01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Heinrichs, Luca (TK Kurhaus Aachen)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Heinrichs L. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Kindling M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Steingass M. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 von Arnim F. |
|
Mours, Luca (GW St. Tönis)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | 5 Palenov N. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Beule K. |
|
Styra, Maximilian (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | 7 Schiemann L. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Trifunovic A. |
|
Schumacher, Alexander (TC Strümp)
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Sieben, Nils (Marienburger SC)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Beule, Kevin (TC Deuten 1980)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Steingass, Malte (TC Lese GW Köln)
|
| | | 6:2 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Berghaus, Mika (TG Leverkusen)
|
| 6:3 4:6 7:6 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Herrmann, Robin (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Gennes, Tim (TC BG im PTSV Aachen)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Fuldner, Leopold (Hülser SV)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Schiemann, Liam (MTV Kahlenberg)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Heinrichs L. [1] |
|
Trifunovic, Alexandar (BW Bad Nenndorf)
|
| | | | 4:6 6:3 10:7 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Harms, Daniel Joshua (TC RW Süchteln)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Preihs, Dominik Satoshi (TC Mannesmann)
|
ohne Spiel o.A. | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Galert, Maximilian (TSC Hansa Dortmund)
|
| | 3:3 Aufgabe | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Fuldner, Lorenz (Hülser SV)
|
3:6 6:4 10:8 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
von Arnim, Francis (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Formella L. | |
|
Palenov, Nikolai (TG Hüls)
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Tesic, David (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Kruse, Moritz (TC Helene)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Valkyser, Ole (Odenkirchener TC)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Formella, Leon (TC Kerpen)
|
7:5 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Kindling, Marlon (Dürener TV)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|