Finale | Ergebnis | |
501 |
Wette Cornell (2) | - | Avetisyan Michael (1) |
|
6:4 6:0 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | |
401 |
Avetisyan Michael (1) | - | Wittek Constantin |
|
6:1 7:5 | | |
402 |
Wette Cornell (2) | - | Thiel Oliver (4) |
|
7:6 6:4 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | |
301 |
Avetisyan Michael (1) | - | Almert Jan |
|
6:4 7:5 | | |
302 |
Wittek Constantin | - | Mertens Marco (3) |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
303 |
Thiel Oliver (4) | - | Loccisano Benjamin (7) |
|
7:6 6:0 | | |
304 |
Wette Cornell (2) | - | Steidle Tristan |
|
6:3 6:3 | | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | |
201 |
Avetisyan Michael (1) | - | Breitzmann Chris Niklas |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
202 |
Almert Jan | - | Schmitz Jonathan (5) |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
203 |
Mertens Marco (3) | - | Delank Conrad |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
204 |
Wittek Constantin | - | Oetzbach Adrian (8) |
|
6:0 6:4 | | |
205 |
Loccisano Benjamin (7) | - | Maurin Noel |
|
6:4 6:4 | | |
206 |
Thiel Oliver (4) | - | Hebbelmann Thorben |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
207 |
Steidle Tristan | - | von der Heyden Pablo (6) |
|
6:0 3:6 7:6 | | |
208 |
Wette Cornell (2) | - | Dustmann Konstantin |
|
6:4 6:1 | | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | |
101 |
Avetisyan Michael (1) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Rheindahlen)- | | | | |
102 |
Breitzmann Chris Niklas | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg)- | | | | |
103 |
Almert Jan | - | Ganssauge Jan-Lucas |
|
6:4 4:6 7:6 | | |
| (ETUF Essen)-(GW Oberkassel) | | | | |
104 |
Schmitz Jonathan (5) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Andernacher TC)- | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (Solinger TC 02)- | | | | |
106 |
Delank Conrad | - | Jan Kurtsiefer |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
| (ETUF Essen)-(TG RW MG) | | | | |
107 |
Wittek Constantin | - | Kranz Adrian |
|
6:4 4:6 7:6 | | |
| (TC Rot-Weiß Waltrop)-(TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park) | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (TV GW Heiligenhaus)- | | | | |
109 |
Loccisano Benjamin (7) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Grunewald Duisburg)- | | | | |
110 |
Maurin Noel | - | Linne Ole Christian |
|
6:2 6:4 | | |
| (TC BW Neuss)-(Marienburger SC) | | | | |
111 |
|
| | |
| (MTV Kahlenberg)- | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)- | | | | |
113 |
von der Heyden Pablo (6) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TSC Hansa Dortmund)- | | | | |
114 |
Steidle Tristan | - | Gehlen Niels |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
| (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld)-(TC BW Neuss) | | | | |
115 |
|
| | |
| (TC Hösel)- | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (Vorster Wald Kaarst)- | | | | |