01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U 14 w |
Albio, Francesca
|
TC Weiden |
20 |
|
04 |
20453323 |
|
2 |
U 18 m |
Atanasov, Kostadin
|
Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim |
22 |
|
01 |
10107524 |
|
3 |
U 14 m |
Beifuß, Artur
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hangelar |
18 |
|
04 |
10455184 |
|
4 |
U 14 m Nebenrunde |
Beifuß, Artur
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hangelar |
18 |
|
04 |
10455184 |
|
5 |
U 16 m |
Bischof, Finn
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA |
8 |
|
02 |
10250502 |
|
6 |
U 14 m |
Bluhm, Maximilian
|
TC Kottenforst |
20 |
|
04 |
10456024 |
|
7 |
U 14 m |
Botchkov, Gregor
|
Kölner TC Gold-Weiss |
23 |
|
07 |
10751997 |
|
8 |
U 14 m Nebenrunde |
Botchkov, Gregor
|
Kölner TC Gold-Weiss |
23 |
|
07 |
10751997 |
|
9 |
U 12 w |
Brabender, Julia
|
THC Brühl |
23 |
|
07 |
20754833 |
|
10 |
U 12 w |
Bujok, Maja
|
KKHT Schwarz Weiß Köln |
20 |
|
07 |
20754626 |
|
11 |
U 12 m |
Chetrari, Damian
|
TC Kerpen |
23 |
|
06 |
10656940 |
|
12 |
U 14 m |
Dick, Marvin
|
TC RW Hangelar |
15 |
|
05 |
10552755 |
|
13 |
U 16 m |
Dissarz, Tim
|
Marienburger SC |
16 |
|
03 |
10357336 |
|
14 |
U 10 w |
Doenmez, Meltem
|
Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss |
|
|
08 |
20802886 |
|
15 |
U 10 m |
Dürrfeld, Adrian
|
TC 1913 Düsseldorf |
|
|
09 |
10900716 |
|
16 |
U 12 m |
Fischer, Tim
|
TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln |
19 |
|
06 |
10654431 |
|
17 |
U 12 w |
Gemmel, Leona
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
23 |
|
06 |
20657556 |
|
18 |
U 14 m |
Getachw, Simion
|
3029 Bonner THV |
20 |
|
05 |
10553638 |
|
19 |
U 14 m Nebenrunde |
Getachw, Simion
|
3029 Bonner THV |
20 |
|
05 |
10553638 |
|
20 |
U 16 m |
Glaser, Till
|
TC RS Neubrück |
17 |
|
02 |
10252427 |
|
21 |
U 10 m |
Gnjidic, Calvin-Leon
|
TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA |
|
|
08 |
10825019 |
|
22 |
U 10 m |
Gnjidic, Jou-George
|
TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA |
|
|
09 |
10902719 |
|
23 |
U 16 m |
Hill, Benjamin
|
Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 1899 e.V. |
13 |
|
03 |
10300103 |
|
24 |
U 14 m |
Hintermeier, Nikolaus
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
16 |
|
05 |
10553016 |
|
25 |
U 16 w |
Holthaus, Carlotta
|
SV Refrath/ Frankenforst |
13 |
|
02 |
20202745 |
|
26 |
U 14 w |
Hünseler, Jule
|
TC Köln-Worringen |
20 |
|
04 |
20455588 |
|
27 |
U 16 m |
James, Vincent
|
Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. |
15 |
|
02 |
10256853 |
|
28 |
U 12 w |
Kastell, Jenna Linnea
|
WSV ´Blau-Weiß´ Rheidt |
20 |
|
06 |
20655702 |
|
29 |
U 18 m |
Kecojevic, Mihailo
|
TC RW Hangelar |
10 |
|
01 |
10155426 |
|
30 |
U 12 w |
Keller, Kristine
|
Kölner TC´71 |
19 |
|
06 |
20655364 |
|
31 |
U 12 w |
Khanlarov, Amelie
|
KHTC BW Köln |
19 |
|
07 |
20750010 |
|
32 |
U 18 m |
Knippling, Paulo
|
TC RW Hangelar |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
10158235 |
|
33 |
U 12 m |
Konen, Konstantin
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
21 |
|
06 |
10657033 |
|
34 |
U 10 w |
Kormos, Katalin P
|
KHTC BW Köln |
|
|
09 |
20953346 |
|
35 |
U 16 m |
Koyuncu, Lezan
|
Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss |
20 |
|
02 |
10263357 |
|
36 |
U 16 m Nebenrunde |
Koyuncu, Lezan
|
Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss |
20 |
|
02 |
10263357 |
|
37 |
U 10 m |
Krischek, Viktor
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
|
|
08 |
10821521 |
|
38 |
U 12 w |
Kruczek, Paulina
|
TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen |
21 |
|
06 |
20657854 |
|
39 |
U 10 m |
Laarmann, Julian
|
TC Röttgen |
|
|
08 |
10827797 |
|
40 |
U 12 m |
Lestaric, Maksimilijan
|
TuS Moitzfeld |
23 |
|
07 |
10750561 |
|
41 |
U 14 w |
Ljubas, Matea
|
TC Viktoria |
18 |
|
05 |
20552151 |
|
42 |
U 14 m |
Lungenstrass, Antonio
|
Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA |
20 |
|
04 |
10450699 |
|
43 |
U 10 m |
Makula, Nikolaus
|
KTC Chorweiler |
|
|
08 |
10821610 |
|
44 |
U 12 m |
Meckel, Lennard
|
TC Blau-Weiß Sundern |
23 |
|
07 |
10753851 |
|
45 |
U 12 w |
Meschaninov, Cathrin Francesca Victoria
|
KTHC Stadion RW Köln |
20 |
|
06 |
20655370 |
|
46 |
U 16 m |
Milardovic, Daniel
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
10 |
|
04 |
10451165 |
|
47 |
U 10 w |
Miljanovic, Dunja
|
TC Ford Köln |
|
|
08 |
20805624 |
|
48 |
U 10 m |
Mölls, Stefan
|
THC Brühl |
|
|
08 |
10827815 |
|
49 |
U 16 m |
Neubauer, Fynn
|
Bonner THV |
13 |
|
02 |
10252587 |
|
50 |
U 16 m Nebenrunde |
Neubauer, Fynn
|
Bonner THV |
13 |
|
02 |
10252587 |
|
51 |
U 12 m |
Pacser, Louis
|
TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. |
21 |
|
06 |
10651318 |
|
52 |
U 14 m |
Petrovic, David
|
TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar |
15 |
|
04 |
10453351 |
|
53 |
U 12 w |
Porschen, Sophie
|
TG RW Düren |
20 |
|
06 |
20653828 |
|
54 |
U 12 m |
Pottbecker, Mats
|
Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. |
23 |
|
07 |
10750498 |
|
55 |
U 14 m |
Pottbecker, Nils
|
Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. |
17 |
|
05 |
10550401 |
|
56 |
U 14 m Nebenrunde |
Pottbecker, Nils
|
Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. |
17 |
|
05 |
10550401 |
|
57 |
U 16 w |
Radu, Alessia
|
Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss |
16 |
|
04 |
20454037 |
|
58 |
U 12 m |
reinhard, bengt
|
|
20 |
|
07 |
10750405 |
|
59 |
U 14 m |
Reinhard, Mats-Ole
|
TC RW Fulda |
15 |
|
04 |
10450500 |
|
60 |
U 18 m |
Ruppert, Levin
|
Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß |
16 |
|
00 |
10051978 |
|
61 |
U 14 w |
Schmidt, Isabelle
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
20 |
|
05 |
20550191 |
|
62 |
U 14 w Nebenrunde |
Schmidt, Isabelle
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
20 |
|
05 |
20550191 |
|
63 |
U 16 m |
Schmidt-Leukel, Nick Xavier
|
TC Kottenforst |
20 |
|
03 |
10356920 |
|
64 |
U 16 m Nebenrunde |
Schmidt-Leukel, Nick Xavier
|
TC Kottenforst |
20 |
|
03 |
10356920 |
|
65 |
U 16 m |
Schneider, Christopher
|
TC Rot-Weiss Neunkirchen |
15 |
|
03 |
10352269 |
|
66 |
U 14 w |
Schulten, Joana
|
Tennisclub Weiden |
19 |
|
04 |
20453581 |
|
67 |
U 14 w Nebenrunde |
Schulten, Joana
|
Tennisclub Weiden |
19 |
|
04 |
20453581 |
|
68 |
U 16 w |
