01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
STRUFF, Jan-Lennard (GER)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 STRUFF J. |
| | | | | | 2 LOPEZ-PEREZ E. |
|
SABANIN, Yan (RUS)
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | 3 PAZICKY M. |
| | |
| | | 4 REYES-VARELA M. |
|
STEPHAN, Florian (GER)
|
| 6:1 2:2 Aufgabe | | | 5 WAITE R. |
| | | | | | 6 SUM D. |
|
SKOLOUDIK, Jiri (CZE)
|
3:6 6:3 7:6(2) | | | | 7 VON MASSOW G. |
| | | |
| | 8 LAVIE S. |
|
MEIS, Pascal (GER)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BARTH, Florian (GER)
|
7:6(2) 6:7(9) 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
STASCHEN, Yannick (GER)
|
| 7:6(5) 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LAVIE, Sebastian (NZL)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
REYES-VARELA, Miguel-Angel (MEX)
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
WAGNER, Sebastian (GER)
|
3:6 7:6(2) 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
FANSELOW, Sebastian (GER)
|
| 6:2 2:6 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SACHS, Sebastian (GER)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
MANNAPOV, Alexander (GER)
|
| | 6:2 6:7(5) 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
REGUS, Ralph (GER)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
STASSEN, Noel (GER)
|
| 4:6 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
VON MASSOW, George (GER)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
STRUFF, J. [1] |
|
WAITE, Richard (GER)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
|
MORENO FIGUEROA, Alejandro (MEX)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
RODRIGUEZ, Bruno (MEX)
|
| 5:7 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BRINKMAN, Nils (GER)
|
7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
DINSLAKEN, Maximilian (GER)
|
| | 7:6(4) 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
NEKIC, Tim (GER)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
DAVYDENKO, Philip (RUS)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
PAZICKY, Michal (SVK)
|
1:6 6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | |
WUNNER, M. | |
|
SUM, Davy (FRA)
|
| | | 7:6(3) 7:6(1) | |
| | | | | | |
|
EBBINGHAUS, Yannick (NED)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
SCHULZ, Dominik (GER)
|
| 6:1 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
REICHELT, Timon (GER)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
KACZYNSKI, Kevin (GER)
|
| | 7:6(5) 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WUNNER, Matthias (GER)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
EICHENBERGER, Patrick (SUI)
|
| 5:7 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique (ESP)
|
1:3 30:30 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|