| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Rabus Louisa-Marie (2000)TC Remagen
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Rabus L. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Führer M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Raupach J. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Veyhle P. |
|
Gleissner Ronja (2000)Bonner THV
|
| 7:6 6:1 | | | 5 Vladimirovskaia L. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Blomenkamp G. |
|
Castillo Emily Kate (2002)TC GW Aachen
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
Bär Christina (2001)RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Walter Elisabeth (2001)HTC SW Bonn
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Weigl Jennifer (2001)TC Erbach
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Palamarenko A. | |
|
Raupach Jana (2000)TuS Moitzfeld
|
| | | 4:6 7:6 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Tilbürger Jantje (2001)Club Zur Vahr Bremen
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Palamarenko Anna (2001)TC Traben-Trarbach
|
7:6 2:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Müller Hannah (2001)Andernacher TC
|
| | 6:1 6:3 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Hellerforth Liane Katharina (2000)LTC Lüdenscheid
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Bachmann Fabienne (2001)DJK Leidersbach
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Nüsken S. |
|
Blomenkamp Galina (2000)Dürener TV
|
| | | | 6:2 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Schmidt Celia - J. (2001)RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Nüsken Sjoeke (2001)TV Rot-Weiß Bönen
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Hansen Margaux Jacqueline (2001)TC Stadtwald Hilden
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Rieger Myriam (2002)Andernacher TC
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Veyhle Paula (2000)TC Ludwigsburg
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Vladimirovskaia Lisa (2000)TC Boehringer Ingelheim
|
| | | 7:6 2:6 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Zorn Anne Elisa (2001)TG Hiddinghausen
|
| 6:1 5:7 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schech Ruxandra Laura (2001)TC Glashütten
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Swiatek Emma Gina (2001)SC Alem.Lendersdorf
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Weber Nele (2001)SV Altenahr
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 7:5 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Führer Marie (2000)Tennisklub Kahl
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |