 5 | | | |
| | | | |
|
VAN DER MEIJ, Charlotte (NED)
|
6:0 6:2 | | |
| | |
| |
|
MAGGEN, India (BEL)
|
| 6:0 6:4 | |
| | | | |
|
SCHUURS, Demi (NED)
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
| | | |
|
|
SCHMID, Verena (GER)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 |
| | | | |
|
NIEDMERS, Nora (GER)
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
| | |
| |
|
MATHIAS, Yana (UKR)
|
| 5:1 Aufgabe | |
| | | | |
|
KOCH, Bianca (GER)
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
| | | | |
|
PIRAZHENKA, Sviatlana (BLR)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 6 | | | |
| | | | |
|
LARSEN, Sonja (GER)
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
| | |
| |
|
CHIMURA, Natsumi (JPN)
|
| 6:4 6:1 | |
| | | | |
|
SMOLKA, Carmen (GER)
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| | | |
|
|
MFOUMOUANGANA, Victoire (FRA)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 |
| | | | |
|
AYASSAMY, Virginie (FRA)
|
6:0 6:4 | | |
| | |
| |
|
WAGEMAKER, Mandy (NED)
|
| 6:2 7:5 | |
| | | | |
|
WHORISKEY, Caitlin (USA)
|
7:6(4) 6:1 | | |
| | | | |
|
RAICKOVIC, Dejana (GER)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 7 | | | |
| | | | |
|
PEDERSEN, Cathrine Arnholdt (DEN)
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| | |
| |
|
VAN LIER, Michelle (GER)
|
| 6:4 7:6(7) | |
| | | | |
|
PRENKOVIC, Linda (GER)
|
6:4 6:1 | | |
| | | |
|
|
PATEROVA, Dominika (CZE)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 |
| | | | |
|
SCHAUL, Claudine (LUX)
|
7:5 6:2 | | |
| | |
| |
|
BONIC, Barbara (SRB)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | |
| | | | |
|
SIEDLISKA, Natalia (POL)
|
7:5 7:6(5) | | |
| | | | |
|
DANILINA, Anna (KAZ)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 8 | | | |
| | | | |
|
MORGAN, Brianna (USA)
|
6:2 7:5 | | |
| | |
| |
|
RINK, Jennifer (GER)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | |
| | | | |
|
STAMENKOVIC, Dunja (SRB)
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
| | | |
|
|
BRINKMANN, Lisa (GER)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 |
| | | | |
|
REHSE, Kristin Vivien (GER)
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| | |
| |
|
LUFT, Natalie (GER)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | |
| | | | |
|
LADURNER, Jasmin (ITA)
|
7:5 6:4 | | |
| | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|