Finale | Ergebnis | Datum, Zeit, Anlage und Platz |
101 |
|
6:4 1:6 10:8 | Sa 23.09.2017 13:00 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA)-(TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V.) | | | | |
102 |
Kihm Sebastian | - | Knoke Leon |
|
6:2 2:6 10:8 | Sa 23.09.2017 14:45 | |
| (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.)-(TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V.) | | | | |
103 |
Kihm Sebastian | - | Reucher Kai-Timon |
|
6:4 7:5 | Sa 23.09.2017 13:00 | |
| (Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V.)-(Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA) | | | | |
104 |
Kullmann Felix | - | Ahleff Tim |
|
6:4 0:6 10:8 | Sa 23.09.2017 17:00 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA)-(Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA) | | | | |
105 |
Demmer Tobias | - | Lutterklas Kai |
|
6:4 3:6 10:8 | Sa 23.09.2017 09:30 | |
| (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)-(Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA) | | | | |
106 |
Weber Damian | - | Reucher Kai-Timon |
|
6:4 7:5 | Sa 23.09.2017 14:45 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA)-(Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA) | | | | |
107 |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 23.09.2017 13:00 | |
| (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)-(Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA) | | | | |
108 |
|
6:1 6:1 | Sa 23.09.2017 15:15 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA)-(Tdl07) | | | | |
109 |
Weber Damian | - | Laschet Fabio-Yannick |
|
6:2 6:1 | Sa 23.09.2017 13:00 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA)-(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.) | | | | |
110 |
Kullmann Felix | - | Götzen Henrik |
|
6:0 6:0 | Sa 23.09.2017 17:00 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA)-(Tdl07) | | | | |
111 |
|
| Sa 23.09.2017 16:30 | |
| - | | | | |
112 |
Kullmann Felix | - | Wehmschulte Leonard |
|
6:4 6:2 | Sa 23.09.2017 13:00 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA)-(TC Hilden Ost) | | | | |
113 |
Giesen Cedric | - | Laschet Fabio-Yannick |
|
4:6 7:5 10:8 | Sa 23.09.2017 14:45 | |
| (Unterbacher TC)-(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.) | | | | |
114 |
Pohl Philip | - | Wehmschulte Leonard |
|
7:6 Aufgabe | Sa 23.09.2017 14:45 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport Club 1899)-(TC Hilden Ost) | | | | |
115 |
Giesen Cedric | - | Ludwig Christoph |
|
6:4 3:0 Aufgabe | Sa 23.09.2017 13:00 | |
| (Unterbacher TC)-(TG Lörick e.V.) | | | | |
116 |
Pohl Philip | - | Ludwig Christoph |
|
7:5 6:4 | Sa 23.09.2017 11:15 | |
| (Düsseldorfer Sport Club 1899)-(TG Lörick e.V.) | | | | |
117 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
118 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
119 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
120 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
121 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
122 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
123 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
124 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
125 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
126 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
127 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
128 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
129 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
130 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
131 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |
132 |
|
| | |
| - | | | | |