Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage |
501 |
Kreisel Mika (3) | - | Hadzialijagic Deni (2) |
|
7:6 6:1 | So 04.07.2021 19:30 KHTC Mülheim | |
Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage |
401 |
Kreisel Mika (3) | - | Süs Jasper (7) |
|
6:0 6:3 | So 04.07.2021 14:45 TK Heißen | |
402 |
Hadzialijagic Deni (2) | - | Follmann Jonas |
|
7:5 7:6 | So 04.07.2021 14:45 TK Heißen | |
Viertelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage |
301 |
Süs Jasper (7) | - | Theine Erik (1) |
|
7:5 6:4 | Sa 03.07.2021 18:15 KHTC Mülheim | |
302 |
Kreisel Mika (3) | - | Kühn Marvin (8) |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 03.07.2021 18:30 TK Heißen | |
303 |
Follmann Jonas | - | Stockmann Jannik (4) |
|
6:2 7:5 | So 04.07.2021 11:45 TK Heißen | |
304 |
Hadzialijagic Deni (2) | - | Felsner Fabio |
|
3:6 3:1 Aufgabe | Sa 03.07.2021 18:00 TK Heißen | |
Achtelfinale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage |
201 |
Theine Erik (1) | - | Hoyer Julian |
|
6:1 6:2 | Sa 03.07.2021 15:45 KHTC Mülheim | |
202 |
Süs Jasper (7) | - | Hoppe Moritz |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 03.07.2021 15:45 KHTC Mülheim | |
203 |
Kreisel Mika (3) | - | Jaensch Tayo |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 03.07.2021 15:45 TK Heißen | |
204 |
Kühn Marvin (8) | - | Gutmanis Norberts |
|
6:3 6:4 | Sa 03.07.2021 16:00 TK Heißen | |
205 |
Follmann Jonas | - | Sparding Linus-Johan (6) |
|
6:3 6:1 | Sa 03.07.2021 10:15 KHTC Mülheim | |
206 |
Stockmann Jannik (4) | - | Boykinov Boris |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 03.07.2021 15:30 KHTC Mülheim | |
207 |
Felsner Fabio | - | Kalberg Milan (5) |
|
6:4 6:3 | Sa 03.07.2021 15:30 TK Heißen | |
208 |
Hadzialijagic Deni (2) | - | Aslan Sirac |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 03.07.2021 15:30 TK Heißen | |
Runde 1 | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage |
101 |
|
| | |
| (Bielefelder TTC)- | | | | |
102 |
|
| | |
| (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)- | | | | |
103 |
Hoppe Moritz | - | Gurevich Lionel |
|
6:2 6:4 | Fr 02.07.2021 18:30 TK Heißen | |
| (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)-(TK 78 Oberhausen) | | | | |
104 |
|
| | |
| (TC Union Münster)- | | | | |
105 |
|
| | |
| (TC Hütte)- | | | | |
106 |
|
| | |
| (Soester TV)- | | | | |
107 |
|
| | |
| (TC Bayer Dormagen)- | | | | |
108 |
|
| | |
| (TC BW Wesel-Flüren)- | | | | |
109 |
Sparding Linus-Johan (6) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (Hammer SC 08)- | | | | |
110 |
Follmann Jonas | - | Lajosch Phil-Dominic |
|
6:1 6:2 | Fr 02.07.2021 18:00 TK Heißen | |
| (TC Metzkausen)-(TSC RW Mettingen) | | | | |
111 |
|
| | |
| (Hörder TC)- | | | | |
112 |
Stockmann Jannik (4) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort)- | | | | |
113 |
|
| | |
| (TC BW Wesel-Flüren)- | | | | |
114 |
|
| | |
| (TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel)- | | | | |
115 |
Aslan Sirac | - | Zarras Aristotelis |
|
6:0 6:1 | Fr 02.07.2021 17:00 TK Heißen | |
| (TK 78 Oberhausen)-(TC GW Oberkassel) | | | | |
116 |
Hadzialijagic Deni (2) | - | Rast |
|
| | |
| (TC Doggenburg)- | | | | |