Finale | Ergebnis | |
501 |
Breitbach Kai (3) | - | Walder Jordi (4) |
|
7:5 3:6 12:10 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | |
401 |
Breitbach Kai (3) | - | Vogt Waleed (6) |
|
7:6 7:6 | | |
402 |
Walder Jordi (4) | - | Kremer Maarten |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | |
301 |
Vogt Waleed (6) | - | Volz Kaspar (1) |
|
3:6 6:1 11:9 | | |
302 |
Breitbach Kai (3) | - | Bretz Kilian |
|
7:6 7:5 | | |
303 |
Walder Jordi (4) | - | Schuh Dustin |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
304 |
Kremer Maarten | - | Borchers Victor |
|
7:5 6:4 | | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | |
201 |
Volz Kaspar (1) | - | Kenzlers Adrian |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
202 |
Vogt Waleed (6) | - | Duhnsen Niklas |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
203 |
Breitbach Kai (3) | - | Klaus Moritz |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
204 |
Bretz Kilian | - | Wagner Gilian (8) |
|
6:2 3:0 Aufgabe | | |
205 |
Schuh Dustin | - | Witte Tobias (7) |
|
6:4 6:1 | | |
206 |
Walder Jordi (4) | - | McLeod Luca |
|
6:2 7:5 | | |
207 |
Kremer Maarten | - | Kleinen Alwin (5) |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
208 |
Borchers Victor | - | Zoske Constantin (2) |
|
7:5 6:3 | | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | |
101 |
|
| | |
| (Lüdenscheider TV von 1899 e.V.)- | | | | |
102 |
Kenzlers Adrian | - | van der Wielen Mathijs |
|
6:1 3:1 Aufgabe | | |
| (TC Westerholt)-(ohne Verein / Verband) | | | | |
103 |
Duhnsen Niklas | - | Sack Maximilian |
|
ohne Spiel | | |
| (TC Rheinstadion)-(OTHC Oberhausen) | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| (TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park)- | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (SG Kaarst)- | | | | |
106 |
Klaus Moritz | - | Küsters Jan-Philipp |
|
6:4 6:0 | | |
| (ETUF Essen)-(HTC BW Krefeld) | | | | |
107 |
Bretz Kilian | - | Kenzlers Julian |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
| (Kölner THC Stadion RW)-(TC Westerholt) | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (TC Eidenborn)- | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (TC Kaiserswerth)- | | | | |
110 |
Schuh Dustin | - | Schönwälder Niclas |
|
6:0 6:1 | | |
| (TC GW Marpingen)-(Kölner HTC BW) | | | | |
111 |
McLeod Luca | - | Prehn Tobias Alexander |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
| (Andernacher TC)-(Oppumer TC) | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (Viersener THC)- | | | | |
114 |
|
| | |
| (Kölner HTC BW)- | | | | |
115 |
Borchers Victor | - | Chrapkiewicz Martin |
|
6:3 6:3 | | |
| (SG Kaarst)-(HTC BW Krefeld) | | | | |
116 |
Zoske Constantin (2) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)- | | | | |