Schultz, Emma
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
20 |
|
03 |
20356914 |
|
69 |
U 16 m |
Schömer, Luka
|
TC Grün-Weiß Aachen |
14 |
|
02 |
10252794 |
|
70 |
U 16 m Nebenrunde |
Schömer, Luka
|
TC Grün-Weiß Aachen |
14 |
|
02 |
10252794 |
|
71 |
U 12 m |
Seidel, Andreas
|
TC Viktoria Köln |
21 |
|
07 |
10751998 |
|
72 |
U 10 m |
Smith, Luke
|
Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. |
|
|
08 |
10819958 |
|
73 |
U 18 m |
Steingass, Malte
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
1/317 |
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
10101174 |
|
74 |
U 16 w |
Strecker, Anika
|
TuS Moitzfeld |
15 |
|
04 |
20450334 |
|
75 |
U 12 m |
Strohschein, Tom
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
23 |
|
07 |
10754331 |
|
76 |
U 14 m |
Südmeyer, Tom
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
16 |
|
05 |
10554540 |
|
77 |
U 14 m |
Töremis, Deniz
|
TTC Brauweiler |
19 |
|
04 |
10455615 |
|
78 |
U 14 m Nebenrunde |
Töremis, Deniz
|
TTC Brauweiler |
19 |
|
04 |
10455615 |
|
79 |
U 10 m |
Uhle, Antonius
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
10 |
11082632 |
|
80 |
U 16 w |
Ungurjanovic, Angelina
|
TC Blau Weiss Siegburg |
20 |
|
05 |
20552260 |
|
81 |
U 14 m |
Unkel, Lorenz
|
TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar |
20 |
|
05 |
10556442 |
|
82 |
U 14 m Nebenrunde |
Unkel, Lorenz
|
TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar |
20 |
|
05 |
10556442 |
|
83 |
U 12 m |
van Emden, Frederick
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
23 |
|
07 |
10751939 |
|
84 |
U 14 m |
van Emden, Maximilian
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
19 |
|
05 |
10553518 |
|
85 |
U 16 m |
Varzandeh, Tom
|
TTC Brauweiler |
15 |
|
03 |
10352264 |
|
86 |
U 14 w |
Volkmann, Katharina
|
TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück |
18 |
|
05 |
20556038 |
|
87 |
U 12 w |
von Keyserlingk, Amelie
|
TC Siegen |
19 |
|
06 |
20653158 |
|
88 |
U 14 w |
von Oesen, Naomi
|
Marienburger SC |
15 |
|
05 |
20550437 |
|
89 |
U 18 m |
wehner, Nathanael
|
Netzballverein e.V. 1898 |
13 |
|
01 |
10154083 |
|
90 |
U 14 w |
Wiemar, Maya
|
TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim |
20 |
|
04 |
20400900 |
|
91 |
U 14 w Nebenrunde |
Wiemar, Maya
|
TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim |
20 |
|
04 |
20400900 |
|
92 |
U 12 m |
Wriegt-Vazquez, Sebastian
|
TC Sevelen 1980 e.V. |
|
|
08 |
10822304 |
|
93 |
U 14 m |
Zamakis, Ilias
|
Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss |
20 |
|
05 |
10560298 |
|
94 |
U 14 m Nebenrunde |
Zamakis, Ilias
|
Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss |
20 |
|
05 |
10560298 |
|
95 |
U 16 m |
Zheng, Jason
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
16 |
|
03 |
10302973 |
|
96 |
U 14 m |
Ziaurys, Gabrielius
|
TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg |
23 |
|
05 |
10566411 |
|
97 |
U 14 m Nebenrunde |
Ziaurys, Gabrielius
|
TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg |
23 |
|
05 |
10566411 |
|
98 |
U 10 w |
Zink, Lilly-Sandrine
|
RW Sindorf |
|
|
08 |
20805793 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|