Finale | Ergebnis | |
501 |
Karcz Niklas | - | Ankenbrand Niros (3) |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | |
401 |
Ankenbrand Niros (3) | - | Bockers Marvin (1) |
|
6:4 6:2 | | |
402 |
Karcz Niklas | - | Bialy Lars (2) |
|
6:4 6:0 | | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | |
301 |
Bockers Marvin (1) | - | Zoske Constantin (7) |
|
6:0 6:3 | | |
302 |
Ankenbrand Niros (3) | - | Schuh Dustin (8) |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
303 |
Karcz Niklas | - | Vogt Waleed (5) |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
304 |
Bialy Lars (2) | - | Bretz Kilian |
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | |
201 |
Bockers Marvin (1) | - | Rödiger Valentin |
|
6:1 6:0 | | |
202 |
Zoske Constantin (7) | - | Frank Jannis |
|
6:3 6:4 | | |
203 |
Ankenbrand Niros (3) | - | Linne Christophe |
|
6:0 7:5 | | |
204 |
Schuh Dustin (8) | - | Thums Sebastian |
|
6:2 6:1 | | |
205 |
Vogt Waleed (5) | - | Franssen Jonas |
|
7:6 6:3 | | |
206 |
Karcz Niklas | - | Palm Pascal (4) |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
207 |
Bretz Kilian | - | Liebenberg Ryan (6) |
|
7:6 7:6 | | |
208 |
Bialy Lars (2) | - | Reeker Maximilian |
|
6:2 6:2 | | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | |
101 |
|
| | |
| (Gladbacher HTC)- | | | | |
102 |
Rödiger Valentin | - | Jeuck Alexander |
|
6:4 6:3 | | |
| (TG RW MG)-(TC Holthausen) | | | | |
103 |
Frank Jannis | - | Brandts Moritz |
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| (TC Selbeck)-(TC Rheinstadion) | | | | |
104 |
Zoske Constantin (7) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)- | | | | |
105 |
Ankenbrand Niros (3) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Angertal)- | | | | |
106 |
Linne Christophe | - | Heinacher Lennart |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| (TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park)-(GW Oberkassel) | | | | |
107 |
|
| | |
| (TC Dernbach)- | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (TC GW Marpingen)- | | | | |
109 |
|
| | |
| (Dortmunder TK RW 98)- | | | | |
110 |
Franssen Jonas | - | Meisel Maximilian |
|
6:1 6:2 | | |
| (HTC SW Neuss)-(TC GW Oberkassel) | | | | |
111 |
Karcz Niklas | - | Gerlach Jonas |
|
6:1 6:1 | | |
| (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)-(TC RW Bad Honnef) | | | | |
112 |
|
| | |
| (Gladbacher HTC)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (TC Kaiserswerth)- | | | | |
114 |
Bretz Kilian | - | Schiera Marco |
|
6:2 6:3 | | |
| (Kölner THC Stadion RW)-(TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park) | | | | |
115 |
Reeker Maximilian | - | Gierscher Björn |
|
6:4 6:1 | | |
| (TC GW Oberkassel)-(Unterbacher TC) | | | | |
116 |
|
| | |
| (Gladbacher HTC)- | | | | |