| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Cubukcu Malin (1995)TC Moers 08
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Cubukcu M. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Rink J. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Kurzweil A. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Rieger R. |
|
Gille Julia (1995)TC Boehringer Ingelheim
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | 5 Hohnhold L. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Sistig A. |
|
Ballach Nicole (1994)TC GW Betzdorf
|
ohne Spiel | | | | 7 Heinz L. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Karbach M. |
|
Damm Stefanie (1993)TC Milstenau
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Gesellensetter Jessica (1994)HTC Nonnweiler
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Karbach Michelle (1996)TC Mülheim-Kärlich
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Rieger Rebecca (1996)Andernacher TC
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Itkis Alicia (1996)GW Luitpoldpark München
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Bannasch Jule-Marie (1996)TC Grün-Weiß Herne
|
7:6 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Terkatz Laura (1996)Pulheimer SC
|
| | 2:6 6:3 7:6 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Schneider Lea (1996)TC Wetzlar
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 2:6 6:3 7:6 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Hohnhold Lina (1998)TC Stadtwald Hilden
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Cubukcu M. [1] |
|
Sistig Anna (1994)TC Lese GW Köln
|
| | | | 6:2 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Wilmes Marie (1996)TC Milstenau
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Hierl Anne-Kathrin (1997)TC BW Neuss
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Emrath Eva (1995)Andernacher TC
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Franke Alexandra (1995)Kölner THC Stadion RW
|
5:7 6:1 7:6 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Kurzweil Anne (1996)BW Flüren
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Jinkertz L. | |
|
Heinz Leila (1995)TC Lauffen
|
| | | 6:0 0:6 7:6 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Jinkertz Lizanne (1996)TC RW Troisdorf
|
| 7:5 7:6 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Braun Pamela (1996)SC 1880 Frankfurt
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Runkel Felicitas (1996)TC Oberwerth Koblenz
|
| | 7:6 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Mirau Katharina (1997)BW Flüren
|
7:6 7:5 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Rink Jennifer (1993)Gelb-Rot Eintracht Hildesheim
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